Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 30.40
2 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 28.60 (34.40)
3 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 27.00 (31.40)
4 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 25.40
5 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 25.00
6 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 20.80
7 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 19.00 (22.20)
8 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 18.80 (21.20)
9 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 18.00
10 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 18.00
11 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 18.00 (22.20)
12 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 17.00 (18.50)
13 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 17.00 (18.30)
14 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 16.60 (19.30)
15 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 16.40 (19.60)
16 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 16.40
17 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 16.00 (18.30)
18 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 15.00 (16.10)
19 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 14.60 (17.80)
20 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 14.40
21 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 14.40 (16.70)
22 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 14.40
23 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 14.20
24 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 14.20 (17.50)
25 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 13.40 (14.60)
26 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 12.40 (15.80)
27 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 11.40
28 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 11.00
29 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 9.60 (11.80)
30 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 9.40 (10.80)
31 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 9.20 (9.00)
32 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 9.20
33 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 9.20
34 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 8.60 (9.30)
35 Pálfi Ágnes

Pálfi

Ágnes
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 8.20
36 Lőrinczy-Csomós Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Palóma
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 8.00 (9.30)
37 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 8.00 (9.10)
38 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 7.40
39 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 7.20
40 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 7.00
41 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 6.80 (9.10)
42 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 6.60
43 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 5.60
44 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 5.60 (6.80)
45 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.40 (6.00)
46 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 5.00 (5.70)
47 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 5.00 (6.17)
48 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 4.80 (5.00)
49 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 4.80
50 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.00 (4.50)
51 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 4.00 (6.00)
52 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.60 (3.30)
53 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 3.40
54 Borbás Petra

Borbás

Petra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 3.40
55 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.20 (3.50)
56 Máté Rebeka

Máté

Rebeka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 3.20
57 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.20 (3.70)
58 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.20 (4.10)
59 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.00
60 Rajaram Carmel Prem

Rajaram

Carmel Prem
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 3.00
61 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.80 (2.60)
62 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 2.50 (2.50)
63 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.40
64 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.33 (3.67)
65 Van Rijs Dóra

Van Rijs

Dóra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 2.25 (3.00)
66 Heckenberger Hédi

Heckenberger

Hédi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.20
67 Boros Lola

Boros

Lola
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.00 (2.00)
68 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 1.50 (1.75)
69 Orbán Nikolett

Orbán

Nikolett
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.40
70 Ranguy Rebeka

Ranguy

Rebeka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 1.33 (1.83)
71 Pálfi Tímea

Pálfi

Tímea
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.00
72 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.00 (1.20)
73 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
74 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80 (0.80)
75 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.75
76 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.60
77 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
78 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
79 Kovács Dóra

Kovács

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.60
80 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.50
81 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.50 (-0.13)
82 Szlávik Anna

Szlávik

Anna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.50
83 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.50
84 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.25
85 Goldring Zsuzsanna

Goldring

Zsuzsanna
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.20
86 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00 (-0.25)
87 László Bernadett

László

Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.00
88 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.00
89 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.00
90 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
91 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
92 Tamás-Nagy Eszter

Tamás-Nagy

Eszter
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
93 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
94 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 -0.25 (-0.25)
95 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 -0.25
96 Lengyel Boróka

Lengyel

Boróka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 -0.33 (-0.33)
97 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 -0.40
98 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 -0.40 (-0.40)
99 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 -0.40
100 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 -0.50
101 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 -0.50 (-0.75)
102 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 -0.80
103 Szlávik Sára  Erzsébet

Szlávik

Sára Erzsébet
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 1 -1.00
104 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 1 -1.00
105 Téringer Luca

Téringer

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 -1.00
106 Van Rijs Luca

Van Rijs

Luca
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 -3.00 (-3.75)

Megyei szövetségek