Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 19.60
2 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 11.40
3 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 11.20
4 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 11.20
5 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 10.60
6 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 9.00
7 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 8.40
8 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 8.40
9 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 8.20
10 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 8.00
11 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 7.40
12 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 7.40
13 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 7.20
14 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 6.80
15 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 6.80
16 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 6.40
17 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 6.20
18 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 6.20
19 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 6.20
20 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.80
21 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 5.80
22 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 5.60
23 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 5.60
24 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 5.40
25 Pálfi Ágnes

Pálfi

Ágnes
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 5.40
26 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 5.40
27 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 5.20
28 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 5.00
29 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.80
30 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.60
31 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.40
32 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 4.20
33 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.20
34 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.20
35 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 4.20
36 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 4.00
37 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.80
38 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 3.60
39 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.40
40 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.40
41 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 3.20
42 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.20
43 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.00
44 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.00
45 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 2.80
46 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.80
47 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.80
48 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.40
49 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.40
50 Lőrinczy-Csomós Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Palóma
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.40
51 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.20
52 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2.00
53 Heckenberger Hédi

Heckenberger

Hédi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.00
54 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.00
55 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.00
56 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.00
57 Borbás Petra

Borbás

Petra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.80
58 Máté Rebeka

Máté

Rebeka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.60
59 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.40
60 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.40
61 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.33
62 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 1.25
63 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 1.25
64 Van Rijs Dóra

Van Rijs

Dóra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.25
65 Téringer Luca

Téringer

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
66 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.20
67 Boros Lola

Boros

Lola
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.20
68 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.00
69 Rajaram Carmel Prem

Rajaram

Carmel Prem
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.00
70 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.00
71 Pálfi Tímea

Pálfi

Tímea
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.00
72 Szlávik Sára  Erzsébet

Szlávik

Sára Erzsébet
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 1 1.00
73 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.80
74 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.80
75 Orbán Nikolett

Orbán

Nikolett
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.80
76 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.75
77 Szlávik Anna

Szlávik

Anna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.75
78 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.75
79 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.60
80 Goldring Zsuzsanna

Goldring

Zsuzsanna
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.60
81 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
82 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.60
83 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
84 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
85 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
86 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.50
87 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.50
88 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.50
89 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.50
90 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.50
91 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
92 Ranguy Rebeka

Ranguy

Rebeka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
93 Van Rijs Luca

Van Rijs

Luca
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
94 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.25
95 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.25
96 Kovács Dóra

Kovács

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.20
97 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
98 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
99 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
100 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
101 Lengyel Boróka

Lengyel

Boróka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
102 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 1 0.00
103 László Bernadett

László

Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.00
104 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
105 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
106 Tamás-Nagy Eszter

Tamás-Nagy

Eszter
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek