Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 12.80
2 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 8.67
3 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 8.50
4 Shirian Jázmin

Shirian

Jázmin
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 8.25
5 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 7.40
6 Papp Nelli

Papp

Nelli
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 7.33
7 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 7.00
8 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 7.00
9 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 7.00
10 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 6.75
11 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 6.67
12 Vukicevic Mila

Vukicevic

Mila
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 6.67
13 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 3 6.67
14 Kuncz Petra Barbara

Kuncz

Petra Barbara
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 6.60
15 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 6.50
16 Polgári Melinda

Polgári

Melinda
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 6.33
17 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 6.20
18 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 6.20
19 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 5.60
20 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 5.50
21 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.40
22 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 5.33
23 Katonás Kamilla

Katonás

Kamilla
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 5.33
24 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 3 5.33
25 Földi Boglárka

Földi

Boglárka
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 4.67
26 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 4.60
27 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 4.40
28 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.40
29 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 4.20
30 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.20
31 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 4.20
32 Szemerszki Mária

Szemerszki

Mária
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 4.00
33 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 4.00
34 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 4.00
35 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 4.00
36 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.00
37 Molnár Viola

Molnár

Viola
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 4.00
38 Szücs Anna

Szücs

Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 4.00
39 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 4.00
40 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 3.80
41 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 3.80
42 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.80
43 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 3.80
44 Baksa Anna

Baksa

Anna
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 3.67
45 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 3.67
46 Németh Vera

Németh

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 3.50
47 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.40
48 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 3.40
49 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 3.33
50 Auth Réka

Auth

Réka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 3.33
51 Dávid Mia

Dávid

Mia
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 3.33
52 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.20
53 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 3.00
54 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 3.00
55 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.00
56 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 3.00
57 Bodrogi Éva

Bodrogi

Éva
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 3.00
58 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 3.00
59 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.00
60 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.80
61 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.80
62 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.80
63 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.80
64 Urbán Janka Sára

Urbán

Janka Sára
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 2.67
65 Muhadri Arbenita

Muhadri

Arbenita
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 2.67
66 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.60
67 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.60
68 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 2.60
69 Nagy Rebeka Sára

Nagy

Rebeka Sára
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 2.50
70 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 2.50
71 Ehmann Timea

Ehmann

Timea
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 2 2.50
72 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.40
73 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.40
74 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 2.40
75 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.40
76 Pálfi Ágnes

Pálfi

Ágnes
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 2.40
77 Bálind Fanni

Bálind

Fanni
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 2.33
78 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 2.33
79 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 2.33
80 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 2.33
81 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.20
82 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 2.20
83 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.20
84 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 2.00
85 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 2.00
86 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.00
87 György Jázmin

György

Jázmin
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 2.00
88 Kocsis Zita

Kocsis

Zita
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 2 2.00
89 Horváth Jázmin Mária

Horváth

Jázmin Mária
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 2.00
90 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 2.00
91 Borbély Blanka

Borbély

Blanka
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 2.00
92 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 2.00
93 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.80
94 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.80
95 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.80
96 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.80
97 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.80
98 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1.67
99 Pető Réka

Pető

Réka
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 1.67
100 Oberfrank Laura

Oberfrank

Laura
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1.67
101 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.60
102 Szkladán Zsuzsa

Szkladán

Zsuzsa
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 1.50
103 Mondl Petra

Mondl

Petra
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 1.50
104 Jankó Dóra

Jankó

Dóra
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 1.50
105 Telek Noémi

Telek

Noémi
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 1.50
106 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 1.40
107 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.40
108 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
109 Vincze Lilla

Vincze

Lilla
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 1.33
110 Dányádi Lili

Dányádi

Lili
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 1.33
111 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.20
112 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.20
113 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.20
114 Borbás Petra

Borbás

Petra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.20
115 Makai Jázmin

Makai

Jázmin
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 1.00
116 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 1.00
117 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.00
118 Pallai Petra Erika

Pallai

Petra Erika
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 1.00
119 Palásti Julianna

Palásti

Julianna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 1.00
120 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 1.00
121 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.00
122 Téringer Luca

Téringer

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
123 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1.00
124 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1.00
125 Szlávik Sára  Erzsébet

Szlávik

Sára Erzsébet
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 1 1.00
126 Boros Lola

Boros

Lola
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.80
127 Heckenberger Hédi

Heckenberger

Hédi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
128 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.80
129 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.80
130 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.80
131 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.75
132 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.75
133 Szlávik Anna

Szlávik

Anna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.75
134 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.75
135 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.75
136 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.67
137 Rajaram Carmel Prem

Rajaram

Carmel Prem
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.67
138 Kalmár Emma

Kalmár

Emma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.67
139 Balla Emese

Balla

Emese
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.67
140 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.67
141 Máté Rebeka

Máté

Rebeka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.60
142 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.60
143 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.60
144 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
145 Pálfi Tímea

Pálfi

Tímea
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.60
146 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
147 Orbán Nikolett

Orbán

Nikolett
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.60
148 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
149 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.50
150 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.50
151 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.50
152 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 2 0.50
153 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.50
154 Goldring Zsuzsanna

Goldring

Zsuzsanna
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.40
155 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.40
156 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
157 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.40
158 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
159 Balassa Kincső Mária

Balassa

Kincső Mária
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.33
160 Ranguy Rebeka

Ranguy

Rebeka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
161 Bata Emese

Bata

Emese
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.33
162 Czéró Léna

Czéró

Léna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.33
163 Lugosi Dorottya Tünde

Lugosi

Dorottya Tünde
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.33
164 Gulya Orsolya

Gulya

Orsolya
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.33
165 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.25
166 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.25
167 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.20
168 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
169 Kovács Dóra

Kovács

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.20
170 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
171

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
172

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
173

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
174

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
175 Szalai Dóra

Szalai

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 3 0.00
176

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
177 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
178

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
179

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
180 Szuhai Virág

Szuhai

Virág
MVSI Vadmacskák MVSI Vadmacskák 3 0.00
181 Tamás-Nagy Eszter

Tamás-Nagy

Eszter
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
182 Nagy Beatrix

Nagy

Beatrix
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
183

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
184

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
185

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
186 László Bernadett

László

Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.00
187 Király Viktória Kata

Király

Viktória Kata
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
188

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
189

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
190 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 1 0.00
191

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
192 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 1 0.00
193

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
194

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
195

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
196 Hoffmann Hanna

Hoffmann

Hanna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 0.00
197

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
198

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 1 0.00
199 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.00
200

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
201 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
202 Száva Gerda

Száva

Gerda
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
203

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
204

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
205

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
206 Vázsonyi Dorottya

Vázsonyi

Dorottya
Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 2 0.00
207

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
208

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
209 Viski Vivien

Viski

Vivien
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 2 0.00
210 Pfandler Panna Blanka

Pfandler

Panna Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
211 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
212 Sós Anna

Sós

Anna
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00
213

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
214

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
215

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
216

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
217

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
218

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
219 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 1 0.00
220

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
221 Lengyel Boróka

Lengyel

Boróka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.00
222

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
223

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
224

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
225 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 2 0.00
226 Schill Tamara

Schill

Tamara
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
227 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
228

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
229 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00
230

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
231

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
232 Szabolics Kinga

Szabolics

Kinga
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00
233

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
234

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
235

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
236 Ádám Zsófia Anna

Ádám

Zsófia Anna
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 1 0.00
237

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
238 Szantner Zsófia

Szantner

Zsófia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00
239 Limpek Veronika

Limpek

Veronika
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
240

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
241 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
242

Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 0.00
243 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
244

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
245

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
246 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
247

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
248 Hawrlant Boglárka

Hawrlant

Boglárka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
249 Sándor Alexandra

Sándor

Alexandra
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
250 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
251 Száva Gréta

Száva

Gréta
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
252

Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 0.00
253

Vasas Akadémia/B Vasas Akadémia/B 3 0.00
254 Sárkány Bíborka

Sárkány

Bíborka
Kecskeméti KA/A Kecskeméti KA/A 3 0.00
255 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
256 Muschna Krisztina

Muschna

Krisztina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
257

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 1 0.00
258

Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 0.00
259 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek