Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 6.60
2 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 4.60
3 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.40
4 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.20
5 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.00
6 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 4.00
7 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.60
8 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.40
9 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 3.40
10 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.00
11 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.80
12 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.80
13 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.80
14 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.60
15 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 2.60
16 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 2.40
17 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.40
18 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
19 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
20 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.80
21 Tarr Sára

Tarr

Sára
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.80
22 Rajaram Carmel Prem

Rajaram

Carmel Prem
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.67
23 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
24 Lőrinczy-Csomós Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Palóma
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
25 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
26 Gottschling Petra

Gottschling

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.40
27 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.40
28 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.40
29 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.40
30 Édes Emese

Édes

Emese
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.33
31 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
32 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.20
33 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
34 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.00
35 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
36 Varga Laura

Varga

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
37 Boros Lola

Boros

Lola
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.00
38 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 1.00
39 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 1.00
40 Van Rijs Dóra

Van Rijs

Dóra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.00
41 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 1.00
42 Heckenberger Hédi

Heckenberger

Hédi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
43 Bődi Csenge Alíz

Bődi

Csenge Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.80
44 Haag Panna

Haag

Panna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
45 Simon Virág

Simon

Virág
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.80
46 Bognár Kinga

Bognár

Kinga
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.80
47 Németh Boglárka

Németh

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.80
48 Ranguy Rebeka

Ranguy

Rebeka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.67
49 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.60
50 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
51 Koltai Anna

Koltai

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
52 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.60
53 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.60
54 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.60
55 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.50
56 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
57 Pálfi Tímea

Pálfi

Tímea
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.40
58 Máté Rebeka

Máté

Rebeka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.40
59 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
60 Téringer Luca

Téringer

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
61 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.40
62 Szamosi Viktória

Szamosi

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
63 Pálfi Ágnes

Pálfi

Ágnes
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.40
64 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
65 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
66 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
67 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.40
68 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
69 Lengyel Boróka

Lengyel

Boróka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 0.33
70 László Bernadett

László

Bernadett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.33
71 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.25
72 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.25
73 Sághi Boglárka

Sághi

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 0.25
74 Kropp Paula

Kropp

Paula
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
75 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.20
76 Goldring Zsuzsanna

Goldring

Zsuzsanna
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.20
77 Kuncz Petra

Kuncz

Petra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.20
78 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
79 Varga Réka

Varga

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
80 Bende Réka

Bende

Réka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.20
81 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.20
82 Kiss Viktória

Kiss

Viktória
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
83 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
84 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
85 Péter Zsófia

Péter

Zsófia
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
86 Bodócs Gréta

Bodócs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
87 Szlávik Sára  Erzsébet

Szlávik

Sára Erzsébet
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 1 0.00
88 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
89 Sághi Kata

Sághi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 1 0.00
90 Van Rijs Luca

Van Rijs

Luca
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
91 Nagy Csenge

Nagy

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
92 Balogh Tímea

Balogh

Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.00
93 Bunyik Lilian

Bunyik

Lilian
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
94 Szlávik Anna

Szlávik

Anna
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 4 0.00
95 Villányi Anna

Villányi

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
96 Fenyvesi Petra

Fenyvesi

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
97 Orbán Nikolett

Orbán

Nikolett
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.00
98 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
99 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.00
100 Ackermann Zsófia

Ackermann

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
101 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
102 Borbás Petra

Borbás

Petra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
103 Tamás-Nagy Eszter

Tamás-Nagy

Eszter
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
104 Berki Georgina

Berki

Georgina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia Soproni Darazsak Akadémia 5 0.00
105 Kovács Dóra

Kovács

Dóra
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 5 0.00
106 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek