Ranglisták - Leány Serdülő - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 7.60
2 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 6.00
3 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.80
4 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.60
5 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 3.40
6 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 3.00
7 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.80
8 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.80
9 László Veronika

László

Veronika
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.40
10 Lábas Flóra

Lábas

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 2.33
11 László Anna

László

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 2.25
12 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 2.20
13 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.00
14 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.00
15 Karácsonyi-Domány Liza

Karácsonyi-Domány

Liza
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.00
16 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.00
17 Lányi Léna Mónika

Lányi

Léna Mónika
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 2.00
18 Martin Anna

Martin

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.00
19 Balassa Kincső

Balassa

Kincső
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.00
20 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.80
21 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.80
22 Hawrlant Boglárka

Hawrlant

Boglárka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.80
23 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.80
24 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
25 Jármay Anna

Jármay

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
26 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.67
27 Oberfrank Laura

Oberfrank

Laura
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.60
28 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
29 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60
30 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.60
31 Rozsonits Melissza

Rozsonits

Melissza
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.60
32 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.60
33 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.60
34 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.40
35 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.40
36 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.40
37 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.40
38 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.40
39 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.40
40 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.25
41 Szűcs Gréta

Szűcs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.20
42 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.20
43 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
44 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.20
45 Morshauzer Petra

Morshauzer

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.20
46 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.20
47 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
48 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.00
49 Bagoly Liliána

Bagoly

Liliána
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.00
50 Horváth Petra Anna

Horváth

Petra Anna
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.00
51 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.00
52 Kohán Patrícia Kata

Kohán

Patrícia Kata
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.00
53 Tomis Boglárka

Tomis

Boglárka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
54 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.80
55 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
56 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.80
57 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.80
58 Jánosi Virág

Jánosi

Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.80
59 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
60 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
61 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.75
62 Doszpod Anna

Doszpod

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.67
63 Kánitsch Boglárka

Kánitsch

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.60
64 Körmendi Janka

Körmendi

Janka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.60
65 Jécsák Lili

Jécsák

Lili
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.60
66 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.60
67 Bernáth Petra

Bernáth

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.60
68 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.60
69 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.60
70 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.60
71 Istenes Jolán Zsuzska

Istenes

Jolán Zsuzska
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.50
72 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.50
73 Lovasi Tímea

Lovasi

Tímea
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.50
74 László Réka Brigitta

László

Réka Brigitta
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.50
75 Sebestyén Panni Ildikó

Sebestyén

Panni Ildikó
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.50
76 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
77 Székedi Szonja

Székedi

Szonja
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.40
78 Varga Rebeka

Varga

Rebeka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
79 Prajczer Petra

Prajczer

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.40
80 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.40
81 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.40
82 Szieberth Gréta

Szieberth

Gréta
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 3 0.33
83 Vasvári Nikolett

Vasvári

Nikolett
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 3 0.33
84 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 3 0.33
85 Kovács Edina

Kovács

Edina
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.33
86 Záboji Tita

Záboji

Tita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
87 Mészáros Tánja

Mészáros

Tánja
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
88 Czentye Zoé

Czentye

Zoé
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.25
89 Szabó Zsófia

Szabó

Zsófia
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.20
90 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.20
91 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.20
92 Gaszner Réka

Gaszner

Réka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
93 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.20
94 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
95 Séra Zsófia

Séra

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 1 0.00
96 Glatz Giza Bodza

Glatz

Giza Bodza
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 0.00
97 Mathész Csenge Emese

Mathész

Csenge Emese
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
98 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
99 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
100 Szakács Laura

Szakács

Laura
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
101 Farkas Jázmin Fruzsina

Farkas

Jázmin Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.00
102 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.00
103 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
104 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 2 0.00
105 Masier Sophia

Masier

Sophia
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
106 Gremsperger Alíz Júlia

Gremsperger

Alíz Júlia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.00
107 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
108 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek