Ranglisták - Leány Serdülő - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 8.60
2 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 7.40
3 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 7.20
4 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 6.40
5 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 6.20
6 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 5.60
7 Szűcs Gréta

Szűcs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 5.60
8 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 5.00
9 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 4.40
10 Hawrlant Boglárka

Hawrlant

Boglárka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 4.20
11 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 4.20
12 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 4.00
13 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 4.00
14 Jármay Anna

Jármay

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.80
15 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 3.80
16 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.60
17 László Anna

László

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 3.50
18 Morshauzer Petra

Morshauzer

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.40
19 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.20
20 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 3.20
21 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.20
22 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 3.20
23 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.20
24 Lábas Flóra

Lábas

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 3.00
25 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 3.00
26 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.00
27 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.00
28 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.80
29 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 2.80
30 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.80
31 Balassa Kincső

Balassa

Kincső
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.80
32 Karácsonyi-Domány Liza

Karácsonyi-Domány

Liza
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.60
33 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 2.60
34 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 2.50
35 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.40
36 Jánosi Virág

Jánosi

Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.40
37 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 2.40
38 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.40
39 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.40
40 Kohán Patrícia Kata

Kohán

Patrícia Kata
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.20
41 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.20
42 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.20
43 Tomis Boglárka

Tomis

Boglárka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
44 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.20
45 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 2.20
46 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.00
47 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 2.00
48 Kánitsch Boglárka

Kánitsch

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 2.00
49 Oberfrank Laura

Oberfrank

Laura
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 2.00
50 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 2.00
51 László Veronika

László

Veronika
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.00
52 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 2.00
53 Lányi Léna Mónika

Lányi

Léna Mónika
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.80
54 Rozsonits Melissza

Rozsonits

Melissza
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.80
55 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.80
56 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.80
57 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 3 1.67
58 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.67
59 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.60
60 Martin Anna

Martin

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60
61 Bagoly Liliána

Bagoly

Liliána
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.60
62 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.60
63 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
64 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.40
65 Doszpod Anna

Doszpod

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 1.33
66 Záboji Tita

Záboji

Tita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.25
67 Szakács Laura

Szakács

Laura
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 1.25
68 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.20
69 Gremsperger Alíz Júlia

Gremsperger

Alíz Júlia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
70 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.20
71 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.20
72 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.20
73 Horváth Petra Anna

Horváth

Petra Anna
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.20
74 Jécsák Lili

Jécsák

Lili
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
75 Vasvári Nikolett

Vasvári

Nikolett
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 3 1.00
76 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.00
77 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
78 Masier Sophia

Masier

Sophia
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
79 Séra Zsófia

Séra

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 1 1.00
80 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.00
81 Székedi Szonja

Székedi

Szonja
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.80
82 Farkas Jázmin Fruzsina

Farkas

Jázmin Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
83 Prajczer Petra

Prajczer

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.80
84 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.80
85 Mészáros Tánja

Mészáros

Tánja
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.75
86 Kovács Edina

Kovács

Edina
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.67
87 Varga Rebeka

Varga

Rebeka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.60
88 Körmendi Janka

Körmendi

Janka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.60
89 Mathész Csenge Emese

Mathész

Csenge Emese
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.50
90 Istenes Jolán Zsuzska

Istenes

Jolán Zsuzska
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.50
91 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
92 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
93 Gaszner Réka

Gaszner

Réka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
94 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
95 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
96 Bernáth Petra

Bernáth

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
97 Szieberth Gréta

Szieberth

Gréta
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 3 0.33
98 Szabó Zsófia

Szabó

Zsófia
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.20
99 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.20
100 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.20
101 Lovasi Tímea

Lovasi

Tímea
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
102 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 2 0.00
103 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.00
104 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
105 Czentye Zoé

Czentye

Zoé
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00
106 László Réka Brigitta

László

Réka Brigitta
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.00
107 Sebestyén Panni Ildikó

Sebestyén

Panni Ildikó
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
108 Glatz Giza Bodza

Glatz

Giza Bodza
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek