Ranglisták - Leány Serdülő - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 7.80
2 Jármay Anna

Jármay

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 4.60
3 Tomis Boglárka

Tomis

Boglárka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 4.20
4 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 3.40
5 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.20
6 Balassa Kincső

Balassa

Kincső
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 3.20
7 Rátkai Eszter

Rátkai

Eszter
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 3.00
8 Hawrlant Boglárka

Hawrlant

Boglárka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 3.00
9 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 2.80
10 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.60
11 Simon Dorottya

Simon

Dorottya
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.40
12 Bagoly Liliána

Bagoly

Liliána
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 2.40
13 Jécsák Lili

Jécsák

Lili
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.40
14 Martin Anna

Martin

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.20
15 Oberfrank Laura

Oberfrank

Laura
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 2.20
16 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
17 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.20
18 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.00
19 Jánosi Virág

Jánosi

Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.00
20 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.00
21 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.00
22 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.80
23 Lábas Flóra

Lábas

Flóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 1.67
24 Piukovits Dorka

Piukovits

Dorka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.60
25 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
26 Láng-Miticzky Blanka

Láng-Miticzky

Blanka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
27 Baka Natália

Baka

Natália
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.50
28 Farkas Jázmin Fruzsina

Farkas

Jázmin Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
29 Körmendi Janka

Körmendi

Janka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.40
30 Szűcs Gréta

Szűcs

Gréta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.40
31 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
32 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
33 Istenes Jolán Zsuzska

Istenes

Jolán Zsuzska
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.25
34 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.20
35 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 1.20
36 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.20
37 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
38 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.00
39 Lányi Léna Mónika

Lányi

Léna Mónika
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 1.00
40 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.00
41 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
42 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.00
43 Bernáth Petra

Bernáth

Petra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.00
44 Papp Lilla

Papp

Lilla
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.00
45 Fekete Letícia

Fekete

Letícia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
46 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
47 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
48 Tar Csenge

Tar

Csenge
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.80
49 Dávid Nóra

Dávid

Nóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 0.75
50 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.75
51 Záboji Tita

Záboji

Tita
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.75
52 Szabó Rozina

Szabó

Rozina
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 3 0.67
53 Kovács Edina

Kovács

Edina
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.67
54 Kohán Patrícia Kata

Kohán

Patrícia Kata
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.60
55 Szűcs Anna

Szűcs

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
56 Morshauzer Petra

Morshauzer

Petra
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.60
57 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.60
58 Lovasi Tímea

Lovasi

Tímea
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.50
59 Egresits Réka

Egresits

Réka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 2 0.50
60 Dormán Klára

Dormán

Klára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.50
61 Sebestyén Panni Ildikó

Sebestyén

Panni Ildikó
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.50
62 Szakács Laura

Szakács

Laura
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.50
63 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.50
64 Kálmán Liza

Kálmán

Liza
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
65 Varga Rebeka

Varga

Rebeka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
66 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
67 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.40
68 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
69 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
70 Kánitsch Boglárka

Kánitsch

Boglárka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.40
71 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
72 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.40
73 Horváth Petra Anna

Horváth

Petra Anna
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
74 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.40
75 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.40
76 László Veronika

László

Veronika
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
77 Doszpod Anna

Doszpod

Anna
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 3 0.33
78 Mészáros Tánja

Mészáros

Tánja
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
79 Szabó Zsófia

Szabó

Zsófia
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.20
80 Karácsonyi-Domány Liza

Karácsonyi-Domány

Liza
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
81 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.20
82 Rozsonits Melissza

Rozsonits

Melissza
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.20
83 Gremsperger Alíz Júlia

Gremsperger

Alíz Júlia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.20
84 Prajczer Petra

Prajczer

Petra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.20
85 Gaszner Réka

Gaszner

Réka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
86 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.20
87 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
88 Bognár Dóra

Bognár

Dóra
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.20
89 Futó Sára

Futó

Sára
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
90 Vasvári Nikolett

Vasvári

Nikolett
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 3 0.00
91 Székedi Szonja

Székedi

Szonja
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.00
92 László Anna

László

Anna
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
93 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.00
94 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.00
95 Vámos Anna

Vámos

Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 5 0.00
96 Masier Sophia

Masier

Sophia
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 0.00
97 Hegedűs Dóra

Hegedűs

Dóra
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
98 Czentye Zoé

Czentye

Zoé
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00
99 László Réka Brigitta

László

Réka Brigitta
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.00
100 Bauer Zorka

Bauer

Zorka
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.00
101 Szabó Lili

Szabó

Lili
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A Soproni Darazsak Akadémia / A 5 0.00
102 Séra Zsófia

Séra

Zsófia
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 1 0.00
103 Glatz Giza Bodza

Glatz

Giza Bodza
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 0.00
104 Mathész Csenge Emese

Mathész

Csenge Emese
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 2 0.00
105 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
106 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
107 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
108 Szieberth Gréta

Szieberth

Gréta
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek