Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 33.25
2 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
TFSE TFSE 4 29.50
3 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 28.67
4 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 26.50
5 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 25.00
6 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 22.25
7 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 21.50
8 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
TFSE TFSE 4 20.75
9 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
TFSE TFSE 4 20.25
10 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 20.25
11 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 20.00
12 Chvatal Tünde

Chvatal

Tünde
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 20.00
13 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 19.50
14 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 19.00
15 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 18.67
16 Sikora Emőke

Sikora

Emőke
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 18.50
17 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 18.00
18 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 18.00
19 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 17.50
20 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 16.00
21 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 14.50
22 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 14.00
23 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 13.50
24 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 13.00
25 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
TFSE TFSE 4 13.00
26 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 13.00
27 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 12.50
28 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 12.50
29 DÉNES Enikõ

DÉNES

Enikõ
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 12.00
30 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 12.00
31 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 11.00
32 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
TFSE TFSE 4 10.75
33 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 9.50
34 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 9.50
35 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 9.50
36 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 9.00
37 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 8.33
38 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 8.25
39 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 8.00
40 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
TFSE TFSE 4 7.75
41 Kostyó Vivien

Kostyó

Vivien
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 7.50
42 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 7.00
43 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 7.00
44 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 6.25
45 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 6.25
46 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 6.00
47 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 6.00
48 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 6.00
49 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
TFSE TFSE 4 5.50
50 Pfandler Csenge

Pfandler

Csenge
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 4.25
51 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 4.25
52 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 4.00
53 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
TFSE TFSE 4 4.00
54 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 4.00
55 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.50
56 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.50
57 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.50
58 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 3.25
59 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.00
60 Gál Klaudia

Gál

Klaudia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 3.00
61 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 3.00
62 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
TFSE TFSE 4 2.75
63 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.75
64 Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert

Kinga
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 2.50
65 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
TFSE TFSE 4 2.50
66 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 2.50
67 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 2.50
68 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.00
69 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.00
70 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 2.00
71 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 3 2.00
72 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.50
73 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.50
74 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 1.33
75 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 1.25
76 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 1.00
77 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
TFSE TFSE 4 1.00
78 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 1.00
79 Wunder Szonja

Wunder

Szonja
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.75
80 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
81 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.25
82 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
83 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
84 Orbán Dorina

Orbán

Dorina
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
85 Új Eszter Dorottya

Új

Eszter Dorottya
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
86 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 2 0.00
87 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
88 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
89 Gyürék Barbara Réka

Gyürék

Barbara Réka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
90 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
91 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
92 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
93 Kovács Kinga

Kovács

Kinga
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
94 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
95 Zsótér Krisztina

Zsótér

Krisztina
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
96 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
97 Glavinics Anna

Glavinics

Anna
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 -0.50
98 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 -0.50
99 Sabbadin Laura

Sabbadin

Laura
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 -3.50
100 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 -3.50

Megyei szövetségek