Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
TFSE TFSE 4 5.75
2 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
TFSE TFSE 4 5.25
3 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 4.50
4 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
TFSE TFSE 4 4.00
5 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
TFSE TFSE 4 3.50
6 Chvatal Tünde

Chvatal

Tünde
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 3.50
7 Sabbadin Laura

Sabbadin

Laura
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 3.00
8 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 2.75
9 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.75
10 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.75
11 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 2.50
12 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 2.50
13 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 2.50
14 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.50
15 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 2.00
16 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.00
17 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 2.00
18 DÉNES Enikõ

DÉNES

Enikõ
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 2.00
19 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 2.00
20 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
TFSE TFSE 4 2.00
21 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 1.75
22 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.75
23 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 1.67
24 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 1.50
25 Sikora Emőke

Sikora

Emőke
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 1.50
26 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 1.50
27 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.50
28 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.50
29 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.50
30 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 1.50
31 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.50
32 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.50
33 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.25
34 Pfandler Csenge

Pfandler

Csenge
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.25
35 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.25
36 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.25
37 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 1.25
38 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 1.00
39 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.00
40 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
41 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
42 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 1.00
43 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.00
44 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
TFSE TFSE 4 1.00
45 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.00
46 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
TFSE TFSE 4 0.75
47 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.75
48 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.75
49 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.67
50 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.67
51 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
TFSE TFSE 4 0.50
52 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
53 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
TFSE TFSE 4 0.50
54 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
55 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.50
56 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.50
57 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
58 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
59 Kostyó Vivien

Kostyó

Vivien
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.50
60 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
61 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.50
62 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
63 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.50
64 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 0.33
65 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 3 0.33
66 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.25
67 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.25
68 Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert

Kinga
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.25
69 Orbán Dorina

Orbán

Dorina
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
70 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.00
71 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 0.00
72 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
73 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
74 Kovács Kinga

Kovács

Kinga
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
75 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
76 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
77 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.00
78 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 0.00
79 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 0.00
80 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
81 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
82 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
83 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
84 Zsótér Krisztina

Zsótér

Krisztina
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
85 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
86 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
87 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
88 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 2 0.00
89 Wunder Szonja

Wunder

Szonja
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.00
90 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
91 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
92 Glavinics Anna

Glavinics

Anna
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
93 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
94 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
95 Gál Klaudia

Gál

Klaudia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
96 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 0.00
97 Új Eszter Dorottya

Új

Eszter Dorottya
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
98 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
99 Gyürék Barbara Réka

Gyürék

Barbara Réka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
100 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek