Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 10.00
2 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
TFSE TFSE 4 9.50
3 Chvatal Tünde

Chvatal

Tünde
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 9.00
4 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 9.00
5 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 8.50
6 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 7.50
7 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 6.50
8 Sikora Emőke

Sikora

Emőke
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 6.00
9 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 6.00
10 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 6.00
11 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 5.50
12 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 5.50
13 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 5.50
14 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
TFSE TFSE 4 5.00
15 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 5.00
16 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 5.00
17 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 5.00
18 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 5.00
19 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 5.00
20 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 4.50
21 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 4.50
22 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 4.50
23 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 4.50
24 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 4.25
25 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 4.00
26 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 4.00
27 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
TFSE TFSE 4 3.75
28 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 3.75
29 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 3.67
30 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 3.50
31 Gál Klaudia

Gál

Klaudia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 3.50
32 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.50
33 DÉNES Enikõ

DÉNES

Enikõ
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 3.33
34 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
TFSE TFSE 4 3.25
35 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
36 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 3.00
37 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 2.75
38 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.75
39 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 2.67
40 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 2.67
41 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 2.67
42 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.50
43 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
TFSE TFSE 4 2.50
44 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.50
45 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.25
46 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 2.00
47 Kostyó Vivien

Kostyó

Vivien
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 2.00
48 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.00
49 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 2.00
50 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.00
51 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 2.00
52 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.00
53 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 2.00
54 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 2.00
55 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
TFSE TFSE 4 1.75
56 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 1.67
57 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.50
58 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 1.50
59 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.50
60 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.50
61 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 1.50
62 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 1.50
63 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
TFSE TFSE 4 1.50
64 Sabbadin Laura

Sabbadin

Laura
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 1.50
65 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 1.25
66 Pfandler Csenge

Pfandler

Csenge
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.25
67 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
TFSE TFSE 4 1.25
68 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.00
69 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
70 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 1.00
71 Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert

Kinga
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.00
72 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.00
73 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.75
74 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
TFSE TFSE 4 0.75
75 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
76 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
77 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.50
78 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
TFSE TFSE 4 0.50
79 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 3 0.33
80 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
TFSE TFSE 4 0.25
81 Wunder Szonja

Wunder

Szonja
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.25
82 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
83 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
84 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
85 Zsótér Krisztina

Zsótér

Krisztina
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
86 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
87 Új Eszter Dorottya

Új

Eszter Dorottya
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
88 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 2 0.00
89 Kovács Kinga

Kovács

Kinga
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
90 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.00
91 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
92 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
93 Gyürék Barbara Réka

Gyürék

Barbara Réka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
94 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
95 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
96 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
97 Glavinics Anna

Glavinics

Anna
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
98 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
99 Orbán Dorina

Orbán

Dorina
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
100 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek