Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport, Play-off - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 10.33
2 McCall Erica Angelyn

McCall

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 10.00
3 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 9.88
4 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 9.67
5 ZAHUI B Amanda

ZAHUI B

Amanda
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 5 8.00
6 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 7.14
7 Brewer Alyssia

Brewer

Alyssia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 7.00
8 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 6.83
9 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 6.71
10 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 6.33
11 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 6.17
12 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 6.14
13 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 6.00
14 Baugh Victoria Alexandria

Baugh

Victoria Alexandria
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 5.83
15 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 5.67
16 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 5.50
17 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 5.14
18 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 5.00
19 Putnina Aija

Putnina

Aija
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 4.88
20 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 4.86
21 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 4.78
22 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 4.67
23 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 4.50
24 Casas I Carreras Queralt

Casas I Carreras

Queralt
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 4.43
25 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 4.33
26 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 4.29
27 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 4.14
28 WALKER-KIMBROUGH Shatori

WALKER-KIMBROUGH

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 3.75
29 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 3.71
30 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 3.67
31 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 3.63
32 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 3.50
33 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 3.43
34 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 3.43
35 Maltsi Evanthia

Maltsi

Evanthia
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 3.29
36 Mandic Sanja

Mandic

Sanja
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 3.22
37 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 3.00
38 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 3.00
39 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 3.00
40 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 2.89
41 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 2.67
42 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 4 2.50
43 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 2.43
44 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 2.29
45 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 2.14
46 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 2.00
47 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 2.00
48 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 2.00
49 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 1.86
50 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 1.86
51 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 1.83
52 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 1.75
53 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 1.67
54 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.67
55 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 1.50
56 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 1.38
57 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.29
58 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 1.17
59 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 1.00
60 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.86
61 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 0.80
62 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.72
63 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.71
64 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.67
65 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.67
66 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.63
67 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.63
68 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.57
69 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.57
70 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.57
71 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 4 0.50
72 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.44
73 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.33
74 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.33
75 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.33
76 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.29
77 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.29
78 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.22
79 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.17
80 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
81 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
82 Filipowicz Vanda

Filipowicz

Vanda
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.17
83 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.14
84 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 7 0.14
85 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.14
86 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
87 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 0.00
88 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 7 0.00
89 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.00
90 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek