Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport, Play-off - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 2.14
2 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 1.88
3 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 1.86
4 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 1.75
5 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.71
6 Casas I Carreras Queralt

Casas I Carreras

Queralt
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 1.71
7 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 1.57
8 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.57
9 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 1.57
10 Brewer Alyssia

Brewer

Alyssia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 1.50
11 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 1.50
12 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.50
13 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 1.43
14 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 1.43
15 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 1.38
16 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 1.33
17 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.17
18 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 1.17
19 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.17
20 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 1.17
21 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 1.17
22 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.14
23 Maltsi Evanthia

Maltsi

Evanthia
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 1.14
24 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 1.11
25 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 1.00
26 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 1.00
27 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 1.00
28 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 1.00
29 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 1.00
30 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 1.00
31 Mandic Sanja

Mandic

Sanja
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.89
32 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.89
33 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.86
34 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.86
35 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.83
36 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.83
37 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.83
38 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.83
39 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.83
40 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 5 0.80
41 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 0.80
42 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.78
43 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.78
44 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 4 0.75
45 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 4 0.75
46 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.71
47 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.67
48 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.67
49 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.67
50 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.67
51 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.57
52 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.57
53 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.57
54 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.50
55 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.50
56 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.50
57 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.50
58 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.43
59 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.43
60 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.43
61 Putnina Aija

Putnina

Aija
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.38
62 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.38
63 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.33
64 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.33
65 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.29
66 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.29
67 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.22
68 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 0.20
69 Baugh Victoria Alexandria

Baugh

Victoria Alexandria
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.17
70 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.17
71 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
72 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.14
73 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.14
74 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.14
75 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.14
76 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.11
77 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 7 0.00
78 Filipowicz Vanda

Filipowicz

Vanda
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.00
79 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 7 0.00
80 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
81 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
82 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.00
83 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
84 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
85 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.00
86 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.00
87 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
88 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.00
89 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.00
90 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek