Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 36.00
2 Brewer Alyssia

Brewer

Alyssia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 29.00
3 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 26.00
4 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 24.33
5 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 23.00
6 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 20.67
7 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 20.67
8 Maltsi Evanthia

Maltsi

Evanthia
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 20.67
9 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 20.34
10 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 19.33
11 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 19.00
12 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 19.00
13 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 18.67
14 Kostowicz Stephanie Emma

Kostowicz

Stephanie Emma
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 18.00
15 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 18.00
16 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 17.67
17 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 16.33
18 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 16.00
19 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 15.33
20 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 15.33
21 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 14.33
22 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 14.00
23 Jovanovic Tina

Jovanovic

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 14.00
24 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 13.00
25 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 13.00
26 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 12.33
27 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 12.33
28 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 12.00
29 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 11.00
30 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 10.67
31 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 9.67
32 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 9.67
33 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 9.00
34 Putnina Aija

Putnina

Aija
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 9.00
35 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 8.67
36 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 8.00
37 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 8.00
38 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 8.00
39 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 7.34
40 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 7.33
41 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 7.00
42 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 7.00
43 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 7.00
44 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 7.00
45 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 7.00
46 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 6.67
47 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 6.00
48 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 6.00
49 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 5.67
50 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 5.00
51 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 5.00
52 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 5.00
53 Dúl Panka

Dúl

Panka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 5.00
54 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 4.33
55 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 4.00
56 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 3.00
57 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 3.00
58 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 3.00
59 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 3.00
60 Honti Katalin

Honti

Katalin
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 2.67
61 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 2.33
62 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 2.00
63 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 2.00
64 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 1.33
65 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 1.33
66 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 1.33
67 Mandic Sanja

Mandic

Sanja
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 1.00
68 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 1.00
69 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 1.00
70 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 1.00
71 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 0.33
72 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.33
73 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
74 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
75 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 0.00
76 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
77 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
78 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
79 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
80 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 0.00
81 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 0.00
82 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
83 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 3 0.00
84 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 0.00
85 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 0.00
86 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 1 0.00
87 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 0.00
88 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc Aluinvent DVTK Miskolc 3 -0.33
89 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 -1.00
90 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 1 -1.00
91 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 -2.00
92 Antic Jelena

Antic

Jelena
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 -2.00
93 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 -2.33
94 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 1 -4.00

Megyei szövetségek