Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 5.46
2 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 5.13
3 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 5.00
4 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 4.38
5 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 13 4.31
6 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 4.24
7 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 4.00
8 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 3.93
9 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 3.88
10 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 3.70
11 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 3.44
12 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 3.42
13 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 3.38
14 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 16 3.38
15 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 3.24
16 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 3.10
17 Szabó Enikö

Szabó

Enikö
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 3.09
18 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 3.06
19 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 3.00
20 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 3.00
21 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 2.86
22 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 2.80
23 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 2.67
24 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 2.67
25 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 2.60
26 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 17 2.59
27 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 2.56
28 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 2.50
29 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.47
30 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 15 2.40
31 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 2.39
32 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 2.38
33 Farkas Renáta

Farkas

Renáta
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 2.36
34 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 2.35
35 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 2.33
36 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 2.27
37 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 2.25
38 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 2.25
39 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 16 2.25
40 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 2.25
41 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 2.25
42 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 2.20
43 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 2.20
44 Józsa Viktória

Józsa

Viktória
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 2.18
45 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 2.17
46 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 2.17
47 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 2.15
48 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 2.12
49 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 2.06
50 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 17 2.06
51 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 15 2.00
52 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 2.00
53 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 9 2.00
54 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 2.00
55 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 2.00
56 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 2.00
57 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.94
58 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 1.93
59 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 11 1.91
60 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 MAFC MAFC 11 1.91
61 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 1.89
62 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 1.88
63 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 14 1.86
64 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 1.82
65 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.81
66 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 10 1.80
67 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 1.79
68 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 1.77
69 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 1.71
70 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 1.71
71 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.63
72 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 1.61
73 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.60
74 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 1.56
75 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 1.56
76 Halmosi Anna Virág

Halmosi

Anna Virág
4-5 MTK II. MTK II. 9 1.56
77 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 1.56
78 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 17 1.53
79 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.53
80 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 1.50
81 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 1.50
82 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.46
83 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 1.43
84 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 1.42
85 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 1.33
86 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 1.33
87 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 1.31
88 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 1.31
89 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.31
90 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.27
91 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 1.25
92 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.25
93 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.23
94 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 9 1.22
95 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 1.20
96 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.20
97 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 15 1.20
98 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.20
99 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 1.17
100 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 1.15
101 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.13
102 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 15 1.07
103 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 1.07
104 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 1.00
105 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 1.00
106 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.93
107 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 13 0.85
108  Boglárka

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 0.82
109 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 0.82
110 Buzinkay Zorka

Buzinkay

Zorka
1 MTK II. MTK II. 11 0.73
111 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.67
112 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 0.65
113 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 10 0.60
114 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 0.60
115 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 0.60
116 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.56
117 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 0.56
118 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 0.54
119 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 12 0.50
120 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.47
121 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.40
122 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.40
123 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.30

Megyei szövetségek