Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 5.25
2 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 5.10
3 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 4.78
4 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 4.70
5 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 4.64
6 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 4.57
7 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 4.30
8 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 4.00
9 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 10 3.90
10 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 3.90
11 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 3.60
12 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 3.50
13 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 3.33
14 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 3.33
15 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 10 3.30
16 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 10 3.20
17 Farkas Renáta

Farkas

Renáta
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 3.14
18 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 10 3.10
19 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 8 3.00
20 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 3.00
21 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 3.00
22 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 3.00
23 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 7 2.86
24 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 2.86
25 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 2.82
26 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 10 2.80
27 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 2.80
28 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 2.80
29 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 2.56
30 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 2.55
31 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 10 2.50
32 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 2.50
33 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 2.44
34 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 2.44
35 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 2.44
36 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 10 2.40
37 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 2.30
38 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 2.30
39 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 2.30
40 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 7 2.29
41 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 8 2.25
42 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 9 2.22
43 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 11 2.18
44 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 6 2.17
45 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 2.10
46 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 10 2.10
47 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 2.10
48 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 2.10
49 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 2.09
50 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 2.00
51 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 MAFC MAFC 9 2.00
52 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 7 2.00
53 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 1.90
54 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 1.89
55 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 8 1.88
56 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 1.86
57 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 11 1.82
58 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 11 1.82
59 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 1.82
60 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 1.82
61 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.80
62 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 9 1.78
63 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 9 1.78
64 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 8 1.75
65 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 7 1.71
66 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 1.70
67 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 1.67
68 Deme Zsófia

Deme

Zsófia
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 1.67
69 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 1.67
70 Hersics Adrienn

Hersics

Adrienn
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 6 1.67
71 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 11 1.64
72 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 1.64
73 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 10 1.60
74 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 1.60
75 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 1.60
76 Józsa Viktória

Józsa

Viktória
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 7 1.57
77 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 11 1.55
78 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 8 1.50
79 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 1.44
80 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 1.44
81 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 1.44
82 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 1.43
83 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 1.40
84 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 10 1.40
85 Téringer Lili

Téringer

Lili
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 8 1.38
86 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 7 1.29
87 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 1.20
88 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 6 1.17
89 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 9 1.11
90 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 10 1.10
91 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 1.10
92 Halmosi Anna Virág

Halmosi

Anna Virág
4-5 MTK II. MTK II. 6 1.00
93 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.00
94 ?r Boglárka

?r

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 1.00
95 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 7 1.00
96 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.00
97 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 8 1.00
98 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 1.00
99 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 10 0.90
100 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 0.89
101 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 8 0.88
102 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 7 0.86
103 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.80
104 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 8 0.75
105 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 8 0.75
106 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 7 0.71
107 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 7 0.71
108 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 0.70
109 Kutrik Andrea

Kutrik

Andrea
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 6 0.67
110 Tóth Aletta Lujza

Tóth

Aletta Lujza
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 6 0.67
111 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 6 0.67
112 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 7 0.57
113 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.56
114 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 0.56
115 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 6 0.50
116 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 0.50
117 Orbán Brigitta

Orbán

Brigitta
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 6 0.50
118 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.44
119 Buzinkay Zorka

Buzinkay

Zorka
1 MTK II. MTK II. 6 0.33
120 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 0.17

Megyei szövetségek