Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 38.83
2 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 38.70
3 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 38.29
4 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 37.38
5 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 36.26
6 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 23 36.22
7 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 18 35.67
8 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 35.63
9 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 33.79
10 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 21 33.24
11 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 33.00
12 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 32.92
13 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 32.91
14 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 32.63
15 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 20 32.05
16 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 32.00
17 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 30.92
18 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 30.63
19 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 30.59
20 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 30.46
21 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 20 30.45
22 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 30.23
23 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 30.04
24 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 29.86
25 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 29.83
26 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 22 29.36
27 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 23 29.22
28 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 29.17
29 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 29.00
30 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 29.00
31 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 28.88
32 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 28.67
33 Hersics Adrienn

Hersics

Adrienn
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 14 28.50
34 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 23 28.39
35 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 28.24
36 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 28.00
37 Szabó Enikö

Szabó

Enikö
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 27.88
38 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 27.87
39 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 22 27.64
40 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 17 27.29
41 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 27.21
42 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 20 27.20
43 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 27.00
44 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 26.96
45 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 26.76
46 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 26.62
47 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 26.31
48 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 23 25.87
49 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 25.29
50 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 24.86
51 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 23 24.70
52 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 24.61
53 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 21 24.43
54 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 24.16
55 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 23.75
56 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 23.09
57 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 23.00
58 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 24 22.83
59 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 22.82
60 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 22.81
61 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 22.44
62 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 22.26
63 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 21.24
64 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 21.04
65 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 17 20.65
66 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 20.44
67 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 20.42
68 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 20.39
69 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 20.23
70 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 20.00
71 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 19.62
72 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 19.29
73 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 19.27
74 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 19.13
75 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 18 18.22
76 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 18.08
77 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 18.08
78 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 17.95
79 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 17.95
80 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 20 17.85
81 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 18 17.78
82 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 17.58
83 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 20 17.55
84 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 19 17.47
85 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 17.29
86 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 17.19
87 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 17.17
88 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 17.15
89 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 17.11
90 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 22 16.36
91 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 16.19
92 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 15.65
93 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 15.53
94 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 21 15.38
95 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 19 15.11
96 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 20 15.00
97 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 14.82
98 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 14.42
99 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 14.14
100 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 13.90
101 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 13.53
102 Horváth Ninell

Horváth

Ninell
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 12.60
103 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 12.30
104 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 22 12.05
105 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 17 11.88
106 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 11.60
107 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 10.95
108 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 10.92
109 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 10.43
110 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 21 10.00
111 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 10.00
112 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 9.52
113  Boglárka

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 9.12
114 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 8.80
115 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 8.23
116 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 8.21
117 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 17 8.12
118 Szanati Virág

Szanati

Virág
3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 8.08
119 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 7.77
120 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 6.15
121 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 5.81
122 Kovács Enikö

Kovács

Enikö
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 5.17

Megyei szövetségek