Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 1.87
2 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 1.77
3 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 1.63
4 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.13
5 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 1.05
6 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 22 0.86
7 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 0.79
8 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.77
9 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.67
10 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 0.65
11 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.63
12 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.62
13 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 0.58
14 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 23 0.57
15 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 0.53
16 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 0.47
17 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 0.46
18 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 0.45
19 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.44
20 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 0.44
21 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.43
22 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 0.42
23 Szabó Enikö

Szabó

Enikö
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 0.41
24 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 0.41
25 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 0.38
26 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 19 0.37
27 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 20 0.35
28 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 23 0.35
29 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 0.35
30 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.33
31 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.33
32 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 0.33
33 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 18 0.33
34 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 0.29
35 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 0.29
36 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 17 0.29
37 Hersics Adrienn

Hersics

Adrienn
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 14 0.29
38 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 0.27
39 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 0.26
40 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 23 0.26
41 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 0.25
42 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 20 0.25
43 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.24
44 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 17 0.24
45 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 0.24
46 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 0.24
47 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.24
48 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 18 0.22
49 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.21
50 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.20
51 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 0.19
52 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 0.18
53 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 0.18
54 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 22 0.18
55 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 0.18
56 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.17
57 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 0.17
58 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 0.17
59 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.17
60 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 0.17
61 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 18 0.17
62 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 0.16
63 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 0.15
64 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.15
65 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 0.15
66 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 0.14
67 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 0.14
68 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 0.13
69 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 0.13
70 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 0.13
71 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 17 0.12
72 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 0.11
73 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 20 0.10
74 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 20 0.10
75 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.10
76 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 22 0.09
77 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 23 0.09
78 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 22 0.09
79 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 0.09
80 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 24 0.08
81 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.08
82 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 0.07
83 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 0.07
84 Horváth Ninell

Horváth

Ninell
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.07
85 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 0.06
86 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.06
87 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 17 0.06
88 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 0.05
89 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 0.05
90 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.05
91 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 20 0.05
92 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 20 0.05
93 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 21 0.05
94 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 0.05
95 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 0.05
96 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.04
97 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 0.04
98 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 0.04
99 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 23 0.04
100 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 0.04
101 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 0.04
102 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.00
103 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.00
104 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.00
105 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 0.00
106 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 0.00
107 Kovács Enikö

Kovács

Enikö
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.00
108 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 0.00
109 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 0.00
110 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 0.00
111 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 0.00
112 Szanati Virág

Szanati

Virág
3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 0.00
113 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.00
114 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 19 0.00
115 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 0.00
116 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 0.00
117 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 0.00
118 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 0.00
119 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 0.00
120 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.00
121 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 0.00
122 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 0.00

Megyei szövetségek