Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2017/2018
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Nagy Rebeka 4 UNI Gyõr 5 1.80
2 Munkácsi Enikö 4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 1.25
3 Zsíros Liza Sára 4-5 Szegedi KE 6 1.17
4 Aradi Zsanett 3-4 MAFC 5 1.00
5 Domokos Kinga Réka 5 Bajai NKK 4 1.00
6 Plózer Petra 5 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 0.80
7 Berényi Luca 2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA 5 0.80
8 Bakó Patrícia 4-5 Sportdarázs 4 0.75
9 Biczó Laura 5 UNI Gyõr 4 0.75
10 Halmosi Anna Virág 4-5 MTK II. 6 0.67
11 Farkas Renáta 5 Tatai SE 3 0.67
12 Orosz Anett 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 5 0.60
13 Budai Zsófia 4 MTK II. 5 0.60
14 Szirony Dorina 3 UNI Gyõr 5 0.60
15 Horváth Fruzsina 4 ZTE NKK II. 6 0.50
16 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 4 0.50
17 Gróf Júlia MTK II. 6 0.50
18 Szabó Vivien 4-5 MAFC 4 0.50
19 Dömötör Dorina 4 Sportdarázs 4 0.50
20 Nagy Anna Flóra 2-3 MTK II. 4 0.50
21 Horváth Zsanett 3 Szegedi KE 6 0.50
22 Rácz Karolina 3-4 UNI Gyõr 4 0.50
23 Szöllösi Boglárka 4 Bajai NKK 4 0.50
24 Földi Anna 4 MTK II. 5 0.40
25 Mészáros Anna 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 5 0.40
26 Jakubovics Dóra 1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 0.40
27 Dröszler Evelin 4 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 0.40
28 Lutche Klaudia 3 MAFC 5 0.40
29 Finsztál Zsófi 3 Szegedi KE 6 0.33
30 Szabó Zsanett 1-3 ELTE Fortis 3 0.33
31 Lajkó Dóra Kata 4-5 Kiss Lenke KA 3 0.33
32 Köházi Fanni 2-3 Szegedi KE 6 0.33
33 Pordán Kata 2 Tatai SE 3 0.33
34 Chroméj Hajnalka 1 Tatai SE 4 0.25
35 Némedi Flóra 1-2 ELTE Fortis 4 0.25
36 Lantos Petra 5 Bajai NKK 4 0.25
37 Kenyeres Anett 1-2 ELTE Fortis 4 0.25
38 Baczuk Virág 1 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 0.25
39 Szeli Kitti 4-5 Sportdarázs 4 0.25
40 Kocsis Fanni 4 Sportdarázs 4 0.25
41 Schöll Petra 2 Sportdarázs 4 0.25
42 Kelemen Barbara MTK II. 4 0.25
43 Török Barbara Júlia 5 UNI Gyõr 4 0.25
44 Mihalik Janka 1-2 MAFC 4 0.25
45 Kapocsi Eszter 4 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 0.25
46 Kiss Csenge 3 Tatai SE 4 0.25
47 Feke Viktória 4 Bajai NKK 4 0.25
48 Nagy Laura 1-2 Bajai NKK 4 0.25
49 Varga Sára 1 Sportdarázs 4 0.25
50 Opitz Petra 3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA 5 0.20
51 Gutai Flóra 4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 0.20
52 Fekete Fruzsina Blanka 5 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 0.20
53 Fülep Csilla 2-3 MAFC 5 0.20
54 Zsámár Lili 3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 0.20
55 Kecskés Fanny 3 Szegedi KE 6 0.17
56 Böcskei Réka 2 ZTE NKK II. 6 0.17
57 Kovács Cintia 4 ZTE NKK II. 6 0.17
58 Bojtár Boglárka 1-2 MTK II. 6 0.17
59 Ódry Krisztina 1-2 Szegedi KE 6 0.00
60 Donkó Anna 2 Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.00
61 Koltay Dorottya 1 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 0.00
62 Kutrik Andrea 4-5 ELTE Fortis 4 0.00
63 Hercze Szandra 1 MAFC 5 0.00
64 Kedvessy Anna 4-5 ELTE Fortis 4 0.00
65 Munkácsi Éva 2 MTK II. 5 0.00
66 Frank Fanni Lili 3 Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.00
67 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna 1 Bajai NKK 3 0.00
68 Jagicza Diána 3 Tatai SE 5 0.00
69 Dömötör Petra 1-2 Sportdarázs 4 0.00
70 Bihari Anna Júlia 3 Kiss Lenke KA 5 0.00
71 Kovács Georgina 1 ZTE NKK II. 3 0.00
72 ?r Boglárka 3 Sportdarázs 4 0.00
73 Keszthelyi Nóra 4-5 MAFC 4 0.00
74 Serfözö Viktória 1 MTK II. 6 0.00
75 Bánhegyi Beatrix 5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 0.00
76 Ozsvárt Kata MTK II. 5 0.00
77 Szüts Boglárka 3 Tatai SE 4 0.00
78 Kaj Barbara 3 ZTE NKK II. 5 0.00
79 Pozsgai Dóra 1-2 UNI Gyõr 3 0.00
80 Gróf Tímea 5 MTK II. 4 0.00
81 Renkus Eugénia 2 Bajai NKK 4 0.00
82 Pankaczi Hanna 1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem 3 0.00
83 Horváth Enikö 2 MAFC 5 0.00
84 Tamás Gréta 2-3 Bajai NKK 4 0.00
85 Buzinkay Zorka 1 MTK II. 3 0.00
86 Szanati Virág 3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetem 3 0.00
87 Sükösd Tekla 2 Szegedi KE 3 0.00
88 Tarnai Kata 1-2 MAFC 5 0.00
89 Sándor Anna 4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem 4 0.00
90 Ádám Veronkia 1-2 ELTE Fortis 3 0.00
91 Kiss Judit 3 Tatai SE 5 0.00
92 Sánta Sára 4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 0.00
93 Budavári Katalin 3-4 ELTE Fortis 4 0.00
94 Deme Zsófia 4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 0.00
95 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna 2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 0.00
96 Kovács Rebeka 1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 4 0.00
97 Czigány Cintia 3 ZTE NKK II. 5 0.00
98 Horváth Anna 4-5 MAFC 5 0.00
99 Tóth Aletta Lujza 1 Szombathelyi Egyetem 4 0.00
100 Hilcz Alexa 2-3 Bajai NKK 4 0.00
101 Preisinger Boglárka 2 ZTE NKK II. 6 0.00
102 Scheiber Eszter 3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 0.00
103 Janki Rebeka 1 Tatai SE 4 0.00
104 Opitz Kitti 1-2 Kiss Lenke KA 5 0.00
105 Orbán Brigitta 3 Sportdarázs 4 0.00
106 Szabó Katalin 4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 3 0.00
107 Józsa Viktória 2 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 0.00
108 Rozmán Lilla Anna 3 UNI Gyõr 5 0.00
109 Selmeczy Ilka 2 Tatai SE 5 0.00
110 Szakony Kata 2-3 Bajai NKK 4 0.00
111 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia 1-2 Tatai SE 3 0.00
112 Nagy Lili 1-2 Szegedi KE 5 0.00
113 Tóth Gabriella 1-2 Szegedi KE 4 0.00
114 Scheiber Vivien 2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 0.00
115 Nagy Andrea 4-5 Kiss Lenke KA 5 0.00
116 Peckham Júlia Elizabeth 2-3 Szegedi KE 3 0.00
117 Hegyi Vivien 1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 0.00
118 Fekete Tünde 1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 0.00
119 Reider Janka Luca 3 UNI Gyõr 5 0.00
120 Kéita Aya Júlia 2-3 UNI Gyõr 5 0.00
121 Kötö Luca 2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 4 0.00
122 Horváth Fanni 4 ZTE NKK II. 6 0.00
123 Novotnik Tifani 1-2 Bajai NKK 4 0.00
124 Csarankó Dorottya 4 ZTE NKK II. 4 0.00
125 Regdánszki Tamara 4-5 ELTE Fortis 4 0.00
126 Kendl Rita Anita 2 Szegedi KE 4 0.00
127 Kucsora Réka 1 Bajai NKK 4 0.00
128 Mezösi Anna 2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 0.00
129 Kovács Enikö 3 Szegedi KE 5 0.00
130 Boros Eszter 2 Szegedi KE 5 0.00
131 Rabi Kiara 3 UNI Gyõr 4 0.00
132 Karácsony Tamara 2 Sportdarázs 4 0.00
133 Beke Kata 2 Tatai SE 3 0.00
134 Schirohy Szonja 2-3 MTK II. 4 0.00
135 Varga Anna Dorottya 1 ELTE Fortis 4 0.00
136 Ács Lili 3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 0.00
137 Horváth Adrienn Ilona 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 4 0.00
138 Kovács Fanni 3 Tatai SE 5 0.00
139 Téringer Lili 1-2 UNI Gyõr 3 0.00
140 Hersics Adrienn 4 ZTE NKK II. 3 0.00
141 Szalay Kinga 5 MTK II. 5 0.00
142 Sefner Rebeka 3 ZTE NKK II. 5 0.00
143 Vágvölgyi Fanni 3 ELTE Fortis 4 0.00
144 Munkácsi Adél Ivett 2 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek