Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 6 30.17
2 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 28.88
3 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 24.86
4 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 23.00
5 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 11 22.91
6 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 22.82
7 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 22.42
8 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 11 22.27
9 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 12 21.92
10 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 6 20.83
11 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 20.08
12 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 19.43
13 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 17.73
14 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 17.44
15 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 17.20
16 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 16.10
17 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 12 15.67
18 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 12 14.83
19 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 14.54
20 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 14.50
21 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 10 14.50
22 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 14.00
23 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 13.58
24 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 13.50
25 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 13.33
26 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 11 13.18
27 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 13.00
28 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 12.91
29 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 AJKA AJKA 9 12.67
30 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 12.63
31 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 10 12.50
32 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 12.50
33 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 12.50
34 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 12.45
35 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 12.44
36 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 12.18
37 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 12.08
38 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 11.92
39 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 11.84
40 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 10 11.80
41 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 11.75
42 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 12 11.58
43 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 11.55
44 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 11.50
45 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 12 11.50
46 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 11.00
47 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 10.89
48 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 10.82
49 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 10.75
50 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 10.71
51 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 10.58
52 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 10.20
53 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 10 10.20
54 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 10.10
55 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 9.50
56 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 9.27
57 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 8 9.25
58 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 9.22
59 Fekete Csilla

Fekete

Csilla
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 9.17
60 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 9.10
61 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 8 9.00
62 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 8.88
63 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 8.83
64 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 10 8.70
65 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 12 8.67
66 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 11 8.55
67 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 8.46
68 Fekete Dóra

Fekete

Dóra
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 8.43
69 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 8.42
70 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 8.13
71 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 8.00
72 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 9 7.67
73 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 11 7.64
74 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 7.33
75 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 7.25
76 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 7.13
77 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 7.11
78 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 7.09
79 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 7.00
80 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 7.00
81 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 6.78
82 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 6.67
83 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 6.50
84 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 6.37
85 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 11 6.27
86 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 6.17
87 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 7 6.15
88 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 6.10
89 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 11 6.09
90 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 6.08
91 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 7 6.00
92 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 5.71
93 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 5.67
94 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 5.58
95 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 5.30
96 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 5.29
97 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 5.17
98 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 5.14
99 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 5.10
100 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 4.75
101 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 10 4.70
102 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 4.57
103 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 4.55
104 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 4.50
105 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 4.14
106 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 4.13
107 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 4.00
108 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 4.00
109 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 10 4.00
110 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 3.90
111 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 3.86
112 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 7 3.72
113 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 3.64
114 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 3.43
115 Sütö Brigitta Jenni

Sütö

Brigitta Jenni
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 3.33
116 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 3.14
117 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 3.09
118 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 3.00
119 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 3.00
120 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 2.80
121 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 9 2.78
122 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 2.44
123 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 2.40
124 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 2.40
125 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 2.33
126 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 2.33
127 Radványi Ágnes

Radványi

Ágnes
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 2.29
128 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 2.20
129 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 7 2.15
130 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 7 2.00
131 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 1.86
132 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 1.86
133 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 1.75
134 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 1.70
135 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 DVTK DVTK 6 1.67
136 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 7 1.57
137 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 1.56
138 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 1.13
139 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 1.00
140 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.84
141 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 9 0.78
142 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 0.63
143 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 0.56
144 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
2-2 DVTK DVTK 7 0.43
145 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.33
146 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.33
147 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 0.00
148 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 -0.34
149 Körösi Réka

Körösi

Réka
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 6 -0.67
150 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 -2.22

Megyei szövetségek