Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 3.96
2 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 3.58
3 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 3.42
4 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 24 3.21
5 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 2.73
6 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 2.71
7 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 2.69
8 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 2.63
9 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 2.60
10 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 2.39
11 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 26 2.15
12 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 2.15
13 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 26 2.12
14 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 2.08
15 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 26 2.08
16 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 2.00
17 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 26 1.89
18 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 1.88
19 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 1.83
20 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 1.82
21 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 1.78
22 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 1.75
23 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 1.71
24 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 1.71
25 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 1.71
26 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 1.70
27 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.69
28 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 1.68
29 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 24 1.67
30 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 1.63
31 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 25 1.60
32 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 1.59
33 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 20 1.55
34 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.55
35 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 1.46
36 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 DVTK DVTK 13 1.46
37 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 25 1.44
38 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 1.44
39 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 1.44
40 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 21 1.43
41 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 1.39
42 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 1.39
43 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 1.37
44 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 1.35
45 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 1.35
46 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.32
47 Kovács Kitti

Kovács

Kitti
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 23 1.30
48 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 1.29
49 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 1.26
50 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 1.26
51 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 1.25
52 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 1.25
53 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 1.25
54 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 1.25
55 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 1.19
56 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.18
57 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 1.15
58 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 22 1.14
59 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.14
60 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 1.13
61 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 1.12
62 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 18 1.11
63 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 1.11
64 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 20 1.10
65 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 1.09
66 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 26 1.08
67 Seri Éva

Seri

Éva
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 1.06
68 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 1.04
69 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 1.04
70 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 1.00
71 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.00
72 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 24 1.00
73 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.00
74 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 1.00
75 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 23 0.96
76 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 0.95
77 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.95
78 Pénzes Kitti

Pénzes

Kitti
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 0.93
79 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 0.91
80 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 0.90
81 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 0.89
82 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 0.89
83 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 24 0.88
84 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 0.87
85 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 22 0.86
86 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 0.85
87 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.85
88 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 26 0.85
89 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 0.81
90 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 25 0.80
91 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 24 0.79
92 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 0.78
93 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 17 0.77
94 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 20 0.75
95 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.75
96 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 0.75
97 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 0.74
98 Farkas Patrícia

Farkas

Patrícia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 0.74
99 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 0.71
100 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 0.70
101 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 20 0.70
102 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 0.70
103 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 0.69
104 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 16 0.69
105 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.68
106 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.68
107 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 26 0.62
108 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 15 0.60
109 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 0.60
110 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 25 0.60
111 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 17 0.59
112 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 21 0.57
113 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 0.57
114 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 26 0.54
115 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 19 0.53
116 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 15 0.53
117 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 25 0.52
118 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 21 0.52
119 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 0.50
120 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 0.48
121 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 0.48
122 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.47
123 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 15 0.47
124 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 0.46
125 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 13 0.46
126 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 0.44
127 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.43
128 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 0.42
129 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 19 0.42
130 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 0.41
131 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.39
132 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 0.39
133 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 16 0.38
134 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 0.36
135 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 0.36
136 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 0.32
137 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.32
138 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 23 0.30
139 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 22 0.27
140 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 0.26
141 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 0.17
142 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 0.14
143 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 0.13
144 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 0.07

Megyei szövetségek