Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Mérész Beatrix 3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 5 22.60
2 Vojinovic Milica 4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 3 21.67
3 Németh Alma 5 TFSE 5 17.40
4 Nagy Annamária 1 Dávid Kornél KA 6 16.83
5 Doktor Anna 5 Tatabányai KC 6 15.83
6 Mányoky Réka 3 Csata DSE 6 15.83
7 Varga Alíz 3 Vasas Akadémia 3 15.33
8 Pap Regina 4-5 AJKA 4 15.00
9 Csicsai Kata 4 Tatabányai KC 3 14.67
10 Vári Zita 2-3 PINKK SE 4 14.25
11 Aldazabal Berroa Laura 1 BKG DSE 6 13.50
12 Farkasinszki Orsolya 5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 13.50
13 Varga Eszter 1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 5 13.40
14 Radócz Fanni 4 Csata DSE 6 13.33
15 Dombai Réka 3 Vasas Akadémia 4 13.00
16 Lakatos Dóra 2-3 BKG DSE 6 12.83
17 Földvári Andrea 5 DEAC DSI 5 12.80
18 Heljic Sara 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 12.80
19 Horváth Fruzsina 4 Csata DSE 6 12.17
20 Göttlinger Anna 3-4 DEAC DSI 6 12.00
21 György Tímea 4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 5 11.40
22 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna 4 AJKA 4 11.25
23 Burján Laura 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 5 11.20
24 Gál Annamária 2-3 DEAC DSI 6 11.00
25 Boros Júlia 2 Csata DSE 6 10.17
26 Fuisz Viktória 1-2 TFSE 5 10.00
27 Kovács Kitti Regina 4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 5 10.00
28 Kalocsai Dorina 2-3 AJKA 4 9.75
29 Schlégl Odett 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 5 9.60
30 Tóth Dorina 1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 3 9.33
31 Szamosi Rita 1 Tatabányai KC 6 9.00
32 Kurtz Kamilla 1-2 Kecskeméti KC 5 9.00
33 Fekete Csilla 1 Dávid Kornél KA 4 8.75
34 Farkas Fanni 2 Tatabányai KC 4 8.75
35 Karlócai Julianna 3 TFSE 5 8.60
36 Radonjic Jelena PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 4 8.50
37 Szabó Laura 2-1 PINKK SE 6 8.33
38 Vég-Dudás Anna 5 DVTK 5 8.20
39 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra 3 Tatabányai KC 3 8.00
40 Varga Barbara 4-5 TFSE 5 8.00
41 Rozsics Teodóra 5 Dávid Kornél KA 5 8.00
42 Madár Kata 2 Vasas Akadémia 6 8.00
43 Foltin Blanka 4-5 DEAC DSI 4 8.00
44 Galli-Hirling Borbála 4 Tatabányai KC 6 8.00
45 Molitor Dorottya 2-3 PINKK SE 6 7.83
46 Kecskés Karina 1 DVTK 5 7.80
47 Szegeczki Nóra 3 DVTK 5 7.80
48 Balsay Anna 1-2 AJKA 4 7.75
49 Vincze Virág 1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 4 7.75
50 Tenyér Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 3 7.67
51 Ehmann Dalma 5 Dávid Kornél KA 6 7.67
52 Séra Nikolett 5 PINKK SE 6 7.50
53 Angyal Barbara 1 Csata DSE 3 7.33
54 Markó Dorina 1 AJKA 4 7.25
55 Kulcsár Bianka 2-3 AJKA 4 7.25
56 Horváth Szilvia 4 Tatabányai KC 4 7.00
57 Pálinkás Enikö 1 Csata DSE 6 7.00
58 Angyal Nikolett 4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 5 7.00
59 Gundel Takács Anna 4-5 BKG DSE 6 7.00
60 Nyulasi Barbara 1-2 BKG DSE 6 6.83
61 Hizsnyik Dóra 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 6.60
62 Burján Bianka 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 4 6.50
63 Katona Bianka 1-2 BKG DSE 6 6.50
64 Várszegi Réka 3 Csata DSE 5 6.40
65 Herdon Anna Gabriella 3-4 DEAC DSI 3 6.33
66 Miháczi Diána 1 TFSE 5 6.20
67 Mezei Dóra 1-2 DEAC DSI 6 6.17
68 Tóth Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 3 6.00
69 Borza Laura 4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 6.00
70 Galántai Alma 1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 6.00
71 Pucz Eszter 2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 5 5.80
72 Fekete Dóra 1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 5 5.60
73 Kováts Gabriella 4 TFSE 5 5.60
74 Shirian Fatime 3 BKG DSE 6 5.50
75 Kapornai Dóra 2 Tatabányai KC 6 5.50
76 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix 2 Vasas Akadémia 6 5.50
77 Nagy Gabriella 5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 5 5.40
78 Bíró Petra Emese 3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 5.33
79 Ambrus Szandra 1 BKG DSE 6 5.33
80 Takács Emese 2-3 AJKA 4 5.25
81 Hegedüs Rebeka 2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 4 5.25
82 Buzánczky Fanni 4-5 Kecskeméti KC 5 5.20
83 Szabó Eszter 3 Dávid Kornél KA 6 5.17
84 Tóth Fruzsina 2 Vasas Akadémia 4 5.00
85 Solymosi Noémi 5 Csata DSE 6 5.00
86 Szabó Réka 1-2 DEAC DSI 6 5.00
87 Zólyomi Karina 2-3 Tatabányai KC 3 5.00
88 Szomor Kinga 2 PINKK SE 5 4.80
89 Tözsér Virág Tímea 4 DVTK 4 4.75
90 Borbás Panni 5 PINKK SE 6 4.50
91 Mándity Mirna 3 PINKK SE 6 4.50
92 Kálló Dóra 1-2 Kecskeméti KC 5 4.40
93 Tamás Jázmin 4 Dávid Kornél KA 5 4.40
94 Altmann Anna 3 Vasas Akadémia 3 4.33
95 Simoncsik Petra 2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 4.33
96 Lantos Adrienn 1-2 BKG DSE 6 4.33
97 Kernács Réka 4 DEAC DSI 4 4.25
98 Temes Boglárka 2 PINKK SE 6 4.17
99 Horváth Dóra 5 Dávid Kornél KA 3 4.00
100 Bacsó Zsófia 3 DVTK 5 4.00
101 Orosz Zsófia 3 TFSE 3 4.00
102 Karakó Dorina 5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 3.83
103 Bodnár Fanni 3 BKG DSE 6 3.83
104 Scherer Dorottya 3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 5 3.80
105 Eperjesi Nóra 2 DVTK 5 3.80
106 Szeli Dorina 4 TFSE 5 3.80
107 Vörösházi Jázmin 3 TFSE 5 3.80
108 Juhász Angéla Blanka 4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 3 3.67
109 Molnár Zsófia 1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 5 3.60
110 Kababik Bianka 3 DVTK 5 3.60
111 Boros Berta 1 Vasas Akadémia 6 3.50
112 Csáktornyai Fanni 5 Tatabányai KC 4 3.50
113 Herman Aliz 2-3 TFSE 5 3.40
114 Simon Virág 2 DVTK 3 3.33
115 Nagy Eszter 1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 4 3.25
116 Gombás Petra 3 Dávid Kornél KA 5 3.20
117 Czompó Cintia 2 Dávid Kornél KA 5 3.00
118 Karagits Kira 4 Csata DSE 6 3.00
119 Wentzel Hanna 2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 3 3.00
120 Tasi Rebeka 1-2 Kecskeméti KC 5 3.00
121 Németh Bíborka 3 Dávid Kornél KA 6 2.83
122 Kovalcsik Emese 4-5 BKG DSE 5 2.80
123 Sándorfi Réka 5 TFSE 5 2.80
124 Szabó Emese 1-2 DEAC DSI 3 2.67
125 Salamon Zsófia 5 DEAC DSI 3 2.33
126 Dénes Anna 3 Csata DSE 4 2.25
127 Lendér Lilla 3 AJKA 4 2.25
128 Magna Glória 1-2 Kecskeméti KC 5 2.20
129 Balogh Noémi 4 Kecskeméti KC 5 2.20
130 Sütö Brigitta Jenni 3 Csata DSE 5 2.00
131 Pánczél Ilona 1-2 Csata DSE 4 2.00
132 Esztári Tünde 3 Vasas Akadémia 4 2.00
133 Mudra Viola 1 Vasas Akadémia 5 2.00
134 Kaposi Fanni 4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 4 2.00
135 Radványi Ágnes 4-5 DEAC DSI 6 2.00
136 Kovács Orsolya 2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 5 1.80
137 Darabos Sára 4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 5 1.80
138 Darabos Vera 4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 4 1.75
139 Mohai Zita 2 Dávid Kornél KA 4 1.75
140 Szücs Luca 1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 3 1.67
141 Ványi Virág 4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 5 1.60
142 Jávor Petra 3-4 DEAC DSI 4 1.50
143 Balázs Lea 2-2 DVTK 4 1.50
144 Csikász Anna 4-5 AJKA 4 1.50
145 Kiss Anna Virág 3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 1.33
146 Csomor Flóra 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 3 1.33
147 Hegedüs Tímea 4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 1.33
148 Kokavecz Anna 2 Tatabányai KC 6 1.00
149 Oroszi Lili 3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 1.00
150 Bozsó Katica 1 BKG DSE 6 1.00
151 Fabini Borbála 4 AJKA 4 1.00
152 Balsay Rita 2-3 AJKA 4 0.75
153 Bach Boglárka 3 Vasas Akadémia 3 0.67
154 Abaházy Anna 2 BKG DSE 6 0.67
155 Mérész Petra 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 3 0.67
156 Nagy Bernadett 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 5 0.60
157 Agic Arin 2-3 TFSE 4 0.50
158 Füzy Csilla 4 Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.50
159 Tápai Andrea 2-3 AJKA 4 0.50
160 Juhász Laura 2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 0.50
161 Szabó Nikolett 1 PINKK SE 6 0.00
162 Bányai Boglárka 2-2 DVTK 5 0.00
163 Révész Sára 3 TFSE 3 0.00
164 Ocsenás Flóra 4 DVTK 3 0.00
165 Vas Viktória 1 Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.00
166 Mátyás Dorina 5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 0.00
167 Lógó Emma 5 Tatabányai KC 6 0.00
168 Nagy Dóra 2 Tatabányai KC 5 0.00
169 Vas Beatrix 1 Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek