Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 25 17.24
2 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 25 16.88
3 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 15.88
4 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 17 14.88
5 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 14.77
6 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 14.65
7 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 14.19
8 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 13.86
9 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 24 13.75
10 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 13.17
11 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 13.16
12 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 13.06
13 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 12.09
14 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 12.07
15 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 11.96
16 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 11.65
17 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 26 11.50
18 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 11.46
19 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 11.36
20 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 11.29
21 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 11.19
22 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 10.88
23 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 22 10.77
24 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 10.58
25 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 10.52
26 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 10.35
27 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 10.33
28 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 10.25
29 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 9.93
30 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 26 9.92
31 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 9.90
32 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 24 9.83
33 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 9.83
34 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 23 9.65
35 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 9.60
36 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 24 9.58
37 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 26 9.54
38 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 9.48
39 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 9.00
40 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 8.55
41 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 8.54
42 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 8.46
43 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 8.41
44 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 22 8.41
45 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 8.27
46 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 DVTK DVTK 13 7.92
47 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 7.81
48 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 24 7.79
49 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 7.77
50 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 7.76
51 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 7.65
52 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 25 7.64
53 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 7.61
54 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 7.61
55 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 7.58
56 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 26 7.58
57 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 7.54
58 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 23 7.35
59 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 26 7.31
60 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 7.07
61 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 24 7.00
62 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 6.96
63 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 21 6.95
64 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 6.85
65 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 6.83
66 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 26 6.77
67 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 20 6.75
68 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 6.70
69 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 6.56
70 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 6.44
71 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 6.37
72 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 6.33
73 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 18 6.33
74 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 6.23
75 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 6.16
76 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 6.13
77 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 6.08
78 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 6.08
79 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 6.00
80 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 6.00
81 Seri Éva

Seri

Éva
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 5.88
82 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 5.39
83 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 19 5.32
84 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 5.20
85 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 5.11
86 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 22 5.05
87 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 5.00
88 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 25 5.00
89 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 4.88
90 Farkas Patrícia

Farkas

Patrícia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 4.84
91 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 20 4.80
92 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 20 4.70
93 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 4.56
94 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 20 4.50
95 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 4.48
96 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 4.40
97 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 4.40
98 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 4.37
99 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 4.32
100 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 4.30
101 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 25 4.28
102 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 4.25
103 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 19 4.21
104 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 26 4.19
105 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 4.14
106 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 4.12
107 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 4.00
108 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 3.92
109 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 3.67
110 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 3.61
111 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 17 3.59
112 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 3.52
113 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 3.48
114 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 3.42
115 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 15 3.40
116 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 3.24
117 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 3.24
118 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 16 3.19
119 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 21 3.14
120 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 3.05
121 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 23 3.04
122 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 2.84
123 Pénzes Kitti

Pénzes

Kitti
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 2.79
124 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 21 2.76
125 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 2.75
126 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 26 2.69
127 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.47
128 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 2.43
129 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 2.43
130 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 2.42
131 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 15 2.27
132 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 2.14
133 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 1.95
134 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 1.79
135 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 16 1.75
136 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 15 1.73
137 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 1.33
138 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 1.16
139 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 0.90
140 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 13 0.77
141 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.77
142 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 0.73
143 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 0.63
144 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 0.41

Megyei szövetségek