Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 37.60
2 Farkasinszki Orsolya

Farkasinszki

Orsolya
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 8 34.13
3 Fekete Csilla

Fekete

Csilla
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 6 33.33
4 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 6 32.50
5 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 32.18
6 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 6 32.00
7 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 31.33
8 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 31.13
9 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 31.00
10 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 31.00
11 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 30.83
12 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 30.40
13 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 10 30.30
14 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 30.00
15 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 30.00
16 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 30.00
17 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 29.92
18 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 29.75
19 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 12 29.42
20 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 12 29.17
21 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 8 29.00
22 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 28.92
23 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 28.90
24 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 28.82
25 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 28.50
26 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 28.00
27 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 27.88
28 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 27.67
29 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 27.42
30 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 27.29
31 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 12 27.25
32 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 10 27.10
33 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 26.71
34 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 26.64
35 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 26.50
36 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 26.36
37 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 26.30
38 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 26.00
39 Fekete Dóra

Fekete

Dóra
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 26.00
40 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 26.00
41 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 10 25.90
42 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 9 25.78
43 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 25.75
44 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 25.58
45 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 AJKA AJKA 9 25.44
46 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 25.42
47 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 11 25.09
48 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 25.00
49 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 12 24.92
50 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 11 24.91
51 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 24.89
52 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 24.80
53 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 24.60
54 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 12 24.50
55 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 24.50
56 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 24.46
57 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 24.44
58 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 24.36
59 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 24.18
60 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 24.17
61 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 12 24.00
62 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 11 23.55
63 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 12 23.25
64 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 22.92
65 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 22.90
66 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 22.82
67 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 12 22.75
68 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 22.64
69 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 22.56
70 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 22.43
71 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 10 22.30
72 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 22.27
73 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 22.00
74 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 21.91
75 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 21.80
76 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 21.80
77 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 21.63
78 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 21.50
79 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 10 21.50
80 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 21.42
81 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 21.33
82 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 20.75
83 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 20.30
84 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 20.13
85 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 10 19.80
86 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 19.40
87 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 19.17
88 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 19.10
89 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 7 19.00
90 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 7 18.86
91 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 11 18.82
92 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 12 18.58
93 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 17.88
94 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 7 17.71
95 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 17.63
96 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 17.57
97 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 17.40
98 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 8 17.38
99 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 17.22
100 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 17.13
101 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 7 17.00
102 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 16.89
103 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 16.14
104 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 15.89
105 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 15.71
106 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 11 15.36
107 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 15.29
108 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 15.25
109 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 10 15.00
110 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 14.18
111 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 11 13.82
112 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 13.75
113 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 10 13.70
114 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 8 13.50
115 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 13.50
116 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 13.44
117 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 13.25
118 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 13.22
119 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 9 13.22
120 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 7 13.00
121 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 12.91
122 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 11 12.55
123 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 12.43
124 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 12.30
125 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 12.27
126 Pomázi Lilla Dalma

Pomázi

Lilla Dalma
4 DVTK DVTK 6 12.17
127 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
2-2 DVTK DVTK 7 11.86
128 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 7 11.71
129 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 11.33
130 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 11.00
131 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 10.78
132 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 10 10.50
133 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 10.22
134 Radványi Ágnes

Radványi

Ágnes
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 10.00
135 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 9.90
136 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 8 9.75
137 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 9.71
138 Sütö Brigitta Jenni

Sütö

Brigitta Jenni
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 6 9.50
139 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 9.50
140 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 9.43
141 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 9 9.22
142 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 8.86
143 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 7 8.43
144 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 7 8.14
145 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 9 6.78
146 Körösi Réka

Körösi

Réka
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 6 6.50
147 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 8 6.38
148 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 6.22
149 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 7 6.14
150 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 5.89

Megyei szövetségek