Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 34.96
2 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 24 32.54
3 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 31.86
4 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 31.82
5 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 31.59
6 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 31.46
7 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 30.67
8 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 30.30
9 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 30.27
10 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 29.44
11 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 29.23
12 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 29.04
13 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 28.89
14 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 26 28.89
15 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 28.77
16 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 28.71
17 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 26 28.69
18 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 28.67
19 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 24 28.46
20 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 28.39
21 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 17 28.29
22 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 28.07
23 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 28.05
24 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 26 27.89
25 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 24 27.88
26 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 27.79
27 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 27.77
28 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 27.71
29 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 26 27.62
30 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 25 27.60
31 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 27.52
32 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 24 27.42
33 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 22 26.77
34 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 26.76
35 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 26.61
36 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 26.60
37 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 26.46
38 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 26.35
39 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 25.88
40 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 25.85
41 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 20 25.75
42 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 25.63
43 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 25.44
44 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 25 25.28
45 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 25.04
46 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 26 24.85
47 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 24.85
48 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 24.81
49 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 24.77
50 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 24.67
51 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 24.54
52 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 24.54
53 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 24.37
54 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 24.25
55 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 24.17
56 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 25 24.00
57 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 21 24.00
58 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 24.00
59 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 23.89
60 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 23.82
61 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 26 23.73
62 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 23.65
63 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 23.44
64 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 23.40
65 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 22.91
66 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 22.30
67 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 22.29
68 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 22.14
69 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 22 22.05
70 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 20 22.05
71 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 22.00
72 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 22.00
73 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 21.96
74 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 21.92
75 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 21.79
76 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 21.65
77 Pénzes Kitti

Pénzes

Kitti
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 21.64
78 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 21.64
79 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 DVTK DVTK 13 21.54
80 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 23 21.48
81 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 24 21.46
82 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 21.21
83 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 21.13
84 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 19 21.11
85 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 18 21.00
86 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 23 21.00
87 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 20.17
88 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 19.81
89 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 19.61
90 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 19.47
91 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 18.75
92 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 18.58
93 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 18.42
94 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 18.15
95 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 23 18.04
96 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 17.86
97 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 17.75
98 Seri Éva

Seri

Éva
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 17.75
99 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 20 17.75
100 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 17.55
101 Farkas Patrícia

Farkas

Patrícia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 17.47
102 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 17.35
103 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 26 17.19
104 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 17.05
105 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 16.76
106 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 16.48
107 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 16.45
108 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 16.33
109 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 25 15.80
110 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 15.58
111 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 15.38
112 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 15.15
113 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 21 15.14
114 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 15 14.67
115 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 19 14.63
116 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 14.32
117 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 13.80
118 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 13.78
119 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 26 13.35
120 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 25 13.28
121 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 13.05
122 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 12.94
123 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 21 12.81
124 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 17 12.41
125 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 15 11.87
126 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 11.53
127 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 20 11.45
128 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 11.37
129 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 11.27
130 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 22 11.09
131 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 10.73
132 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 16 10.63
133 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 10.26
134 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 10.05
135 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 10.00
136 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 9.94
137 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 16 9.75
138 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 15 9.73
139 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 9.50
140 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 13 9.39
141 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 9.21
142 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 9.16
143 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 9.16
144 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 7.92

Megyei szövetségek