Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 24.92
2 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 22.75
3 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 22.46
4 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 22.08
5 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 22.00
6 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 21.54
7 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 21.15
8 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 21.00
9 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 20.77
10 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 20.00
11 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 20.00
12 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 19.85
13 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 19.70
14 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 13 19.54
15 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 18.92
16 DONGUE LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO

DONGUE

LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 18.57
17 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 18.38
18 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 18.09
19 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 18.09
20 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 17.92
21 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 17.73
22 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 17.08
23 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 16.50
24 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 16.46
25 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 16.39
26 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 15.92
27 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 15.23
28 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 15.23
29 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 15.07
30 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 14.77
31 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 14.08
32 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 14.00
33 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 10 13.70
34 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 13.69
35 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 13.50
36 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 13.46
37 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 13.31
38 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 13.23
39 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 12.91
40 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 12.82
41 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 12.75
42 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 12.72
43 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 12.46
44 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 12.46
45 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 12.38
46 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 12.15
47 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 8 12.00
48 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 11.56
49 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 11.54
50 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 11.46
51 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 11.34
52 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 10.92
53 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 10.92
54 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 10.83
55 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 10.54
56 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 10.40
57 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 13 9.93
58 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela

Salvadorez Alvarez

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 9.75
59 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 8 9.63
60 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 9.61
61 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 9.36
62 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 9.00
63 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 8.67
64 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 8.50
65 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 8.46
66 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 8.39
67 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 12 8.25
68 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 8.15
69 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 8.08
70 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 8.08
71 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 8.00
72 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 7.46
73 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 7.31
74 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 13 7.31
75 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 7.23
76 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 7.08
77 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 7.08
78 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 6.92
79 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 6.85
80 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 6.75
81 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 6.67
82 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 6.50
83 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 6.30
84 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 6.23
85 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 10 6.10
86 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 9 6.00
87 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 13 6.00
88 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 5.88
89 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 7 5.86
90 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 5.82
91 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 5.77
92 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 5.33
93 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 5.13
94 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 12 5.08
95 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 4.88
96 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 4.60
97 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 4.31
98 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 4.08
99 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 3.90
100 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 3.62
101 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 3.13
102 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 2.60
103 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 2.54
104 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 8 2.38
105 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 2.33
106 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 13 2.23
107 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 2.11
108 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 2.10
109 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 2.00
110 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 7 2.00
111 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.92
112 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 1.75
113 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 1.46
114 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 1.46
115 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 1.45
116 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 1.43
117 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 1.25
118 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 11 0.73
119 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.00
120 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 -0.57

Megyei szövetségek