Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Mérész Beatrix 3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 27.60
2 Imovbioh Sara 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 6 26.50
3 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 24.43
4 Medgyessy Dóra 1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 23.57
5 Crvendakic Aleksandra 3 Sopron Basket 8 23.50
6 ZAHUI BAZOUKOU AMANDA AGNES SOFIA 4 Sopron Basket 8 22.25
7 Koziar Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 8 22.25
8 Mokango Modiri Chanel 5-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 21.86
9 Lelik Réka 2 NKE-Csata 6 21.67
10 Walker Shatori 2 Aluinvent DVTK 7 21.43
11 Podrug Emilija 3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 20.25
12 Vanloo Julie Anita C 1 PEAC-Pécs 5 20.20
13 DUPREE CANDICE JOANNA 4-5 Sopron Basket 7 19.86
14 Lang Kelsey Nicole 5 NKE-Csata 6 19.50
15 Swanier Naketia Marie 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 18.67
16 Mc Call Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 18.25
17 Szabó Flóra 4 MTK 5 18.20
18 Gereben Lívia 3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 18.13
19 Dombai Réka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 18.00
20 Boonstra Janis Ndiba 4 ZTE NKK 8 17.75
21 BROWN Alexis Kiah 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 16.86
22 Bach Boglárka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 16.80
23 Tetemondova Katarina 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 16.57
24 Sverrisdóttir Helena 3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 16.50
25 SPANOU Artemis 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 5 16.40
26 Karakasevic Jefimija 5 Vasas Akadémia 5 16.00
27 Sulciute Egle 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK 7 15.72
28 Szabó Dóra 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 15.33
29 Határ Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 8 15.25
30 Horti Dóra 5 ZTE NKK 8 15.25
31 Parker Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 8 14.50
32 Barnai Judit Eszter 5 PEAC-Pécs 7 14.43
33 Popovic Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 14.20
34 Szücs Réka 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 13.84
35 Papp Klaudia 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 13.60
36 Horváth Bernadett 1 NKE-Csata 6 12.83
37 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn 5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 12.67
38 Wentzel Nóra 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 12.00
39 Jovanovic Jevena 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 11.88
40 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi 4 ZTE NKK 8 11.75
41 Turner Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 11.50
42 Sánta Petra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 11.34
43 Török Ágnes 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 11.14
44 Cukic Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 11.00
45 Vukov Szonja 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 11.00
46 Studer Ágnes 1 KSC-Szekszárd 8 10.88
47 Vári Zita 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 10.83
48 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra 4 NKE-Csata 6 10.67
49 Hegedüs Janka 4-5 MTK 5 10.60
50 Süle Krisztina 2-3 MTK 4 10.50
51 Fegyverneky Zsófia 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 10.50
52 Heljic Sara 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 10.40
53 Bishop Abby Kate 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 7 10.29
54 Angyal Barbara 1 NKE-Csata 6 10.00
55 Skoric Maja 3-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 9.57
56 Austria Kelley Eileen 3 NKE-Csata 6 9.50
57 Ruják Nóra Anna 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 7 9.43
58 Czukor Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 8 9.38
59 Markovic Jovana PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 9.33
60 Simon Zsófia 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 9.29
61 Eldebrink Frida 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 9.13
62 Kiss Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 9.13
63 Gáspár-Szalay Virág 1 ZTE NKK 8 9.00
64 Krnjic Sara 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 9.00
65 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela 2 Sopron Basket 8 8.88
66 Dubei Debóra 3 Sopron Basket 8 8.63
67 Czirják Noémi 1-2 MTK 5 8.20
68 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia 4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 8.00
69 Raksányi Krisztina 2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 7.86
70 Czank Timea 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 7.71
71 Suppán Anna 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 7.50
72 Nagy Dóra 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 7.50
73 Tóth Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 7.40
74 Böröndy Vivien 3 Vasas Akadémia 4 7.25
75 Révész Boróka 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 6.50
76 Varga Alíz 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 6.20
77 Kányási Veronika 2-1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 6.14
78 Harrison Taneisha Shante 3 ZTE NKK 8 5.88
79 Szabó Fanni 3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 5.86
80 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 5.86
81 Jáhni Zsófia 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 5.80
82 Beckley Jacinta Anne 2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 5.75
83 Katona Szidónia 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 5.72
84 Kovács Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 7 5.57
85 Bálint Réka 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 8 5.50
86 Wéber Fruzsina 4-5 MTK 5 5.40
87 Zele Dorina 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 5.00
88 Adamecz Lilla 3 NKE-Csata 6 4.67
89 Gorjanácz Ágnes 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 4.57
90 Theodoreán Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 4.50
91 Mansaré Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 4.50
92 György Tímea 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 4.00
93 Mandic Jovana 5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 4.00
94 Radócz Fanni 4 NKE-Csata 6 3.83
95 Varga Zsófia 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 3.83
96 Laklóth Anna 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 3.50
97 Király Andrea 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 3.29
98 Koch Dóra 2-3 MTK 4 3.25
99 Baksa Bettina 1-2-3 MTK 5 3.20
100 Weninger Virág 2 Sopron Basket 8 3.13
101 Kiss Angelika 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 3.00
102 Angyal Nikolett 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 3.00
103 Varga Kamilla 1 Sopron Basket 8 2.50
104 Szücs Lilla 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 2.50
105 Szeitl Vanessza 2 MTK 5 2.40
106 Bernáth Réka 2-3 MTK 5 2.40
107 Pusztai Petra 2 ZTE NKK 5 2.20
108 Mányoky Réka 3 NKE-Csata 6 1.83
109 Vincze Virág 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 1.50
110 Benke Sára 2 ZTE NKK 6 1.33
111 Baffy Fanni 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 1.29
112 Révész Luca 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 1.29
113 Tóth Dorina 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 1.25
114 Böröndy Dominika 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 1.20
115 Raus Vivienn 3-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 1.00
116 Solymosi Noémi 5 NKE-Csata 6 1.00
117 Szabó Petra Judit 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.72
118 Studer Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.50
119 Eperjesi Nóra 2 Aluinvent DVTK 6 0.50
120 Schirohy Szonja 2-3 MTK 5 0.40
121 Boros Berta 1 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
122 Kovács Kitti Regina 4 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.33
123 Nagy Eszter 1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.33
124 Gróf Tímea 5 MTK 5 0.20
125 Vasas Orsolya 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.20
126 Zsilinszki Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.17
127 Horváth Fruzsina 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.17
128 Tenyér Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
129 Filipowicz Vanda 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.14
130 Madár Kata 2 Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
131 Radonjic Jelena PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
132 Pálinkás Enikö 1 NKE-Csata 6 0.00
133 Jurkó Noémi 3 ZTE NKK 8 0.00
134 Dúl Panka 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.00
135 Vincze Nikolett 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.00
136 Preisinger Boglárka 2 ZTE NKK 8 -0.13
137 Pucz Eszter 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 -0.57
138 Smailbegovic Nadja 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 -0.60
139 Hizsnyik Dóra 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 -0.60
140 Pusztai Sára 1 MTK 5 -0.80

Megyei szövetségek