Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 11.08
2 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 9.58
3 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 9.42
4 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 8.58
5 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 8.23
6 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 7.73
7 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 7.69
8 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 7.09
9 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 7.00
10 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 6.83
11 DONGUE LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO

DONGUE

LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 6.57
12 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 6.55
13 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 6.44
14 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 13 6.08
15 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 6.00
16 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 5.92
17 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 5.75
18 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 13 5.62
19 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 5.62
20 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 5.62
21 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 5.54
22 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 5.50
23 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 5.15
24 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 4.92
25 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 4.77
26 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 4.73
27 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 4.64
28 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 4.62
29 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 4.62
30 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 4.55
31 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 4.42
32 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 4.33
33 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 4.33
34 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 4.25
35 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 4.17
36 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 10 4.10
37 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 4.08
38 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 4.08
39 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 4.00
40 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 13 3.92
41 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 3.92
42 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 3.92
43 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 3.85
44 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 3.75
45 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 3.67
46 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 3.62
47 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 3.62
48 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 3.54
49 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 3.54
50 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 3.54
51 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 3.50
52 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 3.50
53 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 3.44
54 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 3.36
55 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 3.31
56 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 3.31
57 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 3.31
58 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 7 3.14
59 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 3.08
60 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 3.00
61 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela

Salvadorez Alvarez

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 3.00
62 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 8 3.00
63 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 3.00
64 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 2.91
65 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 2.91
66 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 2.90
67 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.83
68 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 2.83
69 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 2.75
70 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 8 2.75
71 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 2.75
72 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 2.69
73 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 2.54
74 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 12 2.50
75 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 2.50
76 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 2.46
77 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 2.39
78 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 2.36
79 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 2.33
80 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 2.27
81 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 2.23
82 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 13 2.23
83 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 2.10
84 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 2.10
85 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 12 2.08
86 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 2.00
87 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 2.00
88 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 1.90
89 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.85
90 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 1.78
91 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 1.77
92 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 1.75
93 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 1.75
94 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 1.75
95 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 1.69
96 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 1.62
97 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.62
98 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 1.57
99 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 9 1.56
100 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.54
101 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.42
102 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 11 1.36
103 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.31
104 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 1.30
105 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 1.25
106 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 1.10
107 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 1.10
108 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 13 1.08
109 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 10 1.00
110 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.91
111 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 8 0.88
112 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.75
113 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.73
114 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 0.67
115 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 0.64
116 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.63
117 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 0.58
118 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 7 0.57
119 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.33
120 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.14

Megyei szövetségek