Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 4.17
2 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 4.08
3 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 3.75
4 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 12 3.42
5 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 3.39
6 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 3.15
7 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 3.09
8 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 3.08
9 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 3.00
10 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 2.89
11 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 2.85
12 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 13 2.77
13 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 2.77
14 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 2.73
15 DONGUE LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO

DONGUE

LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 2.71
16 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 2.58
17 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 2.58
18 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 2.54
19 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 2.54
20 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 13 2.46
21 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.33
22 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 2.31
23 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 10 2.20
24 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 2.17
25 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 2.10
26 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 2.00
27 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 2.00
28 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 2.00
29 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.92
30 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.92
31 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 8 1.88
32 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.85
33 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 1.83
34 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 1.82
35 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 1.82
36 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 1.78
37 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.77
38 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 1.77
39 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 13 1.77
40 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 1.69
41 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.67
42 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.67
43 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela

Salvadorez Alvarez

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 1.63
44 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 1.63
45 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 1.63
46 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 1.55
47 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 1.55
48 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 1.55
49 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.54
50 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 1.50
51 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 1.50
52 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 1.46
53 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 1.46
54 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.46
55 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.46
56 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 1.46
57 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.46
58 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 9 1.44
59 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.42
60 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.39
61 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 13 1.39
62 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 1.39
63 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 1.39
64 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 11 1.36
65 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 1.33
66 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.33
67 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.31
68 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 1.31
69 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 1.31
70 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 1.30
71 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 7 1.29
72 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 1.27
73 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 1.27
74 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 8 1.25
75 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 1.25
76 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 1.25
77 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 1.25
78 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 1.22
79 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 1.22
80 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 1.18
81 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 1.15
82 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.08
83 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.08
84 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.08
85 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 1.00
86 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 1.00
87 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 1.00
88 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 1.00
89 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 1.00
90 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.00
91 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 1.00
92 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 0.92
93 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 0.92
94 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 0.86
95 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.77
96 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.77
97 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 0.75
98 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.73
99 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 13 0.69
100 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 12 0.67
101 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 0.67
102 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.67
103 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 0.67
104 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.62
105 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 0.62
106 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 0.62
107 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.62
108 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.62
109 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 0.60
110 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.58
111 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.58
112 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.50
113 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.50
114 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 10 0.50
115 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 0.50
116 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.36
117 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 8 0.25
118 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 7 0.14
119 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.10
120 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek