Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Papp Klaudia 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 6.40
2 Dombai Réka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 5.20
3 Karakasevic Jefimija 5 Vasas Akadémia 5 4.40
4 Cukic Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 3.50
5 Swanier Naketia Marie 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 3.00
6 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 3.00
7 Hegedüs Janka 4-5 MTK 5 3.00
8 Sverrisdóttir Helena 3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 2.83
9 Szabó Flóra 4 MTK 5 2.80
10 Gáspár-Szalay Virág 1 ZTE NKK 8 2.75
11 Vanloo Julie Anita C 1 PEAC-Pécs 5 2.60
12 Mérész Beatrix 3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 2.60
13 Bach Boglárka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 2.60
14 Medgyessy Dóra 1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 2.57
15 Imovbioh Sara 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 6 2.50
16 Süle Krisztina 2-3 MTK 4 2.50
17 Szücs Réka 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 2.50
18 Popovic Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 2.40
19 Studer Ágnes 1 KSC-Szekszárd 8 2.38
20 Lang Kelsey Nicole 5 NKE-Csata 6 2.33
21 Szabó Dóra 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 2.33
22 Lelik Réka 2 NKE-Csata 6 2.33
23 Koziar Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 8 2.25
24 Podrug Emilija 3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 2.25
25 Barnai Judit Eszter 5 PEAC-Pécs 7 2.14
26 Jovanovic Jevena 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 2.13
27 Czirják Noémi 1-2 MTK 5 2.00
28 Böröndy Vivien 3 Vasas Akadémia 4 2.00
29 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi 4 ZTE NKK 8 2.00
30 Parker Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 8 1.88
31 Simon Zsófia 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 1.86
32 Raksányi Krisztina 2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 1.86
33 Horváth Bernadett 1 NKE-Csata 6 1.83
34 Suppán Anna 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 1.83
35 Sánta Petra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 1.83
36 SPANOU Artemis 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 5 1.80
37 Pusztai Sára 1 MTK 5 1.80
38 Jáhni Zsófia 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 1.80
39 Beckley Jacinta Anne 2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 1.75
40 Bishop Abby Kate 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.71
41 Mc Call Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 1.63
42 Boonstra Janis Ndiba 4 ZTE NKK 8 1.63
43 Turner Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 1.63
44 ZAHUI BAZOUKOU AMANDA AGNES SOFIA 4 Sopron Basket 8 1.63
45 Harrison Taneisha Shante 3 ZTE NKK 8 1.63
46 Szeitl Vanessza 2 MTK 5 1.60
47 Heljic Sara 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.60
48 Mandic Jovana 5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 1.60
49 Böröndy Dominika 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 1.60
50 Sulciute Egle 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.57
51 BROWN Alexis Kiah 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 1.57
52 Katona Szidónia 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.57
53 Walker Shatori 2 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.57
54 Révész Boróka 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.50
55 Angyal Barbara 1 NKE-Csata 6 1.50
56 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela 2 Sopron Basket 8 1.50
57 Koch Dóra 2-3 MTK 4 1.50
58 Eldebrink Frida 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 1.50
59 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn 5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.50
60 Tetemondova Katarina 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 1.43
61 Kovács Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 7 1.43
62 Vukov Szonja 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.40
63 Crvendakic Aleksandra 3 Sopron Basket 8 1.38
64 Vincze Virág 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 1.33
65 Vári Zita 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 1.33
66 Austria Kelley Eileen 3 NKE-Csata 6 1.33
67 Török Ágnes 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 1.29
68 Ruják Nóra Anna 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 7 1.29
69 Mokango Modiri Chanel 5-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 1.29
70 Gorjanácz Ágnes 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 1.29
71 Horti Dóra 5 ZTE NKK 8 1.25
72 Gereben Lívia 3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 1.25
73 Tóth Dorina 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 1.25
74 Varga Alíz 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.20
75 Nagy Dóra 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 1.17
76 Adamecz Lilla 3 NKE-Csata 6 1.17
77 Krnjic Sara 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 1.17
78 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia 4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 1.14
79 Határ Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 8 1.13
80 Mansaré Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 1.13
81 Theodoreán Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 1.13
82 Wéber Fruzsina 4-5 MTK 5 1.00
83 Szabó Fanni 3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.86
84 Skoric Maja 3-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.86
85 Czank Timea 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.86
86 Wentzel Nóra 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.86
87 Markovic Jovana PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.83
88 Laklóth Anna 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 0.83
89 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.83
90 Kiss Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.75
91 Kányási Veronika 2-1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.71
92 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.71
93 Radócz Fanni 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.67
94 Pálinkás Enikö 1 NKE-Csata 6 0.67
95 Czukor Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 8 0.63
96 Bálint Réka 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.63
97 Fegyverneky Zsófia 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 0.63
98 Weninger Virág 2 Sopron Basket 8 0.63
99 Smailbegovic Nadja 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.60
100 Tóth Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.60
101 DUPREE CANDICE JOANNA 4-5 Sopron Basket 7 0.57
102 Zele Dorina 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.57
103 Varga Zsófia 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 0.50
104 György Tímea 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.50
105 Angyal Nikolett 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.50
106 Tenyér Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.50
107 Radonjic Jelena PEAC-Pécs 6 0.50
108 Kiss Angelika 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.43
109 Szabó Petra Judit 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.43
110 Pusztai Petra 2 ZTE NKK 5 0.40
111 Raus Vivienn 3-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 0.40
112 Hizsnyik Dóra 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
113 Baksa Bettina 1-2-3 MTK 5 0.40
114 Dubei Debóra 3 Sopron Basket 8 0.38
115 Szücs Lilla 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.33
116 Benke Sára 2 ZTE NKK 6 0.33
117 Mányoky Réka 3 NKE-Csata 6 0.33
118 Zsilinszki Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 0.33
119 Vincze Nikolett 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.29
120 Baffy Fanni 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.29
121 Varga Kamilla 1 Sopron Basket 8 0.25
122 Bernáth Réka 2-3 MTK 5 0.20
123 Boros Berta 1 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.20
124 Nagy Eszter 1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.17
125 Pucz Eszter 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.14
126 Király Andrea 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.14
127 Studer Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.13
128 Preisinger Boglárka 2 ZTE NKK 8 0.00
129 Filipowicz Vanda 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.00
130 Jurkó Noémi 3 ZTE NKK 8 0.00
131 Schirohy Szonja 2-3 MTK 5 0.00
132 Gróf Tímea 5 MTK 5 0.00
133 Eperjesi Nóra 2 Aluinvent DVTK 6 0.00
134 Horváth Fruzsina 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.00
135 Madár Kata 2 Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
136 Vasas Orsolya 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.00
137 Dúl Panka 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.00
138 Révész Luca 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.00
139 Kovács Kitti Regina 4 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
140 Solymosi Noémi 5 NKE-Csata 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek