Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kostowicz Stephanie Emma

Kostowicz

Stephanie Emma
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 2 23.00
2 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 18.43
3 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 17.39
4 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 17.32
5 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 17.00
6 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 15.63
7 DONGUE LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO

DONGUE

LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 15.43
8 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 19 15.32
9 Maltsi Evanthia

Maltsi

Evanthia
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 10 15.10
10 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 20 14.80
11 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 19 14.42
12 Sverrisdóttir Helena

Sverrisdóttir

Helena
3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 14.33
13 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 13.94
14 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 13.63
15 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 13.63
16 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 18 13.61
17 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 13.44
18 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 13.33
19 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 13.28
20 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 13.05
21 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 19 12.79
22 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 21 12.52
23 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 12.05
24 Baugh Victoria Alexandria

Baugh

Victoria Alexandria
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 9 12.00
25 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 11.85
26 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 11.71
27 Jovanovic Tina

Jovanovic

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 11.57
28 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 11.45
29 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 19 11.32
30 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 11.24
31 Brewer Alyssia

Brewer

Alyssia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 11.11
32 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 11.05
33 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 11.00
34 CASAS Queralt

CASAS

Queralt
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 1 11.00
35 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 18 10.78
36 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 15 10.73
37 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 10.65
38 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 10.41
39 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 10.25
40 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 21 9.95
41 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 9.67
42 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 9.50
43 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 9.42
44 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 9.37
45 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 9.35
46 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 9.30
47 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 9.29
48 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 9.00
49 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 9.00
50 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 8.90
51 Casas I Carreras Queralt

Casas I Carreras

Queralt
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 8.88
52 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 8.84
53 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 8.73
54 Cukic Tijana

Cukic

Tijana
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 8 8.63
55 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 8 8.50
56 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 21 8.48
57 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 8.33
58 Dzankic Ruzica

Dzankic

Ruzica
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 8.17
59 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 8.15
60 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 8.12
61 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 8.10
62 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 8.05
63 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 7.95
64 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 7.81
65 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 7.75
66 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 7.73
67 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 20 7.70
68 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 7.67
69 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 7.40
70 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 19 7.16
71 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 20 7.15
72 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 7.13
73 Dúl Panka

Dúl

Panka
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 7.09
74 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 21 7.05
75 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 6.90
76 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela

Salvadorez Alvarez

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 6.88
77 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 6.88
78 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 6.70
79 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 6.62
80 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 20 6.60
81 Putnina Atja

Putnina

Atja
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 9 6.44
82 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 6.43
83 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 6.29
84 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 6.11
85 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 5.90
86 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 21 5.86
87 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 5.86
88 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 5.75
89 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 21 5.67
90 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 18 5.61
91 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 5.43
92 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 5.40
93 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 5.30
94 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 21 5.24
95 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 5.20
96 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 18 5.11
97 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 5.10
98 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 4.75
99 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 4.69
100 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 4.53
101 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 11 4.46
102 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 4.44
103 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 4.19
104 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 4.16
105 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 20 4.05
106 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 3.94
107 Antic Jelena

Antic

Jelena
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 3.80
108 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 3.67
109 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 18 3.61
110 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 7 3.57
111 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 21 3.29
112 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 14 3.21
113 Raus Vivienn

Raus

Vivienn
3-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 2.89
114 Mandic Sanja

Mandic

Sanja
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 2.78
115 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 14 2.71
116 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 19 2.53
117 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 21 2.52
118 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 2.48
119 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 2.47
120 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 2.30
121 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 2.29
122 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 2.26
123 Csutorás Fanni

Csutorás

Fanni
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 2.25
124 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 5 2.20
125 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 2.11
126 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.09
127 Tóth Franka

Tóth

Franka
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 2.00
128 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 18 2.00
129 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 19 2.00
130 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 MTK MTK 12 1.92
131 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 17 1.77
132 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 14 1.57
133 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.50
134 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 1.46
135 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 13 1.46
136 Radonjic Jelena

Radonjic

Jelena
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 3 1.33
137 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 13 1.23
138 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 1.19
139 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 13 1.15
140 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK MTK 8 1.13
141 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 1 1.00
142 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 1.00
143 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 19 0.90
144 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 14 0.86
145 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.83
146 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.71
147 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 3 0.67
148 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.64
149 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 0.64
150 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.64
151 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.50
152 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 4 0.50
153 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.50
154 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.29
155 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.25
156 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 9 0.22
157 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 0.21
158 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 0.11
159 Filipowicz Vanda

Filipowicz

Vanda
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.00
160 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
161 Vasas Orsolya

Vasas

Orsolya
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 2 0.00
162 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 1 0.00
163 Honti Katalin

Honti

Katalin
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 0.00
164 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 4 0.00
165 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 7 0.00
166 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek