Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 ZAHUI BAZOUKOU AMANDA AGNES SOFIA 4 Sopron Basket 8 17.88
2 Walker Shatori 2 Aluinvent DVTK 7 17.71
3 Imovbioh Sara 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 6 17.17
4 Vanloo Julie Anita C 1 PEAC-Pécs 5 17.00
5 Mérész Beatrix 3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 17.00
6 Lelik Réka 2 NKE-Csata 6 16.83
7 Papp Klaudia 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 16.60
8 Dombai Réka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 15.60
9 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 14.86
10 Szabó Dóra 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 14.50
11 Sverrisdóttir Helena 3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 14.33
12 Crvendakic Aleksandra 3 Sopron Basket 8 14.25
13 Mokango Modiri Chanel 5-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 14.14
14 BROWN Alexis Kiah 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 14.00
15 Koziar Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 8 13.63
16 Popovic Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 13.60
17 Szücs Réka 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 13.50
18 DUPREE CANDICE JOANNA 4-5 Sopron Basket 7 13.14
19 Medgyessy Dóra 1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 12.71
20 Swanier Naketia Marie 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 12.00
21 Mc Call Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 11.88
22 Lang Kelsey Nicole 5 NKE-Csata 6 11.83
23 Szabó Flóra 4 MTK 5 11.40
24 Podrug Emilija 3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 10.75
25 Gereben Lívia 3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 10.38
26 Hegedüs Janka 4-5 MTK 5 10.00
27 Barnai Judit Eszter 5 PEAC-Pécs 7 10.00
28 Horti Dóra 5 ZTE NKK 8 10.00
29 Eldebrink Frida 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 9.88
30 Boonstra Janis Ndiba 4 ZTE NKK 8 9.88
31 Cukic Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 9.67
32 Angyal Barbara 1 NKE-Csata 6 9.67
33 Karakasevic Jefimija 5 Vasas Akadémia 5 9.60
34 Bach Boglárka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 9.40
35 Parker Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 8 9.13
36 Harrison Taneisha Shante 3 ZTE NKK 8 9.00
37 Horváth Bernadett 1 NKE-Csata 6 9.00
38 Sulciute Egle 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK 7 9.00
39 Tetemondova Katarina 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 8.86
40 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn 5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 8.83
41 SPANOU Artemis 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 5 8.80
42 Jovanovic Jevena 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 8.63
43 Heljic Sara 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 8.60
44 Simon Zsófia 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 8.57
45 Süle Krisztina 2-3 MTK 4 8.50
46 Határ Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 8 8.38
47 Sánta Petra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 8.33
48 Austria Kelley Eileen 3 NKE-Csata 6 8.33
49 Skoric Maja 3-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 8.29
50 Czirják Noémi 1-2 MTK 5 8.20
51 Markovic Jovana PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 8.17
52 Török Ágnes 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 8.14
53 Tóth Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 8.00
54 Wentzel Nóra 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 7.71
55 Suppán Anna 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 7.67
56 Vári Zita 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 7.67
57 Beckley Jacinta Anne 2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 7.50
58 Vukov Szonja 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 7.40
59 Raksányi Krisztina 2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 7.29
60 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi 4 ZTE NKK 8 7.00
61 Ruják Nóra Anna 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 7 7.00
62 Dubei Debóra 3 Sopron Basket 8 7.00
63 Bishop Abby Kate 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 7 6.71
64 Studer Ágnes 1 KSC-Szekszárd 8 6.50
65 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela 2 Sopron Basket 8 6.38
66 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra 4 NKE-Csata 6 6.33
67 Böröndy Vivien 3 Vasas Akadémia 4 6.25
68 Krnjic Sara 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 6.17
69 Turner Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 6.13
70 Kovács Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 7 6.00
71 Jáhni Zsófia 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 6.00
72 Kányási Veronika 2-1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 5.86
73 Czank Timea 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 5.86
74 Gáspár-Szalay Virág 1 ZTE NKK 8 5.63
75 Nagy Dóra 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 5.17
76 Wéber Fruzsina 4-5 MTK 5 5.00
77 Czukor Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 8 5.00
78 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 4.86
79 Varga Alíz 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 4.80
80 Bálint Réka 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 8 4.75
81 Szabó Fanni 3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 4.71
82 Radócz Fanni 4 NKE-Csata 6 4.67
83 Fegyverneky Zsófia 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 4.63
84 Katona Szidónia 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 4.57
85 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia 4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 4.43
86 Koch Dóra 2-3 MTK 4 4.25
87 Révész Boróka 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 4.17
88 Gorjanácz Ágnes 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 4.14
89 Kiss Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 4.00
90 Mandic Jovana 5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 4.00
91 Mansaré Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 4.00
92 Theodoreán Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 3.75
93 Varga Zsófia 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 3.17
94 Zele Dorina 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 3.14
95 Böröndy Dominika 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 3.00
96 Adamecz Lilla 3 NKE-Csata 6 2.83
97 Király Andrea 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 2.71
98 Benke Sára 2 ZTE NKK 6 2.67
99 Szücs Lilla 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 2.50
100 Angyal Nikolett 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 2.50
101 Weninger Virág 2 Sopron Basket 8 2.25
102 Szeitl Vanessza 2 MTK 5 2.20
103 Kiss Angelika 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 2.14
104 György Tímea 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 1.83
105 Laklóth Anna 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 1.83
106 Raus Vivienn 3-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 1.80
107 Bernáth Réka 2-3 MTK 5 1.80
108 Baksa Bettina 1-2-3 MTK 5 1.80
109 Pusztai Sára 1 MTK 5 1.80
110 Varga Kamilla 1 Sopron Basket 8 1.75
111 Pusztai Petra 2 ZTE NKK 5 1.60
112 Vincze Virág 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 1.50
113 Baffy Fanni 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 1.14
114 Zsilinszki Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 1.00
115 Studer Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 0.75
116 Tóth Dorina 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.75
117 Mányoky Réka 3 NKE-Csata 6 0.67
118 Radonjic Jelena PEAC-Pécs 6 0.67
119 Szabó Petra Judit 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 0.57
120 Eperjesi Nóra 2 Aluinvent DVTK 6 0.50
121 Boros Berta 1 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.40
122 Gróf Tímea 5 MTK 5 0.40
123 Horváth Fruzsina 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.33
124 Kovács Kitti Regina 4 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.33
125 Pálinkás Enikö 1 NKE-Csata 6 0.33
126 Solymosi Noémi 5 NKE-Csata 6 0.33
127 Tenyér Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 6 0.33
128 Révész Luca 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.29
129 Preisinger Boglárka 2 ZTE NKK 8 0.25
130 Madár Kata 2 Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
131 Smailbegovic Nadja 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
132 Vasas Orsolya 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.00
133 Dúl Panka 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.00
134 Hizsnyik Dóra 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.00
135 Vincze Nikolett 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.00
136 Filipowicz Vanda 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.00
137 Pucz Eszter 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 0.00
138 Jurkó Noémi 3 ZTE NKK 8 0.00
139 Nagy Eszter 1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 0.00
140 Schirohy Szonja 2-3 MTK 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek