Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 36.13
2 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 33.64
3 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 32.42
4 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 31.92
5 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 31.92
6 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 31.55
7 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 13 30.62
8 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 30.54
9 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 30.50
10 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 30.46
11 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 30.46
12 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 30.31
13 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 30.15
14 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 30.15
15 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 10 29.70
16 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 29.58
17 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 29.15
18 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 28.92
19 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 28.50
20 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 28.31
21 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 28.25
22 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 28.25
23 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 28.18
24 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 12 28.00
25 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 27.77
26 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 27.54
27 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 27.46
28 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 27.42
29 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 27.15
30 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 26.85
31 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 26.78
32 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 26.73
33 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 26.39
34 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 26.31
35 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 8 26.25
36 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 26.15
37 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 26.09
38 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 13 25.77
39 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 25.50
40 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 25.36
41 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 25.00
42 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 25.00
43 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 24.88
44 DONGUE LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO

DONGUE

LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 24.86
45 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 24.75
46 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 24.73
47 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 24.69
48 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 24.54
49 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 8 24.50
50 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 24.50
51 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 24.15
52 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 24.00
53 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 24.00
54 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 23.67
55 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 23.31
56 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 22.77
57 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 22.54
58 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 22.50
59 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 22.42
60 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 22.42
61 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 22.33
62 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 22.00
63 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 22.00
64 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 22.00
65 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 21.91
66 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 21.77
67 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 13 21.39
68 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 20.85
69 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 20.55
70 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 20.31
71 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 19.90
72 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 19.83
73 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 19.46
74 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 19.46
75 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 18.85
76 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 18.39
77 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 13 18.31
78 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 17.92
79 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 17.92
80 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 17.75
81 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 17.39
82 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 17.36
83 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 17.27
84 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 17.25
85 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela

Salvadorez Alvarez

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 16.75
86 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 16.15
87 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 11 15.73
88 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 7 15.71
89 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 12 15.50
90 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 15.33
91 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 14.75
92 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 13 14.69
93 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 14.30
94 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 13.92
95 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 9 13.89
96 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 13.85
97 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 13.71
98 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 13.46
99 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 13.46
100 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 13.39
101 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 10 12.60
102 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 12.50
103 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 12.38
104 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 12.17
105 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 11.70
106 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 11.00
107 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 10.56
108 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 10.20
109 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 10.17
110 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 9.10
111 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 9.00
112 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 8.17
113 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 8.00
114 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 7.73
115 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 7.09
116 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 8 6.50
117 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 6.50
118 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 5.64
119 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 4.86
120 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 7 3.14

Megyei szövetségek