Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Mérész Beatrix 3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 36.40
2 Papp Klaudia 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 35.80
3 Sverrisdóttir Helena 3-4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 33.83
4 Vanloo Julie Anita C 1 PEAC-Pécs 5 33.80
5 Dombai Réka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 33.20
6 Cukic Tijana 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 33.00
7 Szabó Dóra 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 32.50
8 Lelik Réka 2 NKE-Csata 6 32.50
9 Karakasevic Jefimija 5 Vasas Akadémia 5 31.40
10 Szabó Flóra 4 MTK 5 31.20
11 SPANOU Artemis 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 5 31.20
12 Tetemondova Katarina 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 30.86
13 Suppán Anna 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 30.83
14 Koziar Sigrid 1 ZTE NKK 8 30.75
15 Medgyessy Dóra 1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 30.71
16 Lang Kelsey Nicole 5 NKE-Csata 6 30.50
17 Swanier Naketia Marie 1 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 29.67
18 Popovic Jovana 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 29.40
19 Walker Shatori 2 Aluinvent DVTK 7 29.29
20 Wentzel Nóra 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 28.29
21 Sánta Petra 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 28.00
22 Szücs Réka 1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 28.00
23 Studer Ágnes 1 KSC-Szekszárd 8 27.75
24 Mokango Modiri Chanel 5-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 27.29
25 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 26.57
26 BROWN Alexis Kiah 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 26.00
27 Gorjanácz Ágnes 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 26.00
28 Gereben Lívia 3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 25.88
29 Horváth Bernadett 1 NKE-Csata 6 25.83
30 Podrug Emilija 3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 4 25.75
31 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra 4 NKE-Csata 6 25.67
32 Süle Krisztina 2-3 MTK 4 25.50
33 Eldebrink Frida 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 25.50
34 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn 5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 25.50
35 Kányási Veronika 2-1 Aluinvent DVTK 7 25.43
36 Mc Call Erica Angelyn 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 25.25
37 Vukov Szonja 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 25.20
38 Jáhni Zsófia 4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 25.00
39 Török Ágnes 3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 24.86
40 Skoric Maja 3-4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 24.86
41 Kovács Georgina 1 ZTE NKK 7 24.71
42 DUPREE CANDICE JOANNA 4-5 Sopron Basket 7 24.71
43 Austria Kelley Eileen 3 NKE-Csata 6 24.67
44 Vári Zita 2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 24.67
45 Harrison Taneisha Shante 3 ZTE NKK 8 24.50
46 Barnai Judit Eszter 5 PEAC-Pécs 7 24.43
47 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia 4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 24.29
48 ZAHUI BAZOUKOU AMANDA AGNES SOFIA 4 Sopron Basket 8 24.25
49 Hegedüs Janka 4-5 MTK 5 24.20
50 Bach Boglárka 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 23.80
51 Boonstra Janis Ndiba 4 ZTE NKK 8 23.63
52 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi 4 ZTE NKK 8 23.50
53 Raksányi Krisztina 2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 23.29
54 Koch Dóra 2-3 MTK 4 23.25
55 Czirják Noémi 1-2 MTK 5 23.00
56 Markovic Jovana PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 22.83
57 Heljic Sara 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 22.60
58 Imovbioh Sara 4-5 PEAC-Pécs 6 22.50
59 Fegyverneky Zsófia 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 22.38
60 Turner Yvonne 1-2 Sopron Basket 8 22.13
61 Böröndy Vivien 3 Vasas Akadémia 4 22.00
62 Gáspár-Szalay Virág 1 ZTE NKK 8 21.63
63 Wéber Fruzsina 4-5 MTK 5 21.60
64 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett 3-4 PEAC-Pécs 7 21.57
65 Crvendakic Aleksandra 3 Sopron Basket 8 21.38
66 Pusztai Sára 1 MTK 5 21.00
67 Horti Dóra 5 ZTE NKK 8 20.75
68 Simon Zsófia 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 20.71
69 Jovanovic Jevena 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 20.38
70 Ruják Nóra Anna 1-2 PEAC-Pécs 7 20.29
71 Sulciute Egle 4-5 Aluinvent DVTK 7 19.57
72 Révész Boróka 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 19.17
73 Parker Nadia Angelica 5 ZTE NKK 8 19.13
74 Krnjic Sara 5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 19.00
75 Czukor Dalma 3 Sopron Basket 8 19.00
76 Határ Bernadett 5 Sopron Basket 8 18.75
77 Tóth Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 18.40
78 Theodoreán Alexandra 2-3 KSC-Szekszárd 8 18.13
79 Varga Alíz 3 Vasas Akadémia 5 17.80
80 Beckley Jacinta Anne 2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 17.50
81 Czank Timea 1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 17.00
82 Angyal Barbara 1 NKE-Csata 6 16.67
83 Szücs Lilla 3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 16.50
84 György Tímea 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 15.83
85 Böröndy Dominika 1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 15.20
86 Nagy Dóra 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 15.00
87 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela 2 Sopron Basket 8 14.88
88 Kiss Virág 5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 14.88
89 Szeitl Vanessza 2 MTK 5 14.80
90 Bálint Réka 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 8 14.63
91 Adamecz Lilla 3 NKE-Csata 6 14.50
92 Katona Szidónia 2-3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 14.29
93 Bishop Abby Kate 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 7 14.29
94 Mandic Jovana 5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 5 14.20
95 Dubei Debóra 3 Sopron Basket 8 13.88
96 Tóth Dorina 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 13.00
97 Baksa Bettina 1-2-3 MTK 5 12.80
98 Radócz Fanni 4 NKE-Csata 6 12.67
99 Laklóth Anna 2-3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 11.83
100 Király Andrea 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 11.14
101 Pusztai Petra 2 ZTE NKK 5 11.00
102 Szabó Fanni 3 Aluinvent DVTK 7 10.86
103 Zele Dorina 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 10.71
104 Benke Sára 2 ZTE NKK 6 10.67
105 Varga Zsófia 3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 6 10.67
106 Bernáth Réka 2-3 MTK 5 10.60
107 Tenyér Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs 6 10.17
108 Mansaré Anna Manty 4-5 KSC-Szekszárd 8 9.75
109 Weninger Virág 2 Sopron Basket 8 8.38
110 Varga Kamilla 1 Sopron Basket 8 8.38
111 Mányoky Réka 3 NKE-Csata 6 8.33
112 Angyal Nikolett 4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 7.67
113 Vincze Virág 1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 7.00
114 Kiss Angelika 4 Aluinvent DVTK 7 6.29
115 Zsilinszki Lilla 4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 6 5.50
116 Szabó Petra Judit 4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 5.43
117 Baffy Fanni 1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 7 5.00
118 Pálinkás Enikö 1 NKE-Csata 6 4.33
119 Raus Vivienn 3-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 5 3.80
120 Studer Zsuzsa 1-2 KSC-Szekszárd 8 3.75
121 Solymosi Noémi 5 NKE-Csata 6 3.50
122 Révész Luca 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 3.29
123 Boros Berta 1 Vasas Akadémia 5 3.20
124 Preisinger Boglárka 2 ZTE NKK 8 2.75
125 Nagy Eszter 1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 6 2.67
126 Radonjic Jelena PEAC-Pécs 6 2.33
127 Pucz Eszter 2-3 PEAC-Pécs 7 2.29
128 Vincze Nikolett 3-4 KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.86
129 Hizsnyik Dóra 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.80
130 Madár Kata 2 Vasas Akadémia 4 1.50
131 Kovács Kitti Regina 4 PEAC-Pécs 6 1.17
132 Smailbegovic Nadja 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 1.00
133 Vasas Orsolya 4 VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 1.00
134 Gróf Tímea 5 MTK 5 1.00
135 Eperjesi Nóra 2 Aluinvent DVTK 6 0.83
136 Horváth Fruzsina 4 NKE-Csata 6 0.83
137 Schirohy Szonja 2-3 MTK 5 0.80
138 Filipowicz Vanda 2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 0.57
139 Dúl Panka 2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda 4 0.00
140 Jurkó Noémi 3 ZTE NKK 8 0.00

Megyei szövetségek