Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 6.92
2 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
5-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 6.67
3 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 6.46
4 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 6.39
5 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 6.33
6 Podrug Emilija

Podrug

Emilija
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 5.91
7 Karakasevic Jefimija

Karakasevic

Jefimija
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 5.58
8 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 5.33
9 DONGUE LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO

DONGUE

LEIA TÁNIA DO BASTIÁO
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 7 4.86
10 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 4.82
11 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 4.75
12 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 4.64
13 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 4.25
14 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 4.23
15 Hegedüs Janka

Hegedüs

Janka
4-5 MTK MTK 13 4.23
16 Hegedüs-Öri Györgyi

Hegedüs-Öri

Györgyi
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 4.08
17 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 4.08
18 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 4.00
19 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 4.00
20 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 4.00
21 Zahui Bazoukou Amanda Agnes Sofia

Zahui Bazoukou

Amanda Agnes Sofia
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 3.92
22 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 3.83
23 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 MTK MTK 10 3.70
24 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 3.69
25 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 3.69
26 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 3.69
27 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 3.62
28 Sulciute Egle

Sulciute

Egle
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 3.55
29 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 3.46
30 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 3.46
31 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 3.42
32 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 3.31
33 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 3.23
34 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 3.17
35 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 3.15
36 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 3.08
37 Wéber Fruzsina

Wéber

Fruzsina
4-5 MTK MTK 13 3.00
38 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 3.00
39 Szabó Flóra

Szabó

Flóra
4 MTK MTK 13 3.00
40 BROWN Alexis Kiah

BROWN

Alexis Kiah
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 2.92
41 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 2.92
42 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 2.88
43 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 2.85
44 Markovic Jovana

Markovic

Jovana
5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 2.85
45 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 2.83
46 Salvadorez Alvarez Ángela

Salvadorez Alvarez

Ángela
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 8 2.75
47 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 2.75
48 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 2.67
49 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.67
50 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 2.62
51 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 2.62
52 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 2.58
53 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 2.55
54 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 2.54
55 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 2.54
56 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 2.54
57 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 8 2.50
58 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 2.46
59 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 2.40
60 Adamecz Lilla

Adamecz

Lilla
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 7 2.29
61 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 2.27
62 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 2.27
63 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 8 2.25
64 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.25
65 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 2.18
66 Beckley Jacinta Anne

Beckley

Jacinta Anne
2-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 2.18
67 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 MTK MTK 12 2.17
68 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.17
69 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 2.15
70 Bach Boglárka

Bach

Boglárka
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 2.11
71 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 2.08
72 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 2.08
73 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 1.92
74 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 MTK MTK 13 1.92
75 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 1.83
76 Baksa Bettina

Baksa

Bettina
1-2-3 MTK MTK 12 1.83
77 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 1.80
78 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 1.77
79 Mandic Jovana

Mandic

Jovana
5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.75
80 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 1.75
81 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 8 1.75
82 Eldebrink Frida

Eldebrink

Frida
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 11 1.73
83 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 13 1.69
84 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 9 1.67
85 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 1.62
86 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 13 1.54
87 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 1.50
88 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 13 1.46
89 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 9 1.44
90 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 7 1.43
91 Harrison Taneisha Shante

Harrison

Taneisha Shante
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 1.38
92 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 1.30
93 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.23
94 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 10 1.20
95 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 1.18
96 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 13 1.15
97 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.15
98 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.15
99 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 1.15
100 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 1.10
101 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.08
102 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 10 1.00
103 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK MTK 11 1.00
104 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 0.92
105 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 12 0.92
106 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.80
107 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 13 0.77
108 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 8 0.75
109 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.75
110 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 0.70
111 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 8 0.63
112 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK MTK 7 0.57
113 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.55
114 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 0.55
115 Szeitl Vanessza

Szeitl

Vanessza
2 MTK MTK 13 0.46
116 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 12 0.42
117 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr CMB CARGO UNI Gyõr 11 0.36
118 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 0.33
119 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 12 0.25
120 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.14

Megyei szövetségek