Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 33.93
2 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 32.31
3 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 31.87
4 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 27.57
5 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 9 27.56
6 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 27.31
7 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 27.27
8 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 26.60
9 Hock Gergő

Hock

Gergő
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 24.50
10 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 24.46
11 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 23.82
12 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 23.74
13 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 23.47
14 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 22.79
15 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 21.78
16 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 21.74
17 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 15 21.67
18 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 21.45
19 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 20.56
20 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 8 20.25
21 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 19.94
22 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 19.67
23 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 12 19.17
24 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 19.14
25 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 13 18.92
26 Novák Áron Mihály

Novák

Áron Mihály
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 18.60
27 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 16 18.19
28 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 13 17.92
29 Harmath Barnabás

Harmath

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 14 17.36
30 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 17.33
31 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 17.13
32 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 17.06
33 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 16.93
34 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 16.63
35 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 16.40
36 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 16.33
37 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 10 15.80
38 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 15.53
39 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 15.33
40 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 15.33
41 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 10 14.90
42 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 14.73
43 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 14.71
44 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 14.55
45 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 14 14.43
46 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 10 14.40
47 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 15 14.13
48 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 14.07
49 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 13.57
50 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 11 13.09
51 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 10 13.00
52 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 13.00
53 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 12.82
54 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 12.69
55 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 12.37
56 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 11 12.36
57 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 12 12.17
58 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 12.07
59 Friedl Kristóf

Friedl

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 11.80
60 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 11.57
61 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 11.28
62 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 11.13
63 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 11.00
64 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 10.93
65 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 10.93
66 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 10.62
67 Papp István

Papp

István
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 10.60
68 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 13 10.54
69 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 10.33
70 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 10.31
71 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 10.29
72 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 10.13
73 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 13 10.08
74 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 10.06
75 Lőrincz Miklós

Lőrincz

Miklós
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 9 9.45
76 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 9.33
77 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 9.00
78 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 9.00
79 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 8.75
80 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 11 8.64
81 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 8.54
82 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 11 8.27
83 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 8.27
84 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 7.69
85 Pásztor Mátyás

Pásztor

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 7.27
86 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 7.14
87 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 9 7.11
88 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 12 6.83
89 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 10 6.70
90 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 12 6.67
91 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 6.62
92 Heinz Balázs

Heinz

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 6.08
93 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 15 5.93
94 Korompai Ákos

Korompai

Ákos
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 12 5.75
95 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 5.73
96 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 10 5.70
97 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 5.62
98 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 10 5.50
99 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 13 5.39
100 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 10 5.30
101 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 5.29
102 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 11 5.27
103 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 12 4.83
104 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 4.71
105 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 9 4.67
106 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 4.64
107 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 12 4.58
108 Józsa Máté

Józsa

Máté
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 15 4.27
109 Huszka Dániel

Huszka

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 4.21
110 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 11 4.18
111 Korompai Zsolt

Korompai

Zsolt
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 13 4.00
112 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 4.00
113 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 3.83
114 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 9 3.78
115 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 3.75
116 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 3.60
117 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 3.44
118 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 3.13
119 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 11 3.09
120 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 15 3.00
121 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 11 2.73
122 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 2.71
123 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 2.63
124 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 12 2.58
125 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 2.50
126 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 14 2.29
127 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 2.07
128 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 1.94
129 Kulman Csanád

Kulman

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 1.85
130 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 10 1.60
131 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 1.18
132 Andó Benedek

Andó

Benedek
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 11 1.18
133 Velkey József

Velkey

József
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 9 1.00
134 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 10 0.80
135 Szabó Milán

Szabó

Milán
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 12 0.75
136 Veszelszki Ede

Veszelszki

Ede
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 0.73
137 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 10 0.70
138 Mukli Balázs

Mukli

Balázs
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 10 0.60
139 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 9 0.55
140 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 9 0.44
141 Burai Tibor

Burai

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 10 0.20
142 Dinnyés Benedek

Dinnyés

Benedek
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 9 0.11
143 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 11 0.00
144 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 10 -0.20
145 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 -0.63
146 Gardi Ádám

Gardi

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 9 -0.78

Megyei szövetségek