Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 22 3.27
2 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 15 2.87
3 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 2.79
4 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 2.76
5 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 2.76
6 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 22 2.46
7 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 17 2.35
8 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 2.27
9 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 21 2.24
10 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 2.24
11 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 2.05
12 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 20 2.05
13 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 2.00
14 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 22 1.96
15 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 20 1.95
16 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 18 1.94
17 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 1.94
18 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 1.94
19 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 1.89
20 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 15 1.87
21 Korompai Ákos

Korompai

Ákos
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 12 1.83
22 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 1.83
23 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 1.83
24 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 1.77
25 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 1.75
26 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 18 1.72
27 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 20 1.70
28 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 20 1.70
29 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 1.68
30 Friedl Kristóf

Friedl

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 1.67
31 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 1.65
32 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 22 1.64
33 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 1.62
34 Papp István

Papp

István
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 1.58
35 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 1.58
36 Harmath Barnabás

Harmath

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 1.57
37 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 21 1.57
38 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 22 1.46
39 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 1.46
40 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 11 1.46
41 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 21 1.43
42 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 1.42
43 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 1.37
44 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 11 1.36
45 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 1.35
46 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 20 1.35
47 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 1.35
48 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 1.35
49 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 1.33
50 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 1.33
51 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 22 1.32
52 Novák Áron Mihály

Novák

Áron Mihály
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 22 1.32
53 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 1.32
54 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 20 1.30
55 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 1.29
56 Korompai Zsolt

Korompai

Zsolt
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 20 1.25
57 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 21 1.24
58 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 18 1.22
59 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 21 1.19
60 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 16 1.19
61 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 16 1.19
62 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 11 1.18
63 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 22 1.18
64 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 1.18
65 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 1.16
66 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 22 1.14
67 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 1.14
68 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 16 1.13
69 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 18 1.11
70 Novák Marcell

Novák

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 1.09
71 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 22 1.09
72 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 22 1.09
73 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 16 1.06
74 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 20 1.05
75 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 1.05
76 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 1.05
77 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 22 1.00
78 Józsa Máté

Józsa

Máté
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 18 1.00
79 Cvijin Patrik

Cvijin

Patrik
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 1.00
80 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 0.95
81 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 0.95
82 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 0.94
83 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 0.93
84 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 0.92
85 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 11 0.91
86 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 0.90
87 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 0.86
88 Hock Gergő

Hock

Gergő
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 21 0.81
89 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 18 0.78
90 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 22 0.77
91 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 0.77
92 Pásztor Mátyás

Pásztor

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 0.76
93 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 0.76
94 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 20 0.75
95 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 0.75
96 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 0.75
97 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 11 0.73
98 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 0.73
99 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 15 0.73
100 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 21 0.71
101 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 0.71
102 Antal Ármin

Antal

Ármin
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 13 0.69
103 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 16 0.69
104 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 13 0.69
105 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 19 0.68
106 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 0.67
107 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 12 0.67
108 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 0.67
109 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 19 0.63
110 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 0.60
111 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 0.59
112 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 22 0.59
113 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 0.57
114 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 0.56
115 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 16 0.56
116 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 19 0.53
117 Heinz Balázs

Heinz

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 0.53
118 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 0.53
119 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 12 0.50
120 Esküdt Zsombor

Esküdt

Zsombor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 12 0.50
121 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 22 0.50
122 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 12 0.50
123 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 0.50
124 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 15 0.47
125 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 0.44
126 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 16 0.44
127 Huszka Dániel

Huszka

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 0.42
128 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 0.42
129 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 12 0.42
130 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 0.36
131 Mukli Balázs

Mukli

Balázs
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 11 0.36
132 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 0.35
133 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 0.35
134 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 16 0.31
135 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 0.31
136 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 16 0.31
137 Szabó Milán

Szabó

Milán
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 0.29
138 Veszelszki Ede

Veszelszki

Ede
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 0.27
139 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 0.24
140 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 21 0.24
141 Kulman Csanád

Kulman

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 0.19
142 Andó Benedek

Andó

Benedek
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 17 0.18
143 Nagy Milán

Nagy

Milán
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 0.17
144 Gardi Ádám

Gardi

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 0.14
145 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 11 0.09
146 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 0.08
147 Burai Tibor

Burai

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 0.08
148 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 12 0.08
149 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 0.07

Megyei szövetségek