Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 37.87
2 Hock Gergő

Hock

Gergő
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 36.07
3 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 34.77
4 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 34.73
5 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 34.50
6 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 16 34.44
7 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 14 34.21
8 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 33.67
9 Harmath Barnabás

Harmath

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 14 33.36
10 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 33.19
11 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 33.08
12 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 13 33.08
13 Lőrincz Miklós

Lőrincz

Miklós
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 9 32.56
14 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 12 32.17
15 Novák Áron Mihály

Novák

Áron Mihály
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 31.80
16 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 8 30.88
17 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 30.82
18 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 30.73
19 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 30.73
20 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 30.67
21 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 30.53
22 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 30.41
23 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 30.33
24 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 30.21
25 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 30.21
26 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 30.13
27 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 30.13
28 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 29.73
29 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 29.67
30 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 28.94
31 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 15 28.53
32 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 28.53
33 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 28.29
34 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 28.27
35 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 28.23
36 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 28.17
37 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 13 27.85
38 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 27.75
39 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 10 27.60
40 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 27.40
41 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 13 27.23
42 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 27.20
43 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 10 27.10
44 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 12 26.75
45 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 11 26.46
46 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 26.29
47 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 26.27
48 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 9 26.22
49 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 26.09
50 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 25.87
51 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 25.57
52 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 24.40
53 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 11 24.27
54 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 24.23
55 Friedl Kristóf

Friedl

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 24.07
56 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 15 23.93
57 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 23.80
58 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 23.64
59 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 13 23.54
60 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 23.44
61 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 23.20
62 Korompai Ákos

Korompai

Ákos
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 12 23.08
63 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 22.93
64 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 22.75
65 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 22.06
66 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 22.00
67 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 13 21.77
68 Papp István

Papp

István
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 21.73
69 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 21.71
70 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 12 21.67
71 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 21.60
72 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 10 21.30
73 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 20.82
74 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 11 20.82
75 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 9 20.78
76 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 20.73
77 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 10 20.70
78 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 20.47
79 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 20.19
80 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 20.13
81 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 19.93
82 Józsa Máté

Józsa

Máté
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 15 19.73
83 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 19.00
84 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 11 18.55
85 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 12 18.33
86 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 18.20
87 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 18.14
88 Pásztor Mátyás

Pásztor

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 17.87
89 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 12 17.42
90 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 10 17.40
91 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 9 16.89
92 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 16.50
93 Korompai Zsolt

Korompai

Zsolt
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 13 16.46
94 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 16.31
95 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 16.29
96 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 16.25
97 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 16.15
98 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 15.60
99 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 15.53
100 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 15 15.47
101 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 15.38
102 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 12 15.25
103 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 9 15.22
104 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 14.92
105 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 14.15
106 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 11 14.00
107 Heinz Balázs

Heinz

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 13.67
108 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 10 13.50
109 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 13.43
110 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 13.36
111 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 13.25
112 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 10 13.20
113 Huszka Dániel

Huszka

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 12.93
114 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 12.91
115 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 15 12.60
116 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 12.09
117 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 11 11.73
118 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 11.67
119 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 11.36
120 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 10.93
121 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 11 10.82
122 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 10 10.10
123 Szabó Milán

Szabó

Milán
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 12 10.08
124 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 9.75
125 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 12 9.58
126 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 10 9.40
127 Velkey József

Velkey

József
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 9 9.33
128 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 11 9.09
129 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 9.00
130 Veszelszki Ede

Veszelszki

Ede
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 8.73
131 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 8.67
132 Andó Benedek

Andó

Benedek
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 11 8.64
133 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 11 8.27
134 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 8.08
135 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 10 7.70
136 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 10 7.60
137 Mukli Balázs

Mukli

Balázs
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 10 6.80
138 Kulman Csanád

Kulman

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 6.77
139 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 14 6.64
140 Dinnyés Benedek

Dinnyés

Benedek
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 9 6.00
141 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 10 6.00
142 Burai Tibor

Burai

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 10 5.50
143 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 5.50
144 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 9 4.78
145 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 9 4.67
146 Gardi Ádám

Gardi

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 9 4.33

Megyei szövetségek