Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 6.39
2 Hock Gergő

Hock

Gergő
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 5.93
3 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 10 5.10
4 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 5.07
5 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 4.93
6 Kerpel-Fronius Gáspár

Kerpel-Fronius

Gáspár
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 4.79
7 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 9 4.56
8 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 13 4.39
9 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 4.25
10 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 4.00
11 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 3.93
12 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 3.91
13 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 12 3.75
14 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 3.75
15 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 3.73
16 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 14 3.64
17 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 3.64
18 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 11 3.55
19 Friedl Kristóf

Friedl

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 3.47
20 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 3.47
21 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 3.20
22 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 3.20
23 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 3.18
24 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 3.06
25 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 13 3.00
26 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 16 3.00
27 Bonifert Bendegúz

Bonifert

Bendegúz
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 2.93
28 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 11 2.91
29 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 2.82
30 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 2.73
31 Pintér Máté

Pintér

Máté
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 11 2.73
32 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 14 2.71
33 Korompai Ákos

Korompai

Ákos
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 12 2.67
34 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 12 2.67
35 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 2.60
36 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 2.57
37 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 15 2.53
38 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 15 2.47
39 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 13 2.46
40 Bogdán Benedek

Bogdán

Benedek
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 2.40
41 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 10 2.30
42 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 2.27
43 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 12 2.25
44 Kutrovich Bence

Kutrovich

Bence
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 8 2.25
45 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 2.23
46 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 2.20
47 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 2.20
48 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 2.19
49 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 2.15
50 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 12 2.08
51 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 14 2.07
52 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 15 2.00
53 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 1.93
54 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 1.87
55 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 1.86
56 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 1.80
57 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 11 1.73
58 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 1.73
59 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 16 1.69
60 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 1.67
61 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 1.65
62 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 1.63
63 Papp István

Papp

István
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 1.60
64 Korompai Zsolt

Korompai

Zsolt
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 13 1.54
65 Novák Áron Mihály

Novák

Áron Mihály
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 1.53
66 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 1.47
67 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 1.46
68 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 12 1.42
69 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 1.33
70 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 1.27
71 Józsa Máté

Józsa

Máté
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 15 1.27
72 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 1.25
73 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 10 1.20
74 Porrogi Dominik

Porrogi

Dominik
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 1.19
75 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 11 1.18
76 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 13 1.15
77 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 13 1.15
78 Harmath Barnabás

Harmath

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 14 1.07
79 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 1.06
80 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 12 1.00
81 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 1.00
82 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 15 1.00
83 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 0.93
84 Heimann Bálint

Heimann

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 0.92
85 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 0.92
86 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 0.91
87 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 9 0.89
88 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 9 0.89
89 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 0.87
90 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 0.85
91 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 0.83
92 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 10 0.80
93 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 0.80
94 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 10 0.80
95 Szilágyi Ákos

Szilágyi

Ákos
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 10 0.80
96 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 0.79
97 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 14 0.79
98 Lőrincz Miklós

Lőrincz

Miklós
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 9 0.78
99 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 0.77
100 Balogh Máté

Balogh

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 0.73
101 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 11 0.73
102 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 15 0.73
103 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 11 0.73
104 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 10 0.70
105 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 13 0.69
106 Kraxner Kristóf László

Kraxner

Kristóf László
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 9 0.67
107 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 12 0.67
108 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 12 0.67
109 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 11 0.64
110 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 8 0.63
111 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 10 0.60
112 Pásztor Mátyás

Pásztor

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 15 0.60
113 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 15 0.60
114 Burai Tibor

Burai

Tibor
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 10 0.60
115 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 11 0.55
116 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 15 0.47
117 Veszelszki Ede

Veszelszki

Ede
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 0.46
118 Velkey József

Velkey

József
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 9 0.44
119 Szabó Milán

Szabó

Milán
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 12 0.42
120 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 10 0.40
121 Mukli Balázs

Mukli

Balázs
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 10 0.40
122 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 10 0.40
123 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 0.36
124 Heinz Balázs

Heinz

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 12 0.33
125 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 9 0.33
126 Dinnyés Benedek

Dinnyés

Benedek
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 9 0.33
127 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 0.29
128 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 11 0.27
129 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 11 0.27
130 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 Tehetséges Fiatalok BP U20 12 0.25
131 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 0.25
132 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 16 0.25
133 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 8 0.25
134 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 8 0.25
135 Gardi Ádám

Gardi

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 9 0.22
136 Huszka Dániel

Huszka

Dániel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.21
137 Vizi Zalán

Vizi

Zalán
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.21
138 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 8 0.13
139 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 10 0.10
140 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 10 0.10
141 Kulman Csanád

Kulman

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 0.08
142 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 12 0.08
143 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 0.00
144 Andó Benedek

Andó

Benedek
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 11 0.00
145 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
Atomerõmû SE U20 Atomerõmû SE U20 11 0.00
146 Kálmán Bence

Kálmán

Bence
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 9 0.00

Megyei szövetségek