Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 38.80 (46.10)
2 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 31.40
3 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 30.00 (35.80)
4 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 29.60 (34.50)
5 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 28.40 (35.20)
6 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 28.20
7 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 24.20
8 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 23.20
9 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 21.20
10 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 20.20 (24.60)
11 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 19.60
12 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 19.00 (24.50)
13 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 18.60
14 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 17.80 (22.50)
15 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 17.80 (21.40)
16 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 17.20 (19.80)
17 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 17.20 (21.00)
18 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 16.60 (20.50)
19 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 16.00
20 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 15.67
21 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 15.40
22 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 15.20 (18.60)
23 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 15.20 (17.20)
24 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 14.00 (17.20)
25 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 13.80 (17.70)
26 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC/A MAFC/A 4 12.75 (14.13)
27 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 12.60 (13.80)
28 Fodor Ádám

Fodor

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 12.40 (13.80)
29 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 12.00 (13.20)
30 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 11.80
31 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 10.33
32 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 9.80 (10.70)
33 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 9.40
34 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 9.20 (11.40)
35 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 8.80 (10.60)
36 Papy Bence

Papy

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 8.60
37 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 8.60
38 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 8.00
39 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 7.80
40 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 7.80
41 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 7.00 (8.80)
42 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 7.00
43 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 7.00
44 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 6.80 (8.20)
45 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 6.60 (8.30)
46 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 6.50
47 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 6.00 (7.20)
48 Molnár Milos Nesztor

Molnár

Milos Nesztor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 6.00
49 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 5.80
50 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 5.20
51 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 5.20
52 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 4.80
53 Telek Bálint

Telek

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 4.80
54 Laki Bálint

Laki

Bálint
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 4.80 (6.00)
55 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 4.60 (5.90)
56 Fülep Dániel

Fülep

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 4.33
57 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 4.20
58 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 4.20
59 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 4.20
60 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 4.00
61 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 4.00
62 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 3.50
63 Ivanov Péter

Ivanov

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 3.40 (4.10)
64 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 3.20 (3.50)
65 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.80
66 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.80 (2.80)
67 Tóth Zoltán Dávid

Tóth

Zoltán Dávid
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 2.50
68 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.40 (2.60)
69 Molnár Bálint

Molnár

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 2.33
70 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 2.33 (3.50)
71 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 2.00
72 Keszthelyi Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 2.00 (2.00)
73 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.60 (1.80)
74 Pavlényi Benedek

Pavlényi

Benedek
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.60
75 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60 (2.00)
76 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.50 (1.38)
77 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 1.50 (1.38)
78 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 1.50
79 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.20
80 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.00 (1.60)
81 Polgár Tibor

Polgár

Tibor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.60
82 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.50 (0.63)
83 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.40
84 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.25
85 Réti Gergely

Réti

Gergely
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20 (0.20)
86 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20 (0.20)
87 Czétényi Bence Marcell

Czétényi

Bence Marcell
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20 (0.20)
88 Rokob Zsombor

Rokob

Zsombor
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
89 Erdős Dániel

Erdős

Dániel
MAFC/A MAFC/A 1 0.00
90 Holléry Balázs

Holléry

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
91 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
92 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
93 K. Szabó Dániel

K. Szabó

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
94 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
95 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
96 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 -0.20
97 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 -0.20 (-0.20)
98 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 -0.20
99 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 -0.50
100 Kistankó Dominik

Kistankó

Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 -0.50
101 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 -0.80 (-0.80)
102 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 -1.00
103 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 -1.00
104 Simon Tamás

Simon

Tamás
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 -1.00
105 Győri Milán

Győri

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 -1.33
106 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 -2.00

Megyei szövetségek