Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 12.33
2 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 11.33
3 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 11.00
4 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 10.33
5 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 9.67
6 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 9.67
7 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 9.33
8 Vértes Zsombor

Vértes

Zsombor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 9.00
9 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 3 8.67
10 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 3 8.33
11 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 8.33
12 Németh Zsombor

Németh

Zsombor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 7.67
13 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 7.67
14 Szívós Patrik

Szívós

Patrik
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 7.67
15 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 7.00
16 Mári György József

Mári

György József
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 7.00
17 Balogh László

Balogh

László
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 6.67
18 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 6.33
19 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 6.33
20 Megyesi Dániel Márk

Megyesi

Dániel Márk
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 6.33
21 Németh András

Németh

András
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 6.33
22 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 6.00
23 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 5.67
24 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 5.67
25 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 5.67
26 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 5.33
27 Májer Bálint

Májer

Bálint
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 5.33
28 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 5.00
29 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 5.00
30 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 4.67
31 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 3 4.67
32 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 4.33
33 Pánczél Csongor

Pánczél

Csongor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 4.33
34 Gombás Gergő

Gombás

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 4.33
35 Varga Gergő Detre

Varga

Gergő Detre
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 3 4.00
36 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 4.00
37 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 4.00
38 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 3.67
39 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 3 3.67
40 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 3.67
41 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 3.50
42 Gyánó Kristóf

Gyánó

Kristóf
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 3.33
43 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 3.33
44 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 3.33
45 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 3 3.00
46 Závecz Péter

Závecz

Péter
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 3.00
47 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 3.00
48 Laczkovits Andor Noel

Laczkovits

Andor Noel
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 3.00
49 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 3.00
50 Knyúr Máté Soma

Knyúr

Máté Soma
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 2.67
51 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 2.67
52 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 2.67
53 Szántó Mihály

Szántó

Mihály
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 2.33
54 Filak László

Filak

László
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 2.33
55 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 3 2.33
56 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 2.33
57 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 3 2.00
58 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 2.00
59 Boros Richárd

Boros

Richárd
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 1.67
60 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 3 1.67
61 Németh Barnabás

Németh

Barnabás
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 3 1.67
62 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 1.33
63 Bajnok Bulcsú

Bajnok

Bulcsú
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 1.33
64 Slavati Bence

Slavati

Bence
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 1.33
65 Dér-Szabó Dániel

Dér-Szabó

Dániel
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 1.33
66 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 1.00
67 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 1.00
68 Murvai-Szabó Kornél

Murvai-Szabó

Kornél
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 1.00
69 Kövesdi Zoltán

Kövesdi

Zoltán
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 1 1.00
70 Kuti Dominik

Kuti

Dominik
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 1.00
71 Lakatos Levente

Lakatos

Levente
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 1.00
72 Ács Olivér

Ács

Olivér
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 1.00
73 Vida Máté

Vida

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 0.67
74 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 0.67
75 Vargyai Kristóf

Vargyai

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.67
76 Bulyovszky Domonkos

Bulyovszky

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 0.67
77 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 0.67
78 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 0.67
79 Bodor Milán Ferenc

Bodor

Milán Ferenc
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 0.67
80 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.67
81 Lengyel Botond

Lengyel

Botond
Alba Fehérvár/A Alba Fehérvár/A 3 0.67
82 Szép Marcell

Szép

Marcell
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 0.33
83 Balázs Benjamin

Balázs

Benjamin
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 0.33
84 Vojnics Máté

Vojnics

Máté
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 0.33
85 Lang Vince

Lang

Vince
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.33
86 Mihály Bence

Mihály

Bence
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.33
87 Kovács Attila

Kovács

Attila
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 0.00
88 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 1 0.00
89 Kovács Kornél

Kovács

Kornél
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 3 0.00
90 Nagy Ágoston

Nagy

Ágoston
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 0.00
91 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
92 Herczeg Bálint

Herczeg

Bálint
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
93 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 1 0.00
94 Darvas Ágoston

Darvas

Ágoston
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 0.00
95 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.00
96 Farkas Sebestyén

Farkas

Sebestyén
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 3 0.00
97 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
98 Széll Bence

Széll

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 2 0.00
99 Bukta Martin Bálint

Bukta

Martin Bálint
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek