Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 4.20
2 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 3.20
3 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.80
4 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 2.67
5 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.40
6 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 2.40
7 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 2.40
8 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.20
9 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.20
10 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.00
11 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 2.00
12 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 2.00
13 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 2.00
14 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.80
15 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.60
16 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60
17 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.60
18 Fodor Ádám

Fodor

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.60
19 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.60
20 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60
21 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60
22 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.40
23 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.40
24 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.40
25 Molnár Milos Nesztor

Molnár

Milos Nesztor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.40
26 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.40
27 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.40
28 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.40
29 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.40
30 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.40
31 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 1.33
32 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC/A MAFC/A 4 1.25
33 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.20
34 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.20
35 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.20
36 Papy Bence

Papy

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.00
37 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 1.00
38 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.00
39 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.00
40 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
41 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 1.00
42 Laki Bálint

Laki

Bálint
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.00
43 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 1.00
44 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.80
45 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.80
46 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.80
47 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
48 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
49 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
50 Polgár Tibor

Polgár

Tibor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.60
51 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.60
52 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.60
53 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.60
54 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 0.50
55 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.50
56 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 0.50
57 Pavlényi Benedek

Pavlényi

Benedek
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.40
58 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
59 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
60 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
61 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.40
62 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.40
63 Keszthelyi Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.40
64 Fülep Dániel

Fülep

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.33
65 Győri Milán

Győri

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
66 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
67 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.33
68 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.25
69 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.25
70 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.25
71 Ivanov Péter

Ivanov

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
72 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
73 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
74 Réti Gergely

Réti

Gergely
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
75 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
76 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
77 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
78 Telek Bálint

Telek

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.20
79 Czétényi Bence Marcell

Czétényi

Bence Marcell
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
80 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.20
81 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
82 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.20
83 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
84 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
85 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
86 Tóth Zoltán Dávid

Tóth

Zoltán Dávid
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00
87 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
88 Molnár Bálint

Molnár

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
89 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
90 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
91 Rokob Zsombor

Rokob

Zsombor
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
92 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00
93 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
94 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
95 Simon Tamás

Simon

Tamás
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
96 Erdős Dániel

Erdős

Dániel
MAFC/A MAFC/A 1 0.00
97 Holléry Balázs

Holléry

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
98 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
99 Kistankó Dominik

Kistankó

Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
100 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
101 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
102 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
103 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
104 K. Szabó Dániel

K. Szabó

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
105 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
106 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek