Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 4.20
2 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 3.20
3 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.80
4 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 2.67
5 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 2.40
6 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.40
7 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 2.40
8 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.20
9 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.20
10 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 2.00
11 Hajdu Péter

Hajdu

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 2.00
12 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 2.00
13 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.00
14 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.80
15 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.60
16 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60
17 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60
18 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.60
19 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.60
20 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.60
21 Fodor Ádám

Fodor

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.60
22 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.40
23 Molnár Milos Nesztor

Molnár

Milos Nesztor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.40
24 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.40
25 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 1.40
26 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.40
27 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.40
28 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.40
29 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.40
30 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.40
31 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 1.33
32 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC/A MAFC/A 4 1.25
33 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.20
34 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.20
35 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.20
36 Dunai Zétény

Dunai

Zétény
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
37 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 1.00
38 Laki Bálint

Laki

Bálint
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.00
39 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 1.00
40 Papy Bence

Papy

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.00
41 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 1.00
42 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.00
43 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.00
44 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.80
45 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.80
46 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
47 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.80
48 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.80
49 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.60
50 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.60
51 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.60
52 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
53 Polgár Tibor

Polgár

Tibor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.60
54 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 0.50
55 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.50
56 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 0.50
57 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
58 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
59 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
60 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.40
61 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.40
62 Keszthelyi Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.40
63 Pavlényi Benedek

Pavlényi

Benedek
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.40
64 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
65 Németh Benedek

Németh

Benedek
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.33
66 Fülep Dániel

Fülep

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.33
67 Győri Milán

Győri

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.33
68 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.25
69 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.25
70 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.25
71 Schwarczenberger Gábor

Schwarczenberger

Gábor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
72 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
73 Telek Bálint

Telek

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.20
74 Czétényi Bence

Czétényi

Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
75 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.20
76 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.20
77 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
78 Boka-Magó Áron

Boka-Magó

Áron
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
79 Ivanov Péter

Ivanov

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
80 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
81 Réti Gergely

Réti

Gergely
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
82 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.20
83 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
84 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 0.00
85 Simon Tamás

Simon

Tamás
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
86 Erdős Dániel

Erdős

Dániel
MAFC/A MAFC/A 1 0.00
87 Holléry Balázs

Holléry

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.00
88 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.00
89 Kistankó Dominik

Kistankó

Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
90 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
91 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
92 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
93 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
94 K. Szabó Dániel

K. Szabó

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
95 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
96 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
97 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
98 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
99 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
100 Tóth Zoltán Dávid

Tóth

Zoltán Dávid
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00
101 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
102 Molnár Bálint

Molnár

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
103 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
104 Rokob Zsombor

Rokob

Zsombor
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
105 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
106 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek