Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 27.00
2 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 26.20
3 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 24.60
4 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 21.00
5 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 20.80
6 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 19.60
7 Hajdu Péter

Hajdu

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 19.20
8 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 18.20
9 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 17.60
10 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 17.20
11 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 16.00
12 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 16.00
13 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 15.40
14 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 14.60
15 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 13.80
16 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 13.20
17 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 12.40
18 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 12.40
19 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 12.00
20 Fodor Ádám

Fodor

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 11.80
21 Dunai Zétény

Dunai

Zétény
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 11.80
22 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 11.40
23 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 10.40
24 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 10.00
25 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 9.33
26 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 9.20
27 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 8.80
28 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 8.40
29 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 8.20
30 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 8.00
31 Papy Bence

Papy

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 8.00
32 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 8.00
33 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 8.00
34 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 7.80
35 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 7.80
36 Molnár Milos Nesztor

Molnár

Milos Nesztor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 7.80
37 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 7.60
38 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 7.60
39 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 7.40
40 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC/A MAFC/A 4 7.25
41 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 7.00
42 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 6.60
43 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 6.20
44 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 5.80
45 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 5.20
46 Fülep Dániel

Fülep

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 5.00
47 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 5.00
48 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 4.60
49 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 4.20
50 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 4.00
51 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 3.80
52 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 3.40
53 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 3.33
54 Boka-Magó Áron

Boka-Magó

Áron
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 3.20
55 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 3.20
56 Telek Bálint

Telek

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 3.20
57 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 2.80
58 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 2.75
59 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 2.60
60 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.40
61 Schwarczenberger Gábor

Schwarczenberger

Gábor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.40
62 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 2.00
63 Molnár Bálint

Molnár

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 2.00
64 Laki Bálint

Laki

Bálint
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.80
65 Németh Benedek

Németh

Benedek
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 1.67
66 Keszthelyi Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.60
67 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.40
68 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 1.20
69 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.20
70 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 1.20
71 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 1.20
72 Ivanov Péter

Ivanov

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.20
73 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 1.00
74 Tóth Zoltán Dávid

Tóth

Zoltán Dávid
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 1.00
75 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 1.00
76 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 1.00
77 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 1.00
78 Réti Gergely

Réti

Gergely
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.80
79 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.80
80 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.80
81 Holléry Balázs

Holléry

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.67
82 Győri Milán

Győri

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.67
83 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.60
84 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.40
85 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.40
86 Pavlényi Benedek

Pavlényi

Benedek
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.40
87 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.25
88 Polgár Tibor

Polgár

Tibor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 0.20
89 Kistankó Dominik

Kistankó

Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.00
90 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
91 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
92 Czétényi Bence

Czétényi

Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
93 K. Szabó Dániel

K. Szabó

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
94 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
95 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
96 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
97 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00
98 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
99 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
100 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.00
101 Rokob Zsombor

Rokob

Zsombor
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
102 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
103 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
104 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 0.00
105 Simon Tamás

Simon

Tamás
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
106 Erdős Dániel

Erdős

Dániel
MAFC/A MAFC/A 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek