Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 39.40
2 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 39.20
3 Hajdu Péter

Hajdu

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 39.00
4 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 38.00
5 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 37.60
6 Balogh Levente

Balogh

Levente
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 35.40
7 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 34.60
8 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 34.60
9 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 34.40
10 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 32.80
11 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 32.80
12 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 32.40
13 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 32.00
14 Fodor Ádám

Fodor

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 31.80
15 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 30.40
16 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 30.20
17 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 29.60
18 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 28.60
19 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 28.60
20 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 28.20
21 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 28.00
22 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 27.80
23 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 27.00
24 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 27.00
25 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 26.60
26 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 26.40
27 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 24.60
28 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 24.40
29 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 24.20
30 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 23.33
31 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC/A MAFC/A 4 23.25
32 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 23.00
33 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 22.60
34 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 22.20
35 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 21.40
36 Papy Bence

Papy

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 21.40
37 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 21.20
38 Dunai Zétény

Dunai

Zétény
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 21.00
39 Molnár Milos Nesztor

Molnár

Milos Nesztor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 21.00
40 Rubint Gergő

Rubint

Gergő
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 21.00
41 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 21.00
42 Szopkó Dávid

Szopkó

Dávid
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 20.40
43 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 20.20
44 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 19.60
45 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 18.40
46 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 18.00
47 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 17.80
48 Schwarczenberger Gábor

Schwarczenberger

Gábor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 17.60
49 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 16.80
50 Fülep Dániel

Fülep

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 16.67
51 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 16.20
52 Polgár Tibor

Polgár

Tibor
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 15.80
53 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 15.50
54 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 15.40
55 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 15.20
56 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 15.20
57 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 15.20
58 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 14.75
59 Graf Maximilián

Graf

Maximilián
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 14.20
60 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 12.00
61 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 11.80
62 Ivanov Péter

Ivanov

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 10.60
63 Boka-Magó Áron

Boka-Magó

Áron
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 10.00
64 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 9.20
65 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 8.40
66 Keszthelyi Boldizsár

Keszthelyi

Boldizsár
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 8.40
67 Telek Bálint

Telek

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 5 8.20
68 Laki Bálint

Laki

Bálint
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 8.20
69 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 7.60
70 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 7.00
71 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 4 7.00
72 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 7.00
73 Győri Milán

Győri

Milán
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 6.67
74 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 2 6.00
75 Réti Gergely

Réti

Gergely
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 6.00
76 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 6.00
77 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 5.60
78 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 5.33
79 Molnár Bálint

Molnár

Bálint
Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A Szolnoki Sportcentrum/A 3 5.33
80 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 5.00
81 Tóth Zoltán Dávid

Tóth

Zoltán Dávid
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 4.75
82 Holléry Balázs

Holléry

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 4.67
83 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 4.25
84 Simon Tamás

Simon

Tamás
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 4.00
85 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 4.00
86 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 3.50
87 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 3.25
88 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 3.20
89 Németh Benedek

Németh

Benedek
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 3.00
90 Kovács Barna

Kovács

Barna
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 2.20
91 Ivók Milán Larion

Ivók

Milán Larion
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 2.00
92 Pavlényi Benedek

Pavlényi

Benedek
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 2.00
93 Czétényi Bence

Czétényi

Bence
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.60
94 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 1.40
95 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 2 1.00
96 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.80
97 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.80
98 Kistankó Dominik

Kistankó

Dominik
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 4 0.75
99 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.50
100 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 5 0.40
101 Erdős Dániel

Erdős

Dániel
MAFC/A MAFC/A 1 0.00
102 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00
103 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs/A 4 0.00
104 K. Szabó Dániel

K. Szabó

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
105 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
106 Rokob Zsombor

Rokob

Zsombor
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek