Ranglisták - Fiú Serdülő - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 43.00
2 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 34.00
3 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 1 34.00
4 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 25.00 (29.10)
5 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 24.60 (29.50)
6 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 22.40
7 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 20.80
8 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 19.50 (21.38)
9 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 16.00 (19.40)
10 Rácz Dávid

Rácz

Dávid
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 15.75 (20.00)
11 Ladovszky János László

Ladovszky

János László
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 15.25 (18.88)
12 Kégel Tamás

Kégel

Tamás
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 14.60 (15.90)
13 Németh Csanád

Németh

Csanád
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 12.75 (16.38)
14 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 12.75 (13.88)
15 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 12.40 (15.90)
16 Pap Levente

Pap

Levente
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 12.00
17 Tóth Botond

Tóth

Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 11.40 (13.50)
18 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 11.00 (12.20)
19 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 9.80
20 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 9.80 (12.40)
21 Czermann Máté

Czermann

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 9.80
22 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 9.40 (10.90)
23 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 9.00 (10.40)
24 Kovács Gergely

Kovács

Gergely
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 8.80 (10.20)
25 Balázsi Ákos

Balázsi

Ákos
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 8.80 (11.00)
26 Gyimes Áron

Gyimes

Áron
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 8.80
27 Novák Téglás Patrik

Novák Téglás

Patrik
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 8.20
28 Sárai- Szabó Zsolt

Sárai- Szabó

Zsolt
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 8.00 (8.75)
29 Dávid Benjámin

Dávid

Benjámin
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 7.80 (8.80)
30 Telek Sebestyén Gábor

Telek

Sebestyén Gábor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 7.75 (9.25)
31 Horvat Olivér Márk

Horvat

Olivér Márk
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 7.00 (7.67)
32 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 2 7.00
33 Illés Gergely

Illés

Gergely
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 6.80 (6.20)
34 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 6.60 (8.60)
35 Balla Levente

Balla

Levente
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 6.50 (6.50)
36 Filipovic Igor

Filipovic

Igor
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 6.40 (7.10)
37 Takács Levente

Takács

Levente
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 6.20
38 Ferenczi Roland

Ferenczi

Roland
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 6.00
39 Szűcs Bálint Márton

Szűcs

Bálint Márton
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 6.00 (6.50)
40 Borsik Csombor

Borsik

Csombor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 6.00 (7.00)
41 Kispál Dániel

Kispál

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 6.00 (7.30)
42 Seszták Miklós

Seszták

Miklós
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 6.00 (6.90)
43 Györkös Erik

Györkös

Erik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 5.80 (6.20)
44 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 5.80 (6.60)
45 Mucha Bertalan

Mucha

Bertalan
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 5.60
46 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 5.40
47 Görömbey András István

Görömbey

András István
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 5.25 (6.88)
48 Szeverinácz Denisz

Szeverinácz

Denisz
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 5.20
49 Varga-Zalay Benedek Tibor

Varga-Zalay

Benedek Tibor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 5.00 (6.83)
50 Kéri Krisztofer

Kéri

Krisztofer
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 5.00
51 Makray Balázs

Makray

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 4.80 (5.90)
52 Horváth Martin

Horváth

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 4.75
53 Diószegi Bálint

Diószegi

Bálint
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 4.75
54 Rozmer Bálint

Rozmer

Bálint
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 4.60
55 Monostori Ákos

Monostori

Ákos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 4.60
56 Óliás Gergő

Óliás

Gergő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 4.60
57 Komády Márton

Komády

Márton
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 4.40
58 Horváth Bálint

Horváth

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 4.25
59 Barabás Dominik

Barabás

Dominik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 4.00 (4.10)
60 Mizda-Pillinger János

Mizda-Pillinger

János
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 4.00 (5.13)
61 Berár-Guóth Milán

Berár-Guóth

Milán
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 2 4.00
62 Farkasdi Bence

Farkasdi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 3.80
63 Gerencsér Botond

Gerencsér

Botond
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 3.80
64 Döbrentei Bulcsú

Döbrentei

Bulcsú
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 2 3.50
65 Sütő Márton

Sütő

Márton
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 3.40 (3.50)
66 Glavaski Andrej

Glavaski

Andrej
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 3.33 (4.67)
67 Huszka Boldizsár Péter

Huszka

Boldizsár Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 3.00
68 Bihari Barnabás

Bihari

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 2.80
69 Benda Gábor Ferenc

Benda

Gábor Ferenc
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 2.75 (2.50)
70 Baranyi Bence

Baranyi

Bence
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.60
71 Lovász Tamás Sándor

Lovász

Tamás Sándor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 2.50 (2.00)
72 Németh Máté

Németh

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 2.50
73 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.40
74 Kardos Máté

Kardos

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 2.40
75 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 2.33
76 Bihari Dániel

Bihari

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 2.00 (2.60)
77 Kelemen Tamás

Kelemen

Tamás
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 2.00 (2.00)
78 Boronyai Tamás

Boronyai

Tamás
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 1 2.00 (3.00)
79 Márkus Balázs

Márkus

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.80 (1.70)
80 Kulcsár Ambrus

Kulcsár

Ambrus
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 1.80
81 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 1.67
82 Farkas Ádám

Farkas

Ádám
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 1.60
83 Czipka Milán

Czipka

Milán
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.60 (1.30)
84 Aradi Attila

Aradi

Attila
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 1.50
85 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 1.40
86 Hajdu Gergely

Hajdu

Gergely
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.40 (2.20)
87 Berta Boldizsár

Berta

Boldizsár
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 1.40
88 Garai Dávid

Garai

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 1.25
89 Földi Barnabás

Földi

Barnabás
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 1.00 (0.83)
90 Sass Barnabás

Sass

Barnabás
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 1.00
91 Vincellér Nándor

Vincellér

Nándor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.80
92 Karakán Péter

Karakán

Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.75
93 Csernus Olivér

Csernus

Olivér
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.50
94 Gesztesi Márk

Gesztesi

Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 0.50 (0.75)
95 Nagy Soma

Nagy

Soma
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 0.50 (0.25)
96 Schwarzenberger Csongor

Schwarzenberger

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40 (0.10)
97 Chandler Olivér

Chandler

Olivér
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.40 (0.20)
98 Tarnai Adrián

Tarnai

Adrián
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.33
99 Csomor Gábor

Csomor

Gábor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.20
100 Sólyom Dániel

Sólyom

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.00 (0.13)
101 Szekeres Máté Tamás

Szekeres

Máté Tamás
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 1 0.00
102 Viszt Marcell

Viszt

Marcell
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
103 Fetter Marcell Bálint

Fetter

Marcell Bálint
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 0.00
104 Kristyák Viktor

Kristyák

Viktor
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 0.00
105 Baliga Ákos

Baliga

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 -0.20
106 Győri Márk

Győri

Márk
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 -0.20
107 Márkus Péter

Márkus

Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 -0.20
108 Kovács Benjamin

Kovács

Benjamin
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 4 -0.25
109 Vitányi Dominik

Vitányi

Dominik
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 -0.33 (-0.17)
110 Ruckel Dániel

Ruckel

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 -0.33 (-0.50)
111 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 -0.33
112 Koller Bálint Balázs

Koller

Bálint Balázs
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 -0.67
113 Mogyorósi Balázs

Mogyorósi

Balázs
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 -0.67
114 Szőke Miron

Szőke

Miron
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 -1.00
115 Kacz Dániel

Kacz

Dániel
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 -1.50
116 Kovács András

Kovács

András
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 -2.00
117 Szűr Balázs

Szűr

Balázs
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 -2.50
118 Pápai Levente

Pápai

Levente
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 1 -6.00

Megyei szövetségek