Ranglisták - Fiú Serdülő - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 5.20
2 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 5.00
3 Huszka Boldizsár Péter

Huszka

Boldizsár Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 4.80
4 Baliga Ákos

Baliga

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 4.40
5 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 4.00
6 Pap Levente

Pap

Levente
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 3.75
7 Gesztesi Márk

Gesztesi

Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 3.50
8 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 3.40
9 Mogyorósi Balázs

Mogyorósi

Balázs
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 3.33
10 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 3.20
11 Szeverinácz Denisz

Szeverinácz

Denisz
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 3.00
12 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 1 3.00
13 Mucha Bertalan

Mucha

Bertalan
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.80
14 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 2.80
15 Czermann Máté

Czermann

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 2.60
16 Györkös Erik

Györkös

Erik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 2.60
17 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.60
18 Telek Sebestyén Gábor

Telek

Sebestyén Gábor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 2.50
19 Berár-Guóth Milán

Berár-Guóth

Milán
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 2 2.50
20 Rozmer Bálint

Rozmer

Bálint
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.40
21 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 2.40
22 Monostori Ákos

Monostori

Ákos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 2.40
23 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 2.40
24 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 2.33
25 Kristyák Viktor

Kristyák

Viktor
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 2.25
26 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 2.20
27 Novák Téglás Patrik

Novák Téglás

Patrik
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 2.20
28 Kégel Tamás

Kégel

Tamás
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 2.20
29 Gerencsér Botond

Gerencsér

Botond
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 2.20
30 Filipovic Igor

Filipovic

Igor
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 2.20
31 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 2 2.00
32 Lovász Tamás Sándor

Lovász

Tamás Sándor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 2.00
33 Görömbey András István

Görömbey

András István
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 2.00
34 Gyimes Áron

Gyimes

Áron
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 2.00
35 Pápai Levente

Pápai

Levente
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 1 2.00
36 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 2.00
37 Seszták Miklós

Seszták

Miklós
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.00
38 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 2.00
39 Rácz Dávid

Rácz

Dávid
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 2.00
40 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 2.00
41 Tarnai Adrián

Tarnai

Adrián
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 2.00
42 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 2.00
43 Czipka Milán

Czipka

Milán
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.00
44 Németh Csanád

Németh

Csanád
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 2.00
45 Schwarczenberger Csongor

Schwarczenberger

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.00
46 Garai Dávid

Garai

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 2.00
47 Tóth Botond

Tóth

Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.00
48 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 2.00
49 Márkus Péter

Márkus

Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.80
50 Kispál Dániel

Kispál

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.80
51 Balázsi Ákos

Balázsi

Ákos
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.80
52 Illés Gergely Gábor

Illés

Gergely Gábor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.80
53 Dávid Benjámin

Dávid

Benjámin
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 1.80
54 Kulcsár Ambrus

Kulcsár

Ambrus
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 1.80
55 Ferenczi Roland

Ferenczi

Roland
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 1.80
56 Glavaski Andrej

Glavaski

Andrej
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 1.67
57 Berta Boldizsár

Berta

Boldizsár
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 1.60
58 Bihari Dániel

Bihari

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.60
59 Baranyi Bence

Baranyi

Bence
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.60
60 Kovács Gergely

Kovács

Gergely
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 1.60
61 Mizda-Pillinger János

Mizda-Pillinger

János
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 1.50
62 Kovács András

Kovács

András
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 1.50
63 Ladovszky János László

Ladovszky

János László
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 1.50
64 Csernus Olivér

Csernus

Olivér
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 1.50
65 Sólyom Dániel

Sólyom

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 1.50
66 Szűr Balázs

Szűr

Balázs
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 1.50
67 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 1.40
68 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 1.40
69 Komády Márton

Komády

Márton
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 1.40
70 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 1.40
71 Takács Levente

Takács

Levente
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 1.40
72 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 1.40
73 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.40
74 Vitányi Dominik

Vitányi

Dominik
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 1.33
75 Viszt Marcell

Viszt

Marcell
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 1.33
76 Sárai- Szabó Zsolt

Sárai- Szabó

Zsolt
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 1.25
77 Márkus Balázs

Márkus

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.20
78 Varga-Zalay Benedek Tibor

Varga-Zalay

Benedek Tibor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 1.00
79 Benda Gábor Ferenc

Benda

Gábor Ferenc
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 1.00
80 Makray Balázs

Makray

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.00
81 Nagy Soma

Nagy

Soma
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 1.00
82 Barabás Dominik

Barabás

Dominik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.00
83 Kacz Dániel

Kacz

Dániel
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 1.00
84 Diószegi Bálint

Diószegi

Bálint
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 1.00
85 Kelemen Tamás

Kelemen

Tamás
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 1.00
86 Fetter Marcell Bálint

Fetter

Marcell Bálint
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 1.00
87 Földi Barnabás

Földi

Barnabás
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 1.00
88 Szűcs Bálint Márton

Szűcs

Bálint Márton
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.00
89 Hajdu Gergely

Hajdu

Gergely
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.00
90 Horvat Olivér Márk

Horvat

Olivér Márk
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 1.00
91 Kardos Máté

Kardos

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.80
92 Borsik Csombor

Borsik

Csombor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.80
93 Bihari Barnabás

Bihari

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 0.80
94 Sütő Márton

Sütő

Márton
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.80
95 Horváth Martin

Horváth

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 0.75
96 Farkasdi Bence

Farkasdi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 0.60
97 Vincellér Nándor

Vincellér

Nándor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.60
98 Németh Máté

Németh

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 0.50
99 Döbrentei Bulcsú

Döbrentei

Bulcsú
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 2 0.50
100 Balla Levente

Balla

Levente
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.50
101 Kéri Krisztofer

Kéri

Krisztofer
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.50
102 Farkas Ádám

Farkas

Ádám
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.40
103 Óliás Gergő

Óliás

Gergő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.40
104 Chandler Olivér

Chandler

Olivér
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.40
105 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.33
106 Ruckel Dániel Mihály

Ruckel

Dániel Mihály
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 0.33
107 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 0.33
108 Szőke Miron

Szőke

Miron
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 0.33
109 Koller Bálint Balázs

Koller

Bálint Balázs
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.33
110 Kovács Benjamin

Kovács

Benjamin
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 4 0.25
111 Horváth Bálint

Horváth

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 0.25
112 Karakán Péter

Karakán

Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.25
113 Csomor Gábor

Csomor

Gábor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.20
114 Győri Márk

Győri

Márk
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.20
115 Szekeres Máté Tamás

Szekeres

Máté Tamás
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 1 0.00
116 Sass Barnabás

Sass

Barnabás
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
117 Boronyai Tamás

Boronyai

Tamás
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 1 0.00
118 Aradi Attila

Aradi

Attila
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek