Ranglisták - Fiú Serdülő - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 1 30.00
2 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 28.40
3 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 28.40
4 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 28.20
5 Pap Levente

Pap

Levente
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 27.75
6 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 26.80
7 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 26.60
8 Diószegi Bálint

Diószegi

Bálint
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 26.25
9 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 25.60
10 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 25.60
11 Czermann Máté

Czermann

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 25.40
12 Pápai Levente

Pápai

Levente
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 1 25.00
13 Baliga Ákos

Baliga

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 24.60
14 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 24.00
15 Györkös Erik

Györkös

Erik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 24.00
16 Rácz Dávid

Rácz

Dávid
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 23.75
17 Ladovszky János László

Ladovszky

János László
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 23.50
18 Szeverinácz Denisz

Szeverinácz

Denisz
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 23.20
19 Kégel Tamás

Kégel

Tamás
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 23.00
20 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 23.00
21 Monostori Ákos

Monostori

Ákos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 22.40
22 Kispál Dániel

Kispál

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 22.40
23 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 22.00
24 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 22.00
25 Novák Téglás Patrik

Novák Téglás

Patrik
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 21.80
26 Takács Levente

Takács

Levente
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 21.60
27 Seszták Miklós

Seszták

Miklós
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 21.40
28 Tóth Botond

Tóth

Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 21.20
29 Dávid Benjámin

Dávid

Benjámin
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 21.20
30 Huszka Boldizsár Péter

Huszka

Boldizsár Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 21.00
31 Gerencsér Botond

Gerencsér

Botond
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 20.80
32 Balázsi Ákos

Balázsi

Ákos
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 20.60
33 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 20.60
34 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 20.40
35 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 20.00
36 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 19.60
37 Mucha Bertalan

Mucha

Bertalan
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 19.20
38 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 19.00
39 Márkus Péter

Márkus

Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 18.80
40 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 18.60
41 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 18.40
42 Németh Csanád

Németh

Csanád
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 18.25
43 Rozmer Bálint

Rozmer

Bálint
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 18.20
44 Sárai- Szabó Zsolt

Sárai- Szabó

Zsolt
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 18.00
45 Czipka Milán

Czipka

Milán
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 17.80
46 Kovács Gergely

Kovács

Gergely
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 17.60
47 Schwarzenberger Csongor

Schwarzenberger

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 17.40
48 Gyimes Áron

Gyimes

Áron
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 17.20
49 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 16.80
50 Komády Márton

Komády

Márton
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 16.80
51 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 16.60
52 Kéri Krisztofer

Kéri

Krisztofer
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 16.50
53 Gesztesi Márk

Gesztesi

Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 16.50
54 Makray Balázs

Makray

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 16.20
55 Filipovic Igor

Filipovic

Igor
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 16.00
56 Óliás Gergő

Óliás

Gergő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 16.00
57 Farkas Ádám

Farkas

Ádám
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 16.00
58 Márkus Balázs

Márkus

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 15.80
59 Baranyi Bence

Baranyi

Bence
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 15.40
60 Ferenczi Roland

Ferenczi

Roland
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 15.40
61 Varga-Zalay Benedek Tibor

Varga-Zalay

Benedek Tibor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 15.33
62 Görömbey András István

Görömbey

András István
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 15.25
63 Bihari Dániel

Bihari

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 15.00
64 Kulcsár Ambrus

Kulcsár

Ambrus
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 14.60
65 Garai Dávid

Garai

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 14.50
66 Berár-Guóth Milán

Berár-Guóth

Milán
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 2 14.50
67 Berta Boldizsár

Berta

Boldizsár
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 14.40
68 Sütő Márton

Sütő

Márton
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 14.20
69 Benda Gábor Ferenc

Benda

Gábor Ferenc
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 14.00
70 Kardos Máté

Kardos

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 14.00
71 Balla Levente

Balla

Levente
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 14.00
72 Illés Gergely

Illés

Gergely
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 13.80
73 Barabás Dominik

Barabás

Dominik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 13.80
74 Glavaski Andrej

Glavaski

Andrej
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 13.67
75 Horvat Olivér Márk

Horvat

Olivér Márk
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 13.33
76 Telek Sebestyén Gábor

Telek

Sebestyén Gábor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 13.25
77 Földi Barnabás

Földi

Barnabás
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 13.00
78 Farkasdi Bence

Farkasdi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 12.60
79 Kelemen Tamás

Kelemen

Tamás
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 12.50
80 Mizda-Pillinger János

Mizda-Pillinger

János
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 12.50
81 Bihari Barnabás

Bihari

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 12.40
82 Chandler Olivér

Chandler

Olivér
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 12.20
83 Szűcs Bálint Márton

Szűcs

Bálint Márton
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 12.20
84 Boronyai Tamás

Boronyai

Tamás
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 1 12.00
85 Horváth Martin

Horváth

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 12.00
86 Lovász Tamás Sándor

Lovász

Tamás Sándor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 12.00
87 Kristyák Viktor

Kristyák

Viktor
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 11.75
88 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 11.67
89 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 11.67
90 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 2 11.50
91 Borsik Csombor

Borsik

Csombor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 11.40
92 Németh Máté

Németh

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 11.25
93 Hajdu Gergely

Hajdu

Gergely
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 11.20
94 Csernus Olivér

Csernus

Olivér
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 11.00
95 Nagy Soma

Nagy

Soma
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 11.00
96 Kovács András

Kovács

András
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 10.50
97 Vincellér Nándor

Vincellér

Nándor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 10.40
98 Szűr Balázs

Szűr

Balázs
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 10.00
99 Sólyom Dániel

Sólyom

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 9.75
100 Ruckel Dániel

Ruckel

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 9.33
101 Aradi Attila

Aradi

Attila
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 9.00
102 Viszt Marcell

Viszt

Marcell
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 9.00
103 Koller Bálint Balázs

Koller

Bálint Balázs
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 8.67
104 Horváth Bálint

Horváth

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 8.25
105 Karakán Péter

Karakán

Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 8.25
106 Kovács Benjamin

Kovács

Benjamin
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 4 7.25
107 Szekeres Máté Tamás

Szekeres

Máté Tamás
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 1 7.00
108 Csomor Gábor

Csomor

Gábor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 6.80
109 Mogyorósi Balázs

Mogyorósi

Balázs
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 6.67
110 Tarnai Adrián

Tarnai

Adrián
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 6.00
111 Vitányi Dominik

Vitányi

Dominik
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 5.67
112 Döbrentei Bulcsú

Döbrentei

Bulcsú
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 2 5.50
113 Fetter Marcell Bálint

Fetter

Marcell Bálint
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 5.33
114 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 4.67
115 Szőke Miron

Szőke

Miron
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 4.33
116 Sass Barnabás

Sass

Barnabás
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 4.00
117 Kacz Dániel

Kacz

Dániel
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 3.50
118 Győri Márk

Győri

Márk
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 3.20

Megyei szövetségek