Ranglisták - Fiú Serdülő - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 4.40
2 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 3.80
3 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 3.20
4 Pápai Levente

Pápai

Levente
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 1 3.00
5 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 2.80
6 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 2.60
7 Pap Levente

Pap

Levente
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 2.50
8 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.40
9 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 2.40
10 Ladovszky János László

Ladovszky

János László
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 2.00
11 Balázsi Ákos

Balázsi

Ákos
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 2.00
12 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 2.00
13 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 1.75
14 Görömbey András István

Görömbey

András István
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 1.75
15 Czermann Máté

Czermann

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 1.60
16 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 1.60
17 Novák Téglás Patrik

Novák Téglás

Patrik
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 1.60
18 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 1.50
19 Berár-Guóth Milán

Berár-Guóth

Milán
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 2 1.50
20 Lovász Tamás Sándor

Lovász

Tamás Sándor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 1.50
21 Mizda-Pillinger János

Mizda-Pillinger

János
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 1.50
22 Makray Balázs

Makray

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.40
23 Monostori Ákos

Monostori

Ákos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 1.40
24 Takács Levente

Takács

Levente
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 1.40
25 Kégel Tamás

Kégel

Tamás
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 1.40
26 Schwarzenberger Csongor

Schwarzenberger

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 1.40
27 Rácz Dávid

Rácz

Dávid
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 1.25
28 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 1.20
29 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.20
30 Szeverinácz Denisz

Szeverinácz

Denisz
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 1.20
31 Gyimes Áron

Gyimes

Áron
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 1.00
32 Baliga Ákos

Baliga

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 1.00
33 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 1.00
34 Berta Boldizsár

Berta

Boldizsár
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 1.00
35 Bihari Dániel

Bihari

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.00
36 Márkus Balázs

Márkus

Balázs
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 1.00
37 Szekeres Máté Tamás

Szekeres

Máté Tamás
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 1 1.00
38 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 1.00
39 Kispál Dániel

Kispál

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.80
40 Dávid Benjámin

Dávid

Benjámin
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.80
41 Chandler Olivér

Chandler

Olivér
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.80
42 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.80
43 Mucha Bertalan

Mucha

Bertalan
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.80
44 Sárai- Szabó Zsolt

Sárai- Szabó

Zsolt
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 0.75
45 Telek Sebestyén Gábor

Telek

Sebestyén Gábor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 0.75
46 Garai Dávid

Garai

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 0.75
47 Tarnai Adrián

Tarnai

Adrián
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.67
48 Komády Márton

Komády

Márton
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 0.60
49 Illés Gergely

Illés

Gergely
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.60
50 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.60
51 Czipka Milán

Czipka

Milán
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.60
52 Gerencsér Botond

Gerencsér

Botond
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 0.60
53 Baranyi Bence

Baranyi

Bence
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.60
54 Filipovic Igor

Filipovic

Igor
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 0.60
55 Kulcsár Ambrus

Kulcsár

Ambrus
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 0.60
56 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.60
57 Sütő Márton

Sütő

Márton
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.60
58 Huszka Boldizsár Péter

Huszka

Boldizsár Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.60
59 Rozmer Bálint

Rozmer

Bálint
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.60
60 Márkus Péter

Márkus

Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 5 0.60
61 Horváth Bálint

Horváth

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 0.50
62 Németh Csanád

Németh

Csanád
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 4 0.50
63 Gesztesi Márk

Gesztesi

Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 0.50
64 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 2 0.50
65 Benda Gábor Ferenc

Benda

Gábor Ferenc
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 4 0.50
66 Óliás Gergő

Óliás

Gergő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.40
67 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.40
68 Seszták Miklós

Seszták

Miklós
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.40
69 Kovács Gergely

Kovács

Gergely
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.40
70 Bihari Barnabás

Bihari

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 5 0.40
71 Vitányi Dominik

Vitányi

Dominik
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.33
72 Horvat Olivér Márk

Horvat

Olivér Márk
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 0.33
73 Varga-Zalay Benedek Tibor

Varga-Zalay

Benedek Tibor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 0.33
74 Kelemen Tamás

Kelemen

Tamás
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 0.25
75 Diószegi Bálint

Diószegi

Bálint
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 0.25
76 Sólyom Dániel

Sólyom

Dániel
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 4 0.25
77 Györkös Erik

Györkös

Erik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
78 Győri Márk

Győri

Márk
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.20
79 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 0.20
80 Szűcs Bálint Márton

Szűcs

Bálint Márton
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
81 Hajdu Gergely

Hajdu

Gergely
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.20
82 Borsik Csombor

Borsik

Csombor
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 5 0.20
83 Tóth Botond

Tóth

Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 0.20
84 Ferenczi Roland

Ferenczi

Roland
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 0.20
85 Glavaski Andrej

Glavaski

Andrej
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 0.00
86 Sass Barnabás

Sass

Barnabás
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
87 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.00
88 Kristyák Viktor

Kristyák

Viktor
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 0.00
89 Nagy Soma

Nagy

Soma
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 2 0.00
90 Csomor Gábor

Csomor

Gábor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
91 Barabás Dominik

Barabás

Dominik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.00
92 Kacz Dániel

Kacz

Dániel
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
93 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 5 0.00
94 Döbrentei Bulcsú

Döbrentei

Bulcsú
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 2 0.00
95 Balla Levente

Balla

Levente
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.00
96 Farkasdi Bence

Farkasdi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 5 0.00
97 Kéri Krisztofer

Kéri

Krisztofer
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.00
98 Fetter Marcell Bálint

Fetter

Marcell Bálint
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 0.00
99 Viszt Marcell

Viszt

Marcell
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
100 Kardos Máté

Kardos

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
101 Földi Barnabás

Földi

Barnabás
Vasas Akadémia / A Vasas Akadémia / A 3 0.00
102 Ruckel Dániel

Ruckel

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 3 0.00
103 Vincellér Nándor

Vincellér

Nándor
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
104 Karakán Péter

Karakán

Péter
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 4 0.00
105 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 0.00
106 Boronyai Tamás

Boronyai

Tamás
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 1 0.00
107 Aradi Attila

Aradi

Attila
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00
108 Szőke Miron

Szőke

Miron
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 3 0.00
109 Csernus Olivér

Csernus

Olivér
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 2 0.00
110 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 1 0.00
111 Horváth Martin

Horváth

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 0.00
112 Koller Bálint Balázs

Koller

Bálint Balázs
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 3 0.00
113 Szűr Balázs

Szűr

Balázs
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
114 Kovács Benjamin

Kovács

Benjamin
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 4 0.00
115 Farkas Ádám

Farkas

Ádám
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 5 0.00
116 Kovács András

Kovács

András
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 0.00
117 Németh Máté

Németh

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 4 0.00
118 Mogyorósi Balázs

Mogyorósi

Balázs
PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK-Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek