1 |
Palotai Eszter
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
1 |
34.00 |
2 |
Nagy Gábor
|
4 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
32.00 |
3 |
Pristyák Péter
|
|
NYKK Eötvös
|
1 |
31.00 |
4 |
Berencsi Kíra
|
|
Zsákoló Zsiráfok
|
1 |
29.00 |
5 |
Takács András István
|
4 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
1 |
27.00 |
6 |
Tallós Levente
|
1-2 |
Soproni Tigrisek/A
|
2 |
26.50 |
7 |
Lukácsi Gábor
|
1 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
26.00 |
8 |
Árkosy Liza
|
|
Cívis DKA Fehértigrisek
|
2 |
25.50 |
9 |
Holczmann Belián
|
|
Monok SE
|
2 |
25.00 |
10 |
László Nóra
|
|
Tószegi Vadrózsák
|
2 |
24.00 |
11 |
Pap Gergő
|
1-2 |
OSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
24.00 |
12 |
Karsai Dávid
|
2 |
Monok SE
|
2 |
22.00 |
13 |
Eredics Marcell
|
|
Téti Tigrisek
|
2 |
22.00 |
14 |
Kiss Péter
|
3 |
Nyíregyházi SportcentruM
|
2 |
21.50 |
15 |
Pálinkás Gergő
|
Bedob |
Szerencs Darazsak
|
2 |
21.00 |
16 |
Lesó Áron
|
1 |
Szerencs Darazsak
|
2 |
21.00 |
17 |
Földi Katalin
|
|
Tószegi Vadrózsák
|
2 |
20.00 |
18 |
Kohn Tamás
|
2 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Fiú/A
|
1 |
20.00 |
19 |
Molnár Tamás
|
2-3 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
19.50 |
20 |
Bernáth Etele
|
3-5 |
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
2 |
19.00 |
21 |
Halmágyi Kitti
|
4 |
Kaszások Akadémia
|
2 |
18.50 |
22 |
Oleár Ákos
|
Bedob |
MEAFC Cápakölykök
|
2 |
18.50 |
23 |
Dross Máté
|
1 |
KASI/B
|
2 |
18.50 |
24 |
Bartik Zalán
|
1 |
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
18.00 |
25 |
Büttl Hanna
|
5 |
Gyakorlós Csibék
|
1 |
18.00 |
26 |
Frank Leo Noel
|
2 |
NYKK Eötvös
|
2 |
18.00 |
27 |
Ujhelyi Balázs
|
3 |
Budapest Csepel
|
2 |
18.00 |
28 |
Kerekes Luca
|
1 |
Komló Sport
|
1 |
18.00 |
29 |
Bíró Boldizsár
|
3 |
Nyíregyházi SportcentruM
|
2 |
17.50 |
30 |
Szakály Boglárka
|
|
Sportiskolás Törpillák
|
2 |
17.50 |
31 |
Morton Attila
|
2 |
Vásárhelyi Gepárdok
|
1 |
17.00 |
32 |
Korcsek András Levente
|
|
Győri KC Zsiráfok
|
1 |
17.00 |
33 |
Lohr Lili
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA lányok
|
2 |
17.00 |
34 |
Kádár-Jakab Lehel
|
1-5 |
Budafoki Bikák
|
1 |
17.00 |
35 |
Horti Bálint Béla
|
1-2 |
Lehel Kosársuli
|
2 |
17.00 |
36 |
Scheiber Martin Mihály
|
2 |
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
17.00 |
37 |
Farkas Levente
|
1 |
FTSI Fiú
|
2 |
16.50 |
38 |
Szauter Petra
|
2-3 |
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
16.50 |
39 |
Dénes Csanád
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Sasok
|
2 |
16.50 |
40 |
Lestyák Benedek
|
2-3 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
16.50 |
41 |
Pálfi Richárd
|
|
Újpest-MT/A
|
2 |
16.50 |
42 |
Lóki Gábor
|
|
Mágusok Egyesület
|
1 |
16.00 |
43 |
Lesó Ákos
|
1 |
Szerencs Darazsak
|
2 |
15.50 |
44 |
Boldog Gergely
|
2 |
Ziccer Tigrisek
|
2 |
15.50 |
45 |
Földesi Milán
|
1 |
Nyíregyházi SportcentruM
|
2 |
15.50 |
46 |
Oláh Ádám
|
|
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
2 |
15.00 |
47 |
Körtvélyessy András Pál
|
3-4 |
SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok
|
1 |
15.00 |
48 |
Ruppert Dominik Bálint
|
2 |
Dombóvári KS
|
2 |
15.00 |
49 |
Balla Bence
|
|
Nyíregyházi SportcentruM
|
2 |
15.00 |
50 |
Németh Lili
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
2 |
14.50 |
51 |
Gera Viktor
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
2 |
14.50 |
52 |
Asztalos Miklós
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Kismercik
|
2 |
14.50 |
53 |
Molnár Márk
|
|
Téti Tigrisek
|
2 |
14.50 |
54 |
Hegedüs Alex
|
|
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
14.50 |
55 |
Kajtár Bendegúz Ferenc
|
2 |
SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok
|
1 |
14.00 |
56 |
Mészáros Ádám Botond
|
1 |
BLF Palota/B
|
1 |
14.00 |
57 |
Lengyel Dóra
|
|
Zsákoló Zsiráfok
|
1 |
14.00 |
58 |
Burony Bálint
|
5 |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
14.00 |
59 |
Hevér Áron Márk
|
2 |
KASI/B
|
2 |
14.00 |
60 |
Molnár Márk István
|
3-4 |
Várpalotai Sárkányok
|
2 |
14.00 |
61 |
Nagy Előd
|
|
Tamási Dámocskák
|
2 |
13.50 |
62 |
Somogyi Zsombor
|
2-3 |
Bajai Bácska
|
2 |
13.50 |
63 |
Magán Márk
|
2-3 |
Várpalotai Sárkányok
|
2 |
13.50 |
64 |
Tisza Andor Gergő
|
Cente |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
13.00 |
65 |
Zsom Kinga Regina
|
4-5 |
BEAC Farkasrét
|
1 |
13.00 |
66 |
Teszárik Márton
|
2-3 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
1 |
13.00 |
67 |
Pethő Balázs
|
2 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
1 |
13.00 |
68 |
Halaj Vince
|
|
Lehel Kosársuli
|
2 |
13.00 |
69 |
Wochna Bence
|
3-4 |
Fehér Farkasok
|
1 |
13.00 |
70 |
Harsányi Ákos
|
1 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
13.00 |
71 |
Rácz Gábor
|
2-3 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
2 |
13.00 |
72 |
Humpester Tamás György
|
1-2 |
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2 |
13.00 |
73 |
Enyedi Lilla Eszter
|
|
Mágusok Egyesület
|
1 |
13.00 |
74 |
Krasznai Olivér Imre
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Zsiráfok
|
1 |
13.00 |
75 |
Cseresznyés Csoma
|
2 |
Tamási Dámocskák
|
2 |
12.50 |
76 |
Zöldi Péter András
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
2 |
12.50 |
77 |
Németh Míra
|
|
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok
|
2 |
12.50 |
78 |
Gergő Janka
|
3 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
2 |
12.50 |
79 |
Bányai Bence Iván
|
1-4 |
Budapest Csepel
|
2 |
12.50 |
80 |
Cséri Máté Dániel
|
1-2 |
OSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
12.50 |
81 |
Váradi Kristóf
|
|
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
12.50 |
82 |
Schmidt Evelin
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
1 |
12.00 |
83 |
Nagy Diána
|
1-2 |
Tószegi Vadrózsák
|
2 |
12.00 |
84 |
Szojka Milán
|
Irány |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
12.00 |
85 |
Czermann Zétény
|
1-2 |
OSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
12.00 |
86 |
Radócz Emma Lili
|
3 |
Cívis DKA Fehértigrisek
|
2 |
12.00 |
87 |
Flanek Vilmos Márk
|
2-3 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
12.00 |
88 |
Kiss Keve Botond
|
1 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
1 |
12.00 |
89 |
Horváth Borsika Lara
|
3-4 |
MTK Budapest
|
2 |
12.00 |
90 |
Gasteiger Milán
|
1-2 |
Komló Sport
|
1 |
12.00 |
91 |
Röszler Áron
|
2 |
ZTE KK/B
|
2 |
12.00 |
92 |
Nyitrai Noel
|
|
Bonyhádi KSE
|
1 |
12.00 |
93 |
Téwald Patrik
|
4 |
Dombóvári KS
|
2 |
12.00 |
94 |
Goda Barnabás
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Zsiráfok
|
1 |
12.00 |
95 |
Kreka Balázs
|
3 |
KASI/A
|
1 |
12.00 |
96 |
Sass Péter
|
2 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA - GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
2 |
12.00 |
97 |
Baranyi Lilla Hanna
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
2 |
12.00 |
98 |
Kovács Zalán Benedek
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
2 |
11.50 |
99 |
Bagi Evelin Lara
|
1-2 |
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
2 |
11.50 |
100 |
Gyarmati János Ádám
|
|
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
11.50 |
101 |
Szabó Damján
|
1-2 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Fiú/A
|
1 |
11.00 |
102 |
Drahos Leila
|
1-2 |
Szeged KE Boszorkányok
|
2 |
11.00 |
103 |
Tóth Julianna
|
1 |
Tiszai Virágok
|
2 |
11.00 |
104 |
Szvath Milán János
|
4 |
Monok SE
|
2 |
11.00 |
105 |
Limpek Lilla Julianna
|
1-2 |
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
11.00 |
106 |
Lautner Erik
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
1 |
11.00 |
107 |
Bakó Csenge
|
|
Mezőörsi Hangyák
|
2 |
11.00 |
108 |
Bogdán Patrik János
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
1 |
11.00 |
109 |
Lassú Áron Márton
|
2-3 |
Vörös Rókák
|
1 |
11.00 |
110 |
Flasár Zalán
|
4-5 |
Soproni Tigrisek/A
|
2 |
11.00 |
111 |
Burghardt Bálint
|
4 |
Fehér Farkasok
|
1 |
11.00 |
112 |
Matkovits Alma Dóra
|
|
MTK Budapest
|
2 |
10.50 |
113 |
Szappanos Márton
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
2 |
10.50 |
114 |
Szilágyi Mihály
|
4-5 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
10.50 |
115 |
Király Martin
|
2-3 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lenti
|
2 |
10.50 |
116 |
Cseresznye Ákos
|
Irány |
Szerencs Darazsak
|
2 |
10.50 |
117 |
Simon Szabolcs
|
|
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
10.50 |
118 |
Béres Márton
|
2-3 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
2 |
10.50 |
119 |
Balla Petra
|
3-4 |
Ziccer Tigrisek
|
2 |
10.50 |
120 |
Gyöngyösi Kíra
|
|
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 |
10.50 |
121 |
Papp Gergő
|
2-3 |
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
10.50 |
122 |
Czirkos Anna Panka
|
2-3 |
Kaszás Girls
|
2 |
10.50 |
123 |
Boros Márk
|
1 |
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
2 |
10.50 |
124 |
Pásztor Arina
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
2 |
10.50 |
125 |
Tamás Alíz
|
2-3 |
Kaszások Akadémia
|
2 |
10.50 |
126 |
Müller Andor János
|
1-2 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
10.50 |
127 |
Rácz Lőrinc Kolos
|
|
Békési Gladiátorok
|
2 |
10.50 |
128 |
Sági Regina Petra
|
2-3 |
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
10.50 |
129 |
Csonka Katrin Sztella
|
|
Mágusok Egyesület
|
1 |
10.00 |
130 |
Tóth Botond
|
2-3 |
Kozármisleny SE
|
2 |
10.00 |
131 |
Fábián Szofi
|
|
Vasas Amazonok
|
1 |
10.00 |
132 |
Simon Laura
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA lányok
|
2 |
10.00 |
133 |
Kószó Dániel
|
2 |
FTSI Fiú
|
2 |
10.00 |
134 |
Fenyvesi Merse Dániel
|
2 |
Dombóvári KS
|
2 |
10.00 |
135 |
Butykay Zoltán
|
|
Fehér Farkasok
|
1 |
10.00 |
136 |
Földi Hunor
|
|
KASI/C
|
2 |
10.00 |
137 |
Oros Márton
|
1 |
KASI/A
|
1 |
10.00 |
138 |
Altinger Zsófia
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA lányok
|
2 |
10.00 |
139 |
Tóth Bálint László
|
|
Budapest Csepel
|
2 |
10.00 |
140 |
Farkas Balázs
|
Bedob |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
2 |
10.00 |
141 |
Vajda Ferenc Buda
|
3 |
KASI/B
|
2 |
10.00 |
142 |
Hajász Boldizsár
|
|
Monok SE
|
2 |
10.00 |
143 |
Bélteki Bence
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA - GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
2 |
10.00 |
144 |
Izsold Dorina Melinda
|
|
Tószegi Vadrózsák
|
2 |
10.00 |
145 |
Németh Benedek
|
1 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
2 |
10.00 |
146 |
Vasics Bertalan
|
|
Győri KC Zsiráfok
|
1 |
10.00 |
147 |
Fitus-Barics Dániel
|
1 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Fiú/A
|
1 |
10.00 |
148 |
Szabó-Pálffy Mátyás
|
2 |
Vörös Rókák
|
1 |
10.00 |
149 |
Szabó Zita
|
4 |
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 |
9.50 |
150 |
Kotnyek Emma
|
1-2 |
Sportiskolás Törpillák
|
2 |
9.50 |
151 |
Pintér Balázs
|
2-3 |
OSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
9.50 |
152 |
Nagy Barnabás
|
3 |
KASI/B
|
2 |
9.50 |
153 |
Szoboszlai Mira
|
1-2 |
Tiszai Virágok
|
2 |
9.50 |
154 |
Bíró-Juhász Marcell
|
2 |
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok
|
2 |
9.50 |
155 |
Pokorny Péter
|
2 |
SZEDEÁK Ezüstsakálok
|
2 |
9.50 |
156 |
Pelle Péter
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
2 |
9.50 |
157 |
Baumhakl Csenge Olívia
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
2 |
9.50 |
158 |
Serman Eszter Anna
|
2-3 |
Sportiskolás Törpillák
|
2 |
9.50 |
159 |
Grósz Noel
|
1-2 |
Kozármisleny SE
|
2 |
9.50 |
160 |
Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi
|
4 |
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
2 |
9.50 |
161 |
Maczkó Milán
|
2-3 |
Siófoki KS
|
2 |
9.50 |
162 |
Cseszkó Márk Róbert
|
|
ZTE KK/B
|
2 |
9.00 |
163 |
Komjáti Alíz
|
4 |
Mezőörsi Hangyák
|
2 |
9.00 |
164 |
Varga Evelin
|
1 |
FTSI Leány
|
1 |
9.00 |
165 |
Kecskeméti Richárd
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
2 |
9.00 |
166 |
Masnecz Hanna
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/B
|
2 |
9.00 |
167 |
Ágoston Csenge
|
|
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 |
9.00 |
168 |
Nagy Luca
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
2 |
9.00 |
169 |
Szabó Jázmin Virág
|
1-2 |
Tapolcai Gazellák
|
2 |
9.00 |
170 |
Varga Máté
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Zalaszentgrót
|
2 |
9.00 |
171 |
Majsai Dávid
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
1 |
9.00 |
172 |
Papp Kende
|
1-3 |
BKG-Ebes
|
1 |
9.00 |
173 |
Kristóf Kolos Tas
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
2 |
9.00 |
174 |
Nyikos Balázs
|
1-2 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
2 |
9.00 |
175 |
Tóth Bulcsú
|
1 |
KASI/A
|
1 |
9.00 |
176 |
Istókovics Kata
|
|
Bajai NKK/B
|
1 |
9.00 |
177 |
Nyul Lajos Máté
|
2-1 |
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
9.00 |
178 |
Blaskovits Márk Mihály
|
2-3 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
9.00 |
179 |
Fehérvári Alíz
|
3 |
Tiszai Virágok
|
2 |
9.00 |
180 |
Galavits Lili Csenge
|
1-2 |
Vasas Bolhák
|
2 |
9.00 |
181 |
Kecskeméti Dávid Márk
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
2 |
9.00 |
182 |
Marosi Míra Gabriella
|
2 |
Gyakorlós Csibék
|
1 |
9.00 |
183 |
Sass Lukács
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
9.00 |
184 |
Baráth Barna
|
1 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA - GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
2 |
8.50 |
185 |
Mahmoud Nóra Zsófia
|
2-3 |
Kaszás Girls
|
2 |
8.50 |
186 |
Györkös Ákos
|
2-3 |
Siófoki KS
|
2 |
8.50 |
187 |
Nagy Kornél Ákos
|
2-1 |
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2 |
8.50 |
188 |
Slett Réka
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Kisdarázslányok
|
2 |
8.50 |
189 |
Pásztor Kata Ildikó
|
2 |
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
8.50 |
190 |
Borsányi Botond
|
2 |
Kaszás Boys
|
2 |
8.50 |
191 |
Dölle Patrik Gabriel
|
|
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
8.50 |
192 |
Pordán Kitti Valentina
|
|
KöLöKöS Lányok
|
2 |
8.50 |
193 |
Kiss Milán
|
|
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
2 |
8.50 |
194 |
Tánczos Csanád
|
3 |
Várpalotai Sárkányok
|
2 |
8.50 |
195 |
Károlyi Zalán
|
4 |
ZTE KK/B
|
2 |
8.50 |
196 |
Harsányi Levente
|
4 |
KASI/B
|
2 |
8.50 |
197 |
Marosvölgyi Zsófia Nóra
|
2 |
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
8.50 |
198 |
Jandó Benedek
|
|
Ziccer Tigrisek
|
2 |
8.50 |
199 |
Tóth Csongor
|
|
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok
|
2 |
8.50 |
200 |
Giczi Dominik
|
2-3 |
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
8.50 |
201 |
Povedák Borbála
|
|
Szeged KE-Tigrisek
|
2 |
8.50 |
202 |
Varga Sándor
|
|
KLKS Benkő
|
2 |
8.50 |
203 |
Egri Emma Ibolya
|
|
MTK Budapest
|
2 |
8.50 |
204 |
Kósa László
|
4 |
FTSI Fiú
|
2 |
8.50 |
205 |
Csicsely Márton
|
5 |
OSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
8.50 |
206 |
Körtvélyessy Péter
|
|
Kaszás Boys
|
2 |
8.50 |
207 |
Hrudinszki Zsófia
|
|
Komló Sport
|
1 |
8.00 |
208 |
Sarhan Petra Ynas
|
|
Budapest Blazers/B
|
1 |
8.00 |
209 |
Kocsis Kristóf Vilmos
|
|
Budafoki Bikák
|
1 |
8.00 |
210 |
Párkányi Olivér
|
3 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
8.00 |
211 |
Ruga Lénárd
|
3 |
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
8.00 |
212 |
Maksa Roland
|
2 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
8.00 |
213 |
Balla Bálint
|
1-2 |
Bonyhádi KSE
|
1 |
8.00 |
214 |
Csonka Emese
|
1 |
Gyakorlós Csibék
|
1 |
8.00 |
215 |
Bíró Botond
|
2 |
Szekszárdi Karvalyok
|
1 |
8.00 |
216 |
Tarjányi Dóra
|
1-2 |
FTSI Leány
|
1 |
8.00 |
217 |
Tenke Márton
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
2 |
8.00 |
218 |
Balog Zita
|
2-3 |
BEAC Farkasrét
|
1 |
8.00 |
219 |
Tóth Nikolett
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Kisdarázslányok
|
2 |
8.00 |
220 |
Tóth Patrícia
|
2-3 |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2 |
8.00 |
221 |
Berzy Petra Sára
|
3 |
DVTK Akadémia
|
2 |
8.00 |
222 |
Molnár Balázs Bence
|
1 |
SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok
|
1 |
8.00 |
223 |
Bloom Jamie Levente
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
2 |
8.00 |
224 |
Joó Levente
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
2 |
8.00 |
225 |
Nagyvárady Zsombor
|
2 |
SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok
|
1 |
8.00 |
226 |
Simó-Goldschmiedt László
|
|
Tapolcai Sárkányok
|
2 |
8.00 |
227 |
Héjja Olivér Máté
|
1-2 |
SZPA-HSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
8.00 |
228 |
Schlichter Barnabás
|
5 |
KASI/A
|
1 |
8.00 |
229 |
Felső Gréta
|
4-5 |
Kaszások Akadémia
|
2 |
7.50 |
230 |
Szabó Ákos
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
2 |
7.50 |
231 |
Ondrusák Ákos
|
|
BLF Kenguruk
|
2 |
7.50 |
232 |
Johns Gavin
|
|
Budapest Blazers
|
2 |
7.50 |
233 |
Szalai Lili
|
|
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok
|
2 |
7.50 |
234 |
Veszelovszki Hanna
|
|
Vasas Bolhák
|
2 |
7.50 |
235 |
Balogh Tímea Petra
|
5 |
Cívis DKA Fehértigrisek
|
2 |
7.50 |
236 |
Kecsmárik Olívia Anna
|
2 |
Tiszai Virágok
|
2 |
7.50 |
237 |
Némethy Zalán
|
|
ZTE KK/B
|
2 |
7.50 |
238 |
Csizmadia Buda Richárd
|
4 |
Tamási Dámocskák
|
2 |
7.50 |
239 |
Hajdú Hugó
|
|
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok
|
2 |
7.50 |
240 |
Puskás Kadosa Kán
|
1 |
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2 |
7.50 |
241 |
Gaál András
|
|
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
7.50 |
242 |
Hanyecz Gergő
|
1-2 |
Békéscsabai KK
|
2 |
7.50 |
243 |
Veöreös Domonkos
|
3-4 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Sasok
|
2 |
7.50 |
244 |
Deme Dániel
|
3-4 |
MAFC
|
2 |
7.50 |
245 |
Szegedi Judit
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/B
|
2 |
7.50 |
246 |
Mazán Ákos
|
1-2 |
Békéscsabai KK
|
2 |
7.50 |
247 |
Tátrai Milán
|
|
Tapolcai Sárkányok
|
2 |
7.50 |
248 |
Fábián Ákos
|
2 |
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
7.50 |
249 |
Radnóti Huba
|
2-3 |
Bajai Bácska
|
2 |
7.00 |
250 |
Orsós Loretta
|
1-2 |
Bajai NKK/B
|
1 |
7.00 |
251 |
Deli Boglárka
|
4 |
DVTK Akadémia
|
2 |
7.00 |
252 |
Szerencsés Szandra
|
2 |
Tószegi Vadrózsák
|
2 |
7.00 |
253 |
Lédeczi Márton
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
2 |
7.00 |
254 |
Csiga Zsombor
|
3-4 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
1 |
7.00 |
255 |
Novák Sára
|
4-5 |
Szeged KE-Tigrisek
|
2 |
7.00 |
256 |
Szabó Ádám Mihály
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
2 |
7.00 |
257 |
Máté Levente
|
1-5 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
7.00 |
258 |
Schneider Blanka
|
2-3 |
Sportiskolás Törpillák
|
2 |
7.00 |
259 |
Rátkai Ádám
|
|
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Fiú/A
|
1 |
7.00 |
260 |
Novreczky Csenge
|
2-3 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/B
|
2 |
7.00 |
261 |
Gálovits Gréta
|
1-2 |
Kaszások Akadémia
|
2 |
7.00 |
262 |
Szívós Flóra
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/B
|
2 |
7.00 |
263 |
Tóth Ádám
|
2 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Zalaszentgrót
|
2 |
7.00 |
264 |
Schannen Zoé
|
3-4 |
Vasas Amazonok
|
1 |
7.00 |
265 |
Szűcs Péter Miklós
|
|
KASI/A
|
1 |
7.00 |
266 |
Csüdöm Csaba Márk
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Zsiráfok
|
1 |
7.00 |
267 |
Varga Boglárka
|
1 |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2 |
7.00 |
268 |
Borbély Simon Bertalan
|
1-2 |
KKS
|
2 |
7.00 |
269 |
Nyitrai Milán Csaba
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
2 |
7.00 |
270 |
Bakos Bence László
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Kismercik
|
2 |
7.00 |
271 |
Kálmán Villő
|
|
Török Sasok
|
1 |
7.00 |
272 |
FARKAS LEVENTE
|
4-3 |
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
7.00 |
273 |
Németh Zsombor Benedek
|
|
Fehér Farkasok
|
1 |
7.00 |
274 |
Cs. Molnár Lili
|
2 |
BEAC Újbuda KA/B
|
2 |
7.00 |
275 |
Komlósi-Geri Tímea
|
|
Török Sasok
|
1 |
7.00 |
276 |
Kaiser Senon
|
3 |
Gyakorlós Csibék
|
1 |
7.00 |
277 |
Tóth Dániel
|
4 |
Vásárhelyi Gepárdok
|
1 |
7.00 |
278 |
Balla Benjamin Donát
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
2 |
6.50 |
279 |
Füleki Botond
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Kismercik
|
2 |
6.50 |
280 |
Mihály Péter Ákos
|
2 |
KöLöKöS Fiúk
|
2 |
6.50 |
281 |
Ignácz Bálint Gábor
|
5 |
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
2 |
6.50 |
282 |
Pataki Ákos
|
|
Tamási Dámocskák
|
2 |
6.50 |
283 |
Botyánszki Miklós Bence
|
1-2 |
Békéscsabai KK
|
2 |
6.50 |
284 |
Halmy Panka Petra
|
3 |
Csata Csillagok
|
2 |
6.50 |
285 |
Tolnai Barnabás Péter
|
2 |
KöLöKöS Fiúk
|
2 |
6.50 |
286 |
Zátonyi Zoé Luca
|
|
Csata Csillagok
|
2 |
6.50 |
287 |
Maráczi Bence
|
1 |
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
6.50 |
288 |
Szalai Zsombor Ákos
|
2 |
ZTE KK/B
|
2 |
6.50 |
289 |
Hóbor Dániel
|
|
Téti Tigrisek
|
2 |
6.50 |
290 |
Matolcsi Tamás
|
4-5 |
Bajai Bácska
|
2 |
6.50 |
291 |
Szöllősi Botond
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
2 |
6.50 |
292 |
Baka Tímea
|
|
BEAC Újbuda KA/B
|
2 |
6.50 |
293 |
Palotai Máté
|
5 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
2 |
6.50 |
294 |
Csoma Patrik Félix
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Kismercik
|
2 |
6.50 |
295 |
Bödei Marcell
|
|
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok
|
2 |
6.50 |
296 |
Kaboldy Albert Tamás
|
2-3 |
MAFC
|
2 |
6.50 |
297 |
Fülöp Szabolcs
|
4-5 |
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
6.50 |
298 |
Fárbás Emma
|
4-5 |
Cívis DKA Fehértigrisek
|
2 |
6.50 |
299 |
Bíró Bence Benjámin
|
2-3 |
OSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
6.50 |
300 |
Kovács Erik
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
2 |
6.50 |
301 |
Fehér Lujza Eszter
|
4 |
Tiszai Virágok
|
2 |
6.50 |
302 |
Szarvas Viktória
|
|
DVTK Akadémia
|
2 |
6.50 |
303 |
Fehér István
|
3-4 |
OSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
6.50 |
304 |
Ábrahám Péter
|
1-2 |
Bonyhádi KSE
|
1 |
6.00 |
305 |
Szabó Réka Maja
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
1 |
6.00 |
306 |
Neszmélyi Emil Orbó
|
1 |
Kaszás Boys
|
2 |
6.00 |
307 |
Kovács Zoltán
|
|
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
2 |
6.00 |
308 |
Iván Ramóna
|
3 |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2 |
6.00 |
309 |
Kovács Jázmin
|
|
SZPA-HSE Sáron Rózsái
|
2 |
6.00 |
310 |
Hasimov Hadidzsa Nilgün
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
2 |
6.00 |
311 |
Fleckenstein Kata
|
2-3 |
Kaszások Akadémia
|
2 |
6.00 |
312 |
Szántó Zalán László
|
|
BLF Palota/B
|
1 |
6.00 |
313 |
Babay-Bognár Kinga
|
1-2 |
Kaszás Girls
|
2 |
6.00 |
314 |
Égető Barnabás
|
|
Bonyhádi KSE
|
1 |
6.00 |
315 |
Ujvári Csaba Márk
|
|
Vásárhelyi Gepárdok
|
1 |
6.00 |
316 |
Szolnoki Levente
|
4 |
Szerencs Darazsak
|
1 |
6.00 |
317 |
Tóth Larissza
|
|
Zsákoló Zsiráfok
|
1 |
6.00 |
318 |
Magyaros Tamás
|
|
KASI/A
|
1 |
6.00 |
319 |
Erdei Balázs
|
|
Szerencs Darazsak
|
2 |
6.00 |
320 |
Tarjányi Lőrinc Farkas
|
1-3 |
Fehér Farkasok
|
1 |
6.00 |
321 |
Szikszai Franciska
|
2 |
Török Sasok
|
1 |
6.00 |
322 |
Székely Balázs
|
2 |
Kaszás Boys
|
2 |
6.00 |
323 |
Szigeti Zalán Gergő
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Zsiráfok
|
1 |
6.00 |
324 |
Breining Balázs
|
|
Bonyhádi KSE
|
1 |
6.00 |
325 |
Nyilas Gergely
|
1-2 |
SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok
|
1 |
6.00 |
326 |
Márkusz Gitta
|
2-3 |
DVTK Akadémia
|
2 |
6.00 |
327 |
Ambrózy Réka
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
2 |
6.00 |
328 |
Kovács Kincső
|
|
SZPA-HSE Sáron Rózsái
|
2 |
6.00 |
329 |
Varga-Köppel Zétény
|
5 |
Soproni Tigrisek/A
|
2 |
6.00 |
330 |
Tóth Ambrus Gergely
|
|
Kaszás Boys
|
2 |
6.00 |
331 |
Reményi Benedek
|
2-3 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
2 |
6.00 |
332 |
Zentai Luca
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
1 |
6.00 |
333 |
Lengyel Péter
|
Bedob |
MEAFC Cápakölykök
|
2 |
6.00 |
334 |
Mezőfi Péter Csaba
|
2-3 |
Bajai Bácska
|
2 |
6.00 |
335 |
Gyenes István Márk
|
2-3 |
Siófoki KS
|
2 |
6.00 |
336 |
Hadnagy Lilla Noémi
|
3 |
Török Sasmadarak
|
2 |
6.00 |
337 |
Zsupán Balázs
|
1-2 |
Siófoki KS
|
2 |
6.00 |
338 |
Bellák Anna
|
3 |
BEAC Farkasrét
|
1 |
6.00 |
339 |
Járai Krisztián
|
5 |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
2 |
6.00 |
340 |
Csorba Tibor György
|
1-3 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
1 |
6.00 |
341 |
Ondima William
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
6.00 |
342 |
Tamás Zalán
|
1 |
BLF Kenguruk
|
2 |
6.00 |
343 |
Tóth Lilien
|
3 |
Budapest Csepel
|
2 |
6.00 |
344 |
Eszenyi Péter Fülöp
|
1 |
Ziccer Tigrisek
|
2 |
6.00 |
345 |
Szerbacsics Soma
|
1-3 |
Szekszárdi Karvalyok
|
1 |
6.00 |
346 |
Krebs Botond András
|
3-4 |
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2 |
6.00 |
347 |
Ferstl Alexandra Martina
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
1 |
6.00 |
348 |
Mátyus Attila Zoltán
|
1 |
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
1 |
6.00 |
349 |
Gyetvai Szabolcs
|
|
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
1 |
6.00 |
350 |
Pafféri Csaba
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
1 |
6.00 |
351 |
Petróczi Péter
|
4 |
SZEDEÁK Aranysakálok
|
1 |
6.00 |
352 |
Pilinger Loránd Tibor
|
1-5 |
Budafoki Bikák
|
1 |
6.00 |
353 |
Farkas Kristóf
|
Bedob |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
2 |
6.00 |
354 |
Fehér Fruzsina
|
5 |
FTSI Leány
|
1 |
6.00 |
355 |
Gera Raphael Balaban
|
|
Budapest Blazers/B
|
1 |
6.00 |
356 |
Csata Lőrinc
|
|
Beszterce KK
|
2 |
6.00 |
357 |
Csapó Marcell
|
2 |
Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ
|
2 |
6.00 |
358 |
Varga Károly Lőrinc
|
2-3 |
Fehér Farkasok
|
1 |
6.00 |
359 |
Rosta Péter
|
4-5 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
6.00 |
360 |
Báthory Ádám
|
1 |
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2 |
5.50 |
361 |
Kováts Donát
|
2-3 |
Monok SE
|
2 |
5.50 |
362 |
Rédecsi Ferdinánd
|
3 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
2 |
5.50 |
363 |
Leposa Emma
|
2-3 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA lányok
|
2 |
5.50 |
364 |
Horváth Hanna
|
1 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA lányok
|
2 |
5.50 |
365 |
Magyar Levente
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA - GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
2 |
5.50 |
366 |
Janzsó Alíz
|
4 |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
2 |
5.50 |
367 |
Nagy Ákos
|
3 |
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
2 |
5.50 |
368 |
Pauna Péter
|
1-2 |
Bajai Bácska
|
2 |
5.50 |
369 |
Karácson Simon
|
|
Békéscsabai KK
|
2 |
5.50 |
370 |
Vörös Jázmin Virág
|
|
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 |
5.50 |
371 |
Márton Viktória
|
4-5 |
Kaszások Akadémia
|
2 |
5.50 |
372 |
Pankotai Péter
|
Cente |
Szerencs Darazsak
|
2 |
5.50 |
373 |
Ország-Sugár Milán
|
2 |
SZEDEÁK Ezüstsakálok
|
2 |
5.50 |
374 |
Halmai Zsombor
|
3 |
Dombóvári KS
|
2 |
5.50 |
375 |
Kronavetter Lili
|
1-2 |
Csata Csillagok
|
2 |
5.50 |
376 |
Keller-Bortnyik Lujza
|
1-2 |
DVTK Akadémia
|
2 |
5.50 |
377 |
Imre Márton
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
2 |
5.50 |
378 |
Ferenczi Annabella
|
3 |
Celldömölki Góliátok
|
2 |
5.50 |
379 |
Cohill Róbert Benjámin
|
|
KASI/C
|
2 |
5.50 |
380 |
Baráth Titusz
|
2 |
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
5.50 |
381 |
Borsody Ádám Benő
|
3 |
JKC
|
2 |
5.50 |
382 |
Plangár Réka
|
5 |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
2 |
5.50 |
383 |
Kapinya Péter
|
3 |
Dombóvári KS
|
2 |
5.00 |
384 |
Domján András
|
|
Vásárhelyi Gepárdok
|
1 |
5.00 |
385 |
Szieb Patrik
|
|
Szekszárdi Karvalyok
|
1 |
5.00 |
386 |
Molnár Petra
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
2 |
5.00 |
387 |
Borsos Balázs
|
1 |
BKG-Ebes
|
1 |
5.00 |
388 |
Oláh Dóra
|
|
KöLöKöS Lányok
|
2 |
5.00 |
389 |
Nekuti Tamás Ádám
|
|
Győri KC Zsiráfok
|
1 |
5.00 |
390 |
Forsthoffer Lili
|
|
Téti Tigrisek
|
2 |
5.00 |
391 |
Hencsik Adrienn
|
1 |
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 |
5.00 |
392 |
Magyar Dániel
|
3-4 |
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
5.00 |
393 |
Sonkoly Fanni Rebeka
|
2 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA - GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
2 |
5.00 |
394 |
Rigó Noémi
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
2 |
5.00 |
395 |
Pirisi Eszter
|
1 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/B
|
2 |
5.00 |
396 |
Nyeste Zalán Attila
|
|
Ziccer Tigrisek
|
2 |
5.00 |
397 |
Holló Marcell Csanád
|
4 |
BLF Kenguruk
|
2 |
5.00 |
398 |
Szécsényi Szonja
|
|
BEAC Újbuda KA/B
|
2 |
5.00 |
399 |
Viczián Réka
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
2 |
5.00 |
400 |
Magyari Bianka Anna
|
2 |
Török Sasok
|
1 |
5.00 |
401 |
Spindler Bertalan Péter
|
|
OSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
5.00 |
402 |
Nyári Döniz Csenge
|
1-2 |
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 |
5.00 |
403 |
Virág Dóra
|
2 |
Zsákoló Zsiráfok
|
1 |
5.00 |
404 |
Tóth Janka
|
5 |
Török Sasmadarak
|
2 |
5.00 |
405 |
Rónai Dániel
|
1 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
5.00 |
406 |
Lovász Bence
|
3-4 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
2 |
5.00 |
407 |
Jacoby Jonathan Ádám
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2 |
5.00 |
408 |
Vida Hédi
|
1-2 |
Kaszások Akadémia
|
2 |
5.00 |
409 |
Juhász Roland Adrián
|
4-5 |
MEAFC Cápakölykök
|
2 |
5.00 |
410 |
Kadlecovits Gergő Bendegúz
|
5 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
2 |
5.00 |
411 |
Solymosi Berill
|
1 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA lányok
|
2 |
5.00 |
412 |
Nagy Borostyán Julianna
|
2-3 |
Budapesti Honvéd Falcons
|
2 |
5.00 |
413 |
Kenderes István
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Kismercik
|
2 |
5.00 |
414 |
Niksic Alexander
|
3 |
Vásárhelyi Gepárdok
|
1 |
5.00 |
415 |
Gulyás Dávid
|
4 |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
2 |
5.00 |
416 |
Kovács Erik
|
1 |
Celldömölki Góliátok
|
2 |
5.00 |
417 |
Cha Jiehoon
|
|
Budapest Blazers/B
|
1 |
5.00 |
418 |
Gedó Kata
|
2-3 |
KöLöKöS Lányok
|
2 |
5.00 |
419 |
Bódis Botond
|
3-4 |
Tapolcai Sárkányok
|
2 |
5.00 |
420 |
Ágoston Ádám
|
|
JKC
|
2 |
5.00 |
421 |
Dabis Barbara
|
|
Tószegi Vadrózsák
|
2 |
5.00 |
422 |
Márton Áron Ágoston
|
2-3 |
Zuglói Sasok
|
2 |
5.00 |
423 |
Pálfi Imre
|
|
Téti Tigrisek
|
2 |
5.00 |
424 |
Csillag András
|
3-4 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
5.00 |
425 |
Papirnyy Oleksandr
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Zalaszentgrót
|
2 |
5.00 |
426 |
Tóti Zsófi Lili
|
|
BEAC Farkasrét
|
1 |
5.00 |
427 |
Csordás Álmos Gergő
|
|
Komló Sport
|
1 |
5.00 |
428 |
Ryssa Viktória
|
3 |
BEAC Farkasrét
|
1 |
5.00 |
429 |
Birovecz Jonatán Kornél
|
|
SZPA-HSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
5.00 |
430 |
Bereczkey Bende Ádám
|
1-5 |
NYKK Eötvös
|
2 |
5.00 |
431 |
Láris Dániel
|
|
KASI/C
|
2 |
5.00 |
432 |
Pálosi Laura
|
3-4 |
Tapolcai Gazellák
|
2 |
5.00 |
433 |
Varju Kristóf Zsolt
|
3 |
Nyíregyházi SportcentruM
|
2 |
5.00 |
434 |
Halasy Örs
|
2-3 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
2 |
5.00 |
435 |
Faragó Kristóf Tibor
|
|
Budapest Csepel
|
2 |
5.00 |
436 |
Kovács Ádám
|
2 |
KLKS Benkő
|
2 |
5.00 |
437 |
Jani Tamás
|
|
MAFC
|
2 |
5.00 |
438 |
Gyenes Ádám
|
4 |
MAFC
|
2 |
5.00 |
439 |
Völgyi Lili
|
1 |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
2 |
5.00 |
440 |
Nagy Emese
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
2 |
5.00 |
441 |
Kondacs Ádám
|
|
Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ
|
2 |
5.00 |
442 |
Ihring Orsolya
|
1 |
Csata Csillagok
|
2 |
5.00 |
443 |
Tóth Szira
|
2-3 |
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
2 |
5.00 |
444 |
Pesti Noémi
|
|
Szeged KE-Tigrisek
|
2 |
4.50 |
445 |
Samu Petra
|
1-2 |
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
2 |
4.50 |
446 |
Molnár Dominik Attila
|
5 |
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
2 |
4.50 |
447 |
Kanicsár Anna
|
|
Mezőörsi Hangyák
|
2 |
4.50 |
448 |
Baláti Szabolcs
|
|
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
2 |
4.50 |
449 |
Szurgyi Brenda
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
2 |
4.50 |
450 |
Máté-Tóth Eszter
|
3-4 |
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
2 |
4.50 |
451 |
Kövecses Viktória
|
|
BEAC Újbuda KA/B
|
2 |
4.50 |
452 |
Simon Zsófia Lili
|
3-4 |
Sportiskolás Törpillák
|
2 |
4.50 |
453 |
Tóth Gábor
|
|
Téti Tigrisek
|
2 |
4.50 |
454 |
Lehoczki Péter
|
|
SZEDEÁK Ezüstsakálok
|
2 |
4.50 |
455 |
Szabó Noémi
|
|
Vasas Bolhák
|
2 |
4.50 |
456 |
Horváth Bernát
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
2 |
4.50 |
457 |
Nagy Dalma
|
|
KKS
|
2 |
4.50 |
458 |
Kárpáti Csongor
|
|
Ziccer Tigrisek
|
2 |
4.50 |
459 |
Bánhidai Bence
|
3-4 |
OSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
4.50 |
460 |
Upor Milán
|
1 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
4.50 |
461 |
Pandurics István
|
5 |
Monok SE
|
2 |
4.50 |
462 |
Diviánszky Eszter
|
|
Cívis DKA Fehértigrisek
|
2 |
4.50 |
463 |
Búzás Boldizsár
|
|
Lehel Kosársuli
|
2 |
4.50 |
464 |
Harka Stefánia Laura
|
4-5 |
BEAC Újbuda KA/B
|
2 |
4.50 |
465 |
Heinrich Dániel
|
4-5 |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
4.50 |
466 |
Jakab Petra
|
|
KöLöKöS Lányok
|
2 |
4.50 |
467 |
Gelsei-Jaczkó Léna
|
|
DVTK Akadémia
|
2 |
4.50 |
468 |
Vida András Barnabás
|
|
Békéscsabai KK
|
2 |
4.50 |
469 |
Kovács Viktória Noémi
|
5 |
Tapolcai Gazellák
|
2 |
4.50 |
470 |
Oláh Sebestyén
|
4-5 |
NYKK Eötvös
|
2 |
4.50 |
471 |
Dékány Emese
|
1 |
Tiszai Virágok
|
2 |
4.50 |
472 |
Bődy Hanna
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Kisdarázslányok
|
2 |
4.50 |
473 |
Zoltán Levente
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Zalaszentgrót
|
2 |
4.50 |
474 |
Csicsvári Zelma
|
|
Kaszás Girls
|
2 |
4.50 |
475 |
Pongó Fruzsina Réka
|
|
Török Sasmadarak
|
2 |
4.50 |
476 |
Czeigersmidt Hanna Dóra
|
|
Szeged KE Boszorkányok
|
2 |
4.50 |
477 |
Märcz Patrik Szabolcs
|
|
KASI/B
|
2 |
4.50 |
478 |
Nyikos Jenő
|
4 |
Soproni Tigrisek/A
|
2 |
4.50 |
479 |
Takács Ádám
|
|
Tamási Dámocskák
|
2 |
4.50 |
480 |
Deák Noémi
|
|
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2 |
4.50 |
481 |
Tarr Dénes
|
1 |
Zuglói Sasok
|
2 |
4.50 |
482 |
Rybárik Balázs
|
4-5 |
Bajai Bácska
|
2 |
4.50 |
483 |
Árvai Levente
|
|
Monok SE
|
2 |
4.50 |
484 |
Lenkó Zita Vivien
|
|
BEAC Újbuda KA/B
|
2 |
4.50 |
485 |
Szabó Bence Péter
|
5 |
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
2 |
4.50 |
486 |
Tatai Kíra
|
|
DVTK Akadémia
|
2 |
4.50 |
487 |
Obreczán Marcell
|
1 |
Ziccer Tigrisek
|
2 |
4.50 |
488 |
Gálosi Dávid
|
|
SZEDEÁK Ezüstsakálok
|
2 |
4.50 |
489 |
Iski Barnabás
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
2 |
4.50 |
490 |
Králik Aladár Gergely
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
2 |
4.50 |
491 |
Szabó Emília Erzsébet
|
1-2 |
Vasas Bolhák
|
2 |
4.50 |
492 |
Havas Blanka
|
3 |
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
4.50 |
493 |
Pálfi Enikő
|
|
Kaszások Akadémia
|
2 |
4.50 |
494 |
Biró Barnabás
|
2 |
Monok SE
|
2 |
4.50 |
495 |
Pál Bendegúz András
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
2 |
4.50 |
496 |
Nagy Zsófia
|
1-2 |
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
2 |
4.50 |
497 |
Somogyi Ákos
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Zalaszentgrót
|
2 |
4.50 |
498 |
Bajnok Ádám
|
|
Vörös Rókák
|
1 |
4.00 |
499 |
Horváth Szilárd
|
4 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
1 |
4.00 |
500 |
Hocsák Blanka
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
1 |
4.00 |
501 |
Szabó Sára Anna
|
|
BEAC Újbuda KA/B
|
2 |
4.00 |
502 |
Bán Gabriella
|
|
Török Sasmadarak
|
2 |
4.00 |
503 |
Kálmán Hanna
|
|
Török Sasok
|
1 |
4.00 |
504 |
László Benedek
|
|
BLF Palota/B
|
1 |
4.00 |
505 |
Varga Anna Remény
|
4-5 |
SZPA-HSE Sáron Rózsái
|
2 |
4.00 |
506 |
Sarvajcz Dávid
|
|
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok
|
2 |
4.00 |
507 |
Szőke Hunor
|
|
BLF Palota/B
|
1 |
4.00 |
508 |
Magyar Dóra
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/B
|
2 |
4.00 |
509 |
Rogács Simon
|
1 |
Soproni Tigrisek/A
|
2 |
4.00 |
510 |
Rédei Joel Patrik
|
4-5 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Fiú/A
|
1 |
4.00 |
511 |
Nagy Koppány Zalán
|
|
Soproni Tigrisek/A
|
2 |
4.00 |
512 |
Bárkányi Villő
|
|
Szeged KE-Tigrisek
|
1 |
4.00 |
513 |
Gyimesi Nóra
|
2 |
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd
|
2 |
4.00 |
514 |
Henglár Zita
|
|
Kaszás Girls
|
2 |
4.00 |
515 |
Rab Martin
|
2-3 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
4.00 |
516 |
Keszte Ádám
|
|
KöLöKöS Fiúk
|
1 |
4.00 |
517 |
Marokházi Levente
|
3 |
BLF Palota/B
|
1 |
4.00 |
518 |
Durmus Enes
|
3-4 |
Zuglói Sasok
|
2 |
4.00 |
519 |
Lőrincz Gergő Levente
|
1 |
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
2 |
4.00 |
520 |
Petőcz-Reichlin Dalma Viktória
|
|
BEAC Farkasrét
|
1 |
4.00 |
521 |
Vörös Liza
|
5 |
Mágusok Egyesület
|
1 |
4.00 |
522 |
Varjas Norbert Péter
|
4 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
4.00 |
523 |
Pistár Panna
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
1 |
4.00 |
524 |
Yi Keyan
|
|
Budapest Blazers/B
|
1 |
4.00 |
525 |
Szélpál Milán
|
|
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok
|
2 |
4.00 |
526 |
Glázer Manó
|
2-3 |
MAFC
|
2 |
4.00 |
527 |
Pöltl Hanna
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
1 |
4.00 |
528 |
Szakter Hajnal
|
2 |
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
4.00 |
529 |
Agócs Barbara
|
4 |
Komló Sport
|
1 |
4.00 |
530 |
Mészáros Hanna
|
3 |
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
4.00 |
531 |
Fischer Pál
|
2 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
4.00 |
532 |
Somogyi Dorka Sára
|
5 |
Mágusok Egyesület
|
1 |
4.00 |
533 |
Tóth Csillag
|
|
SZPA-HSE Sáron Rózsái
|
2 |
4.00 |
534 |
Korbely Kincső
|
3 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA lányok
|
2 |
4.00 |
535 |
Pálfalvi Botond
|
1 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Fiú/A
|
1 |
4.00 |
536 |
Trepák Márk
|
3 |
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
2 |
4.00 |
537 |
Pásztor Máté
|
|
KASI/A
|
1 |
4.00 |
538 |
Szabó Milán
|
3 |
KASI/A
|
1 |
4.00 |
539 |
Király Nathaniel
|
|
SZPA-HSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
4.00 |
540 |
Gergely Luca
|
|
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Leány/B
|
1 |
4.00 |
541 |
Limbek Laura Villő
|
|
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
4.00 |
542 |
Galambos Gábor
|
2-3 |
Kozármisleny SE
|
2 |
4.00 |
543 |
Schmidl Napsugár
|
3-4 |
Sportiskolás Törpillák
|
2 |
4.00 |
544 |
Nagy Zsombor
|
|
Lehel Kosársuli
|
1 |
4.00 |
545 |
Dócs Olivér
|
Bedob |
MEAFC Cápakölykök
|
2 |
4.00 |
546 |
Farkas Noel István
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Kismercik
|
2 |
4.00 |
547 |
Veszpi Lili
|
|
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2 |
4.00 |
548 |
Antal Jakab Péter
|
|
Vörös Rókák
|
1 |
4.00 |
549 |
Nagy Zita
|
4 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Kisdarázslányok
|
2 |
4.00 |
550 |
Szekeres Abigél
|
|
Cívis DKA Fehértigrisek
|
2 |
4.00 |
551 |
Szekera Dávid
|
|
Békéscsabai KK
|
2 |
4.00 |
552 |
Ilonczai Julianna
|
|
Zsákoló Zsiráfok
|
1 |
4.00 |
553 |
Ivanovski Marko
|
|
Budapest Blazers
|
2 |
4.00 |
554 |
Zöldi Zétény István
|
1-2 |
SZEDEÁK Ezüstsakálok
|
2 |
4.00 |
555 |
Kovács Eszter
|
|
Szeged KE-Tigrisek
|
1 |
4.00 |
556 |
Küsmödi Eszter
|
1-2 |
Vasas Bolhák
|
2 |
4.00 |
557 |
Baksa Barna
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA - GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
2 |
3.50 |
558 |
Gunda Benjámin Bendegúz
|
|
Budapest Csepel
|
2 |
3.50 |
559 |
Domján Ákos
|
3-4 |
Kozármisleny SE
|
2 |
3.50 |
560 |
Rapaport Ábel
|
2 |
Zuglói Sasok
|
2 |
3.50 |
561 |
Szük Huba Barnabás
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
2 |
3.50 |
562 |
Kaszanyitzky Veronika
|
1-2 |
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
2 |
3.50 |
563 |
Subert Domos
|
5 |
MAFC
|
2 |
3.50 |
564 |
Banó Zsófi
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
2 |
3.50 |
565 |
Molnár Áron
|
1 |
JKC
|
2 |
3.50 |
566 |
Kapus György
|
5 |
FTSI Fiú
|
2 |
3.50 |
567 |
Pocsai Nóra Lili
|
|
Békési Gladiátorok
|
2 |
3.50 |
568 |
Molnár Noel Armand
|
3-4 |
KöLöKöS Fiúk
|
2 |
3.50 |
569 |
Puskás Lili Anna
|
4 |
Vasas Bolhák
|
2 |
3.50 |
570 |
Horváth Roland
|
2 |
Várpalotai Sárkányok
|
2 |
3.50 |
571 |
Erényi Márton Bence
|
3 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Sasok
|
2 |
3.50 |
572 |
Erdős Artúr
|
4-5 |
BLF Kenguruk
|
2 |
3.50 |
573 |
Karakó Bence Attila
|
1 |
NYKK Eötvös
|
2 |
3.50 |
574 |
Kóka Ádám
|
|
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
2 |
3.50 |
575 |
Viola Dávid Zsolt
|
1-2 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
3.50 |
576 |
Sulkovszki Bence
|
Bedob |
MEAFC Cápakölykök
|
2 |
3.50 |
577 |
Horváth Péter
|
2-3 |
MEAFC Cápakölykök
|
2 |
3.50 |
578 |
Labancz Eszter
|
1 |
Török Sasmadarak
|
2 |
3.50 |
579 |
Ebergényi Bence
|
|
Nyíregyházi SportcentruM
|
2 |
3.50 |
580 |
Herczeg Dávid
|
2 |
Kaszás Boys
|
2 |
3.50 |
581 |
Lékó Zsombor
|
4 |
Lehel Kosársuli
|
2 |
3.50 |
582 |
Miklósi Maja
|
3 |
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
3.50 |
583 |
Szűcs Mátyás László
|
1-5 |
Tapolcai Sárkányok
|
2 |
3.50 |
584 |
Gál-Kiss Zsuzsanna Fióna
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
2 |
3.50 |
585 |
Hegedüs Botond
|
1 |
KASI/B
|
2 |
3.50 |
586 |
Ilyés Bianka Réka
|
2 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
2 |
3.50 |
587 |
Varga Ádám
|
2 |
ZTE KK/B
|
2 |
3.50 |
588 |
Elliot Isaiah Daniel
|
|
Budapest Blazers
|
2 |
3.50 |
589 |
Baán Csongor
|
5 |
Siófoki KS
|
2 |
3.50 |
590 |
Zsombéki Zita
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/B
|
2 |
3.50 |
591 |
Dénes Loránd
|
1 |
Monok SE
|
2 |
3.50 |
592 |
Herczeg Máté
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
2 |
3.50 |
593 |
Madarász Niobé
|
|
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2 |
3.50 |
594 |
Csábi Jázmin
|
|
Békési Gladiátorok
|
2 |
3.50 |
595 |
Erdélyi András Fülöp
|
3 |
Szerencs Darazsak
|
2 |
3.50 |
596 |
Neiser Norbert Zoltán
|
|
BLF Kenguruk
|
2 |
3.50 |
597 |
Munkácsi Kitti Judit
|
5 |
Tiszai Virágok
|
2 |
3.50 |
598 |
Kovács Ákos
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Zalaszentgrót
|
2 |
3.50 |
599 |
Németh Ákos
|
2 |
KASI/B
|
2 |
3.50 |
600 |
Kiss Bernadett
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Kisdarázslányok
|
2 |
3.00 |
601 |
Ódor Bence
|
4 |
Tamási Dámocskák
|
2 |
3.00 |
602 |
Nagy Dávid
|
|
Komló Sport
|
1 |
3.00 |
603 |
Bori Liza
|
4-5 |
Vasas Amazonok
|
1 |
3.00 |
604 |
Bárány Szabolcs
|
2 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
3.00 |
605 |
Kretskó Elza Zsuzsanna
|
|
SZPA-HSE Sáron Rózsái
|
2 |
3.00 |
606 |
Horváth Zétény
|
2 |
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
3.00 |
607 |
Burucz Nóra
|
4 |
Mágusok Egyesület
|
1 |
3.00 |
608 |
Szabó Ákos
|
|
SZEDEÁK Ezüstsakálok
|
2 |
3.00 |
609 |
Tunner Máté
|
|
Várpalotai Sárkányok
|
2 |
3.00 |
610 |
Mohos Emma
|
1-2 |
Tapolcai Gazellák
|
2 |
3.00 |
611 |
László Anna
|
|
Celldömölki Góliátok
|
2 |
3.00 |
612 |
Grieszler Ádám
|
1-2 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Sasok
|
2 |
3.00 |
613 |
Orosi Nándor Bence
|
5 |
NYKK Eötvös
|
2 |
3.00 |
614 |
Somogyi Zalán
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
1 |
3.00 |
615 |
Kőhegyi Gabriella
|
2 |
Komló Sport
|
1 |
3.00 |
616 |
Sávos Emma
|
|
Csata Csillagok
|
2 |
3.00 |
617 |
Nagy Zsombor
|
|
ZTE KK/B
|
2 |
3.00 |
618 |
Mikuska Noel Benedek
|
|
Beszterce KK
|
2 |
3.00 |
619 |
Bugledich Réka
|
|
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
2 |
3.00 |
620 |
Paár Gergely
|
2 |
Kaszás Boys
|
2 |
3.00 |
621 |
Reda Noah
|
2-3 |
Fehér Farkasok
|
1 |
3.00 |
622 |
Bakonyi Boglárka
|
2 |
Celldömölki Góliátok
|
2 |
3.00 |
623 |
Herke Dániel Milán
|
2-3 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Fiú/A
|
1 |
3.00 |
624 |
Balogh Gergő
|
|
Tapolcai Sárkányok
|
2 |
3.00 |
625 |
Hanzély Viktor
|
2-3 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
3.00 |
626 |
Rajnai Léna Lilla
|
|
Komló Sport
|
1 |
3.00 |
627 |
Galambos Márton
|
3-4 |
Soproni Tigrisek/A
|
2 |
3.00 |
628 |
Ertinger Ádám
|
1-2 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
2 |
3.00 |
629 |
Tüske Benedek
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lenti
|
2 |
3.00 |
630 |
Gulácsi Zsombor
|
|
BKG-Ebes
|
1 |
3.00 |
631 |
Györe Benjámin
|
|
Beszterce KK
|
2 |
3.00 |
632 |
Barzsó Kende
|
2 |
KöLöKöS Fiúk
|
2 |
3.00 |
633 |
Bátor Levente
|
|
NYKK Eötvös
|
2 |
3.00 |
634 |
Béres Annamária
|
|
Zsákoló Zsiráfok
|
1 |
3.00 |
635 |
Kéri-Zsigmond Kata
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
1 |
3.00 |
636 |
Babócsai Bertold Péter
|
2 |
Monok SE
|
2 |
3.00 |
637 |
Máté Marcell
|
1-5 |
Budafoki Bikák
|
1 |
3.00 |
638 |
Sipos Ákos Patrik
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Zalaszentgrót
|
2 |
3.00 |
639 |
Kim Hongjae
|
|
Budapest Blazers/B
|
1 |
3.00 |
640 |
Müller Vivien
|
|
Mágusok Egyesület
|
1 |
3.00 |
641 |
Kovács Máté
|
|
SZEDEÁK Ezüstsakálok
|
2 |
3.00 |
642 |
Kollár Imola
|
|
Tószegi Vadrózsák
|
2 |
3.00 |
643 |
Lovas Erik
|
|
Békési Gladiátorok
|
2 |
3.00 |
644 |
Gyuricza Márk
|
2-3 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
2 |
3.00 |
645 |
Sasvári Dániel
|
|
Siófoki KS
|
2 |
3.00 |
646 |
Naumescu Daniel
|
|
Fehér Farkasok
|
1 |
3.00 |
647 |
Kocsis Kázmér
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Sasok
|
2 |
3.00 |
648 |
Horváth Csenge
|
|
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
2 |
3.00 |
649 |
Pocsai Kata Zsófi
|
|
Békési Gladiátorok
|
2 |
3.00 |
650 |
Látrányi Ákos
|
1 |
KASI/A
|
1 |
3.00 |
651 |
Rácz Zsófia Adrienn
|
3-4 |
Szeged KE Boszorkányok
|
2 |
3.00 |
652 |
Rákos Hanna
|
|
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Leány/B
|
1 |
3.00 |
653 |
Bozó Zita
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
2 |
3.00 |
654 |
Lányi Zalán Lóránt
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
1 |
3.00 |
655 |
Keresztényi Csaba Imre
|
1 |
Soproni Tigrisek/A
|
2 |
3.00 |
656 |
Erdős Dávid
|
1-2 |
Budapesti Honvéd Falcons
|
2 |
3.00 |
657 |
Drahos Dávid
|
|
Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ
|
2 |
3.00 |
658 |
Nagy Kevin
|
|
Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ
|
2 |
3.00 |
659 |
Illés Bence
|
1 |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
2 |
3.00 |
660 |
Márton Ákos
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
2 |
3.00 |
661 |
Chewning Asa Quinn
|
|
Budapest Blazers
|
2 |
3.00 |
662 |
Fehér Hanna
|
|
Tószegi Vadrózsák
|
2 |
3.00 |
663 |
Boka-Magó Szonja
|
4-5 |
BEAC Farkasrét
|
1 |
3.00 |
664 |
Málnási Dániel
|
|
SZPA-HSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
3.00 |
665 |
Kis-Jós Gellért
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lenti
|
2 |
3.00 |
666 |
Balogh Roland István
|
|
Mágusok Egyesület
|
1 |
3.00 |
667 |
Németh Krisztián Zakariás
|
1 |
SZPA-HSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
3.00 |
668 |
Herczeg Ádám
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
2 |
3.00 |
669 |
Bernáth Zsombor
|
|
Budafoki Bikák
|
1 |
3.00 |
670 |
Vasas Marcell
|
4 |
MAFC
|
1 |
3.00 |
671 |
Csomor Laura
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
2 |
3.00 |
672 |
Bánsági Boldizsár
|
|
MAFC
|
2 |
3.00 |
673 |
Szedlák Ádám
|
|
BLF Kenguruk
|
1 |
3.00 |
674 |
Tóth Gréta
|
1-5 |
BEAC Farkasrét
|
1 |
3.00 |
675 |
Burányi Lili
|
|
KöLöKöS Lányok
|
2 |
3.00 |
676 |
Szobonya Miklós Marcell
|
1-2-3 |
Ziccer Tigrisek
|
2 |
3.00 |
677 |
Fenyvesi Botond Róbert
|
2 |
Bonyhádi KSE
|
1 |
3.00 |
678 |
Simon Petra
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA lányok
|
2 |
3.00 |
679 |
Dévai Blanka
|
2-3 |
BEAC Újbuda KA/B
|
2 |
3.00 |
680 |
Szonda Máté
|
3 |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
2 |
3.00 |
681 |
Ludánszki Ármin
|
1 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lenti
|
2 |
3.00 |
682 |
Takó Dóra Ágota
|
3 |
Sportiskolás Törpillák
|
2 |
3.00 |
683 |
Sáfrán Zalán
|
5 |
Szekszárdi Karvalyok
|
1 |
3.00 |
684 |
Sáhi Eszter Anna
|
2 |
Török Sasmadarak
|
2 |
3.00 |
685 |
Porrogi István
|
3 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
2 |
3.00 |
686 |
Balogh Dominik
|
3 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Fiú/A
|
1 |
3.00 |
687 |
Varga Sándor
|
5 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
1 |
3.00 |
688 |
Lipcsik Anna
|
1 |
Csata Csillagok
|
2 |
3.00 |
689 |
Vígvári Nikolett Julianna
|
5 |
Cívis DKA Fehértigrisek
|
2 |
3.00 |
690 |
Mélykuti Maja Franciska
|
|
MTK Budapest
|
2 |
3.00 |
691 |
Koller Kolos
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Sasok
|
2 |
2.50 |
692 |
Dénes Domonkos
|
4 |
Budapest Csepel
|
2 |
2.50 |
693 |
Kiss Barnabás Péter
|
|
KLKS Benkő
|
2 |
2.50 |
694 |
Rybárik Máté
|
4-5 |
Bajai Bácska
|
2 |
2.50 |
695 |
Previák András
|
2-3 |
KöLöKöS Fiúk
|
2 |
2.50 |
696 |
Nagy Roland Dávid
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2 |
2.50 |
697 |
Halász Jonatán
|
1 |
Kaszás Boys
|
2 |
2.50 |
698 |
Rávai Zoárd
|
|
ZTE KK/B
|
2 |
2.50 |
699 |
Fülöp Csanád
|
|
KASI/C
|
2 |
2.50 |
700 |
Kerkápoly-Fekete Illés
|
1 |
JKC
|
2 |
2.50 |
701 |
Dudás Mirkó Alexander
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Kismercik
|
2 |
2.50 |
702 |
Csiky András
|
Irány |
MEAFC Cápakölykök
|
2 |
2.50 |
703 |
Krakkó Péter
|
1 |
Nyíregyházi SportcentruM
|
2 |
2.50 |
704 |
Kovács Emma
|
|
Zuglói Sasok
|
2 |
2.50 |
705 |
Orosz Zsófia
|
|
Török Sasmadarak
|
2 |
2.50 |
706 |
Rompos Anna Andrea
|
|
Kaszás Girls
|
2 |
2.50 |
707 |
Mendelényi Zoé Petra
|
4 |
MTK Budapest
|
2 |
2.50 |
708 |
Bencsik Milán
|
2-3 |
Békéscsabai KK
|
2 |
2.50 |
709 |
Katona Áron
|
|
Tapolcai Sárkányok
|
2 |
2.50 |
710 |
Kovács Kristóf
|
|
MAFC
|
2 |
2.50 |
711 |
Csikós Dániel
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
2 |
2.50 |
712 |
Dékány Boján Bendegúz
|
2-3 |
Körmendi Törpördögök/B
|
2 |
2.50 |
713 |
Szórádi Anna
|
|
Mezőörsi Hangyák
|
2 |
2.50 |
714 |
Gerencsér Zoltán
|
|
KASI/C
|
2 |
2.50 |
715 |
Chioato Marco
|
|
Kecskeméti KA MathiÁSZ
|
2 |
2.50 |
716 |
Kurucz Kristóf
|
|
OSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
2.50 |
717 |
Tóth Bertalan
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2 |
2.50 |
718 |
Tóth Richárd
|
4 |
Békéscsabai KK
|
2 |
2.50 |
719 |
Horváth Virág
|
3 |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
2 |
2.50 |
720 |
Meszlényi Szonja Anna
|
|
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2 |
2.50 |
721 |
Horváth Luca Veronika
|
|
Sportiskolás Törpillák
|
2 |
2.50 |
722 |
Huszár Dániel
|
3 |
Zuglói Sasok
|
2 |
2.50 |
723 |
Szabó Zoltán
|
5 |
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
2 |
2.50 |
724 |
Orosz Levente Dániel
|
Irány |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
2.50 |
725 |
Gerzson Csongor
|
3-4 |
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
2.50 |
726 |
Gajdán Szabolcs
|
|
FTSI Fiú
|
2 |
2.50 |
727 |
Anthony Broderick John
|
|
Budapest Blazers
|
2 |
2.50 |
728 |
Czintos András Dávid
|
|
KLKS Benkő
|
2 |
2.50 |
729 |
Pintér Lili Éva
|
|
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2 |
2.50 |
730 |
Maslenka Liza Anna
|
|
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
2.50 |
731 |
Zakor Izabella
|
5 |
Csata Csillagok
|
2 |
2.50 |
732 |
Szilva Gergely László
|
Er?cs |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
2.50 |
733 |
Sógorka Máté
|
2 |
Tamási Dámocskák
|
2 |
2.50 |
734 |
Eszes Vivien
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
2 |
2.50 |
735 |
Rácz Martin
|
2-3 |
Bajai Bácska
|
2 |
2.50 |
736 |
Pfeifer Gergő Milán
|
|
KASI/C
|
2 |
2.50 |
737 |
Lohr Eszter
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA lányok
|
2 |
2.50 |
738 |
Arnold Dominik
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2 |
2.50 |
739 |
Kaszás Dalma Patrícia
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/B
|
2 |
2.50 |
740 |
Horváth László Richárd
|
|
KASI/B
|
2 |
2.50 |
741 |
Horváth Botond
|
1 |
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
2.50 |
742 |
Biber Zsigmond
|
1-2 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
2.50 |
743 |
Ács Dominik
|
|
Dombóvári KS
|
2 |
2.50 |
744 |
Bécsi Barnabás
|
|
JKC
|
2 |
2.50 |
745 |
Csóka Botond
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
2 |
2.00 |
746 |
Czirják Renáta Sarolta
|
|
Zsákoló Zsiráfok
|
1 |
2.00 |
747 |
Jáhn Edvin
|
|
Bonyhádi KSE
|
1 |
2.00 |
748 |
Németh Barnabás
|
|
Soproni Tigrisek/A
|
2 |
2.00 |
749 |
Szigeti Petra
|
|
Békési Gladiátorok
|
2 |
2.00 |
750 |
Korsós Gabriella
|
4 |
BEAC Újbuda KA
|
2 |
2.00 |
751 |
Gerics Izabella Abigél
|
4-5 |
Tapolcai Gazellák
|
2 |
2.00 |
752 |
Nyerki Botond Balázs
|
|
Szekszárdi Karvalyok
|
1 |
2.00 |
753 |
Sáfrán Levente
|
|
Győri KC Zsiráfok
|
1 |
2.00 |
754 |
Császár Panna
|
|
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2 |
2.00 |
755 |
Horváth Hanna
|
|
Komló Sport
|
1 |
2.00 |
756 |
Domján László
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Zsiráfok
|
1 |
2.00 |
757 |
Borbáth István
|
2-3 |
OSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
2.00 |
758 |
Ádám Boglárka
|
4-5 |
Sportiskolás Törpillák
|
2 |
2.00 |
759 |
Szlatyinszki Katalin Karolin
|
|
Mezőörsi Hangyák
|
2 |
2.00 |
760 |
Herger Sára Eliza
|
5 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Leány/B
|
1 |
2.00 |
761 |
Papp Dániel Zsolt
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
2 |
2.00 |
762 |
Erhardt Eszter Enikő
|
1-2 |
BLF Palota/B
|
1 |
2.00 |
763 |
Kánya Márk
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lenti
|
2 |
2.00 |
764 |
Weninger Hanna
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
1 |
2.00 |
765 |
Hirth Bálint
|
1 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Fiú/A
|
1 |
2.00 |
766 |
Virág Benedek
|
2 |
Fehér Farkasok
|
1 |
2.00 |
767 |
Kiss Kamilla
|
|
Vasas Amazonok
|
1 |
2.00 |
768 |
Fülöp Buda Gergely
|
|
KKS
|
2 |
2.00 |
769 |
Gerber Luca
|
2 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Leány/B
|
1 |
2.00 |
770 |
Pethő-Tóth Ádám
|
|
BKG-Ebes
|
1 |
2.00 |
771 |
Gyurka Dániel
|
2 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
1 |
2.00 |
772 |
Schönweitz Tivadar Bence
|
|
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
2.00 |
773 |
Juhász Ábel Ádám
|
Bedob |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
2.00 |
774 |
Pálmai-Takács Szilveszter
|
|
Zuglói Sasok
|
2 |
2.00 |
775 |
Dézsi Sándor Ferenc
|
4 |
BLF Palota/B
|
1 |
2.00 |
776 |
Schmiedecke Levente
|
Bedob |
MEAFC Cápakölykök
|
2 |
2.00 |
777 |
Móricz Laura
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Kisdarázslányok
|
2 |
2.00 |
778 |
Bene Réka
|
2-3 |
Kaszás Girls
|
2 |
2.00 |
779 |
Wéber Koppány Viktor
|
2 |
Dombóvári KS
|
2 |
2.00 |
780 |
Baksics Milán
|
|
Vásárhelyi Gepárdok
|
1 |
2.00 |
781 |
Tóth Sára
|
1 |
SZPA-HSE Sáron Rózsái
|
2 |
2.00 |
782 |
Dúl Fanni Veronika
|
1-2 |
Vasas Amazonok
|
1 |
2.00 |
783 |
Trandakisz Kristóf
|
|
Budafoki Bikák
|
1 |
2.00 |
784 |
Buzássy Péter
|
1 |
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
1 |
2.00 |
785 |
Mesteri Tibor
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Zalaszentgrót
|
2 |
2.00 |
786 |
Balogh Máté
|
|
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
2.00 |
787 |
Tihanyi Dóra Léna
|
|
Szeged KE Boszorkányok
|
2 |
2.00 |
788 |
Letenyei Luca
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
1 |
2.00 |
789 |
Laczka Barnabás
|
1-5 |
Budafoki Bikák
|
1 |
2.00 |
790 |
Módra Kata
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
2 |
2.00 |
791 |
Haár Gordon
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
1 |
2.00 |
792 |
Bálint Valér
|
Cente |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
2.00 |
793 |
Supák Sára
|
|
DVTK Akadémia
|
2 |
2.00 |
794 |
Szabó Zsigmond Attila
|
|
BKG-Ebes
|
1 |
2.00 |
795 |
Mizsei Donát
|
|
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
2 |
2.00 |
796 |
Kendelényi Luca
|
4-5 |
MTK Budapest
|
2 |
2.00 |
797 |
Ocskai Olivér
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
2 |
2.00 |
798 |
Németh László
|
|
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
2.00 |
799 |
Juhász Luca
|
|
Csata Csillagok
|
2 |
2.00 |
800 |
Kiss Keve Csanád
|
3 |
Nyíregyházi SportcentruM
|
2 |
2.00 |
801 |
Bán Péter
|
5 |
FTSI Fiú
|
2 |
2.00 |
802 |
Molnár Dominik
|
|
BLF Palota/B
|
1 |
2.00 |
803 |
Bartha Koppány József
|
1-3 |
Budapest Csepel
|
2 |
2.00 |
804 |
Csendes Máté
|
3 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Sasok
|
2 |
2.00 |
805 |
Waron Benjamin
|
5 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
2 |
2.00 |
806 |
Sipőcz Dóra
|
5 |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2 |
2.00 |
807 |
Nagy Kristóf Levente
|
2 |
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
2.00 |
808 |
Tamás Petra
|
|
Vasas Bolhák
|
2 |
2.00 |
809 |
Szép Szabina Julianna
|
|
MTK Budapest
|
1 |
2.00 |
810 |
Kappel Kamilla
|
|
Szeged KE-Tigrisek
|
2 |
2.00 |
811 |
Hargitai Viktória Laura
|
|
Török Sasok
|
1 |
2.00 |
812 |
Jámbor Soma
|
|
Szerencs Darazsak
|
2 |
2.00 |
813 |
Erdős Bertold István
|
|
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Fiú/A
|
1 |
2.00 |
814 |
Bodnár Nóra Bettina
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
2 |
2.00 |
815 |
Csiszér Boróka
|
|
Bajai NKK/B
|
1 |
2.00 |
816 |
Péterfai Soma
|
|
KASI/C
|
2 |
2.00 |
817 |
Horváth Benedek
|
2 |
FTSI Fiú
|
2 |
2.00 |
818 |
Berkli Nóra
|
|
Török Sasok
|
1 |
2.00 |
819 |
Szabó Bence Mihály
|
2-3 |
Békési Gladiátorok
|
2 |
2.00 |
820 |
Balázs Hunor
|
3 |
Lehel Kosársuli
|
2 |
2.00 |
821 |
Ugrai Dorina Míra
|
|
Kaszás Girls
|
2 |
2.00 |
822 |
Csercsa Eszter
|
3-5 |
Vasas Amazonok
|
1 |
2.00 |
823 |
Tóth Luca
|
|
Lehel Kosársuli
|
2 |
2.00 |
824 |
Sághy Tímea
|
|
Gyakorlós Csibék
|
1 |
2.00 |
825 |
Tóth Dorottya
|
1-2 |
DVTK Akadémia
|
2 |
2.00 |
826 |
Gönczöl Zsombor
|
|
MEAFC Cápakölykök
|
2 |
2.00 |
827 |
Dezső Alexa
|
1 |
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
2 |
2.00 |
828 |
Liu Xuanchen
|
|
Budapest Blazers/B
|
1 |
2.00 |
829 |
Stix Boglárka
|
1-2 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Leány/B
|
1 |
2.00 |
830 |
Körmendi Soma
|
1 |
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
2.00 |
831 |
Varga Bálint Ferenc
|
2 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
2 |
2.00 |
832 |
Fodor Szabolcs Lázár
|
1 |
BKG-Ebes
|
1 |
2.00 |
833 |
Lengyel Kíra Karolina
|
|
Mezőörsi Hangyák
|
2 |
2.00 |
834 |
Molnár Csaba Levente
|
|
Kaszás Boys
|
2 |
2.00 |
835 |
Elek Domonkos Bulcsú
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
2 |
2.00 |
836 |
Bojtár Bettina Beáta
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
2 |
2.00 |
837 |
Gyenis Dalma Virág
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/B
|
2 |
2.00 |
838 |
Kotlik Kata
|
|
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
2 |
2.00 |
839 |
Czékmán Krisztián
|
|
Lehel Kosársuli
|
2 |
2.00 |
840 |
Mátyus Ádám József
|
1 |
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
1 |
2.00 |
841 |
Blaskovits Anna Ibolya
|
5 |
BEAC Farkasrét
|
1 |
2.00 |
842 |
Gönczi Gábor Iván
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
1 |
2.00 |
843 |
Bohács Bence Patrik
|
3 |
Zuglói Sasok
|
2 |
2.00 |
844 |
Divinyi-Tóth Benedek
|
1-2 |
Fehér Farkasok
|
1 |
2.00 |
845 |
Kispál Zsófia
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Kisdarázslányok
|
2 |
2.00 |
846 |
Miklós Bence
|
|
BKG-Ebes
|
1 |
2.00 |
847 |
Hamza Huba Madocsa
|
1-5 |
Budafoki Bikák
|
1 |
2.00 |
848 |
Nagy Kristóf
|
|
Beszterce KK
|
2 |
2.00 |
849 |
Tóth Botond
|
Irány |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
2 |
2.00 |
850 |
Agócs Vince Renátó
|
3 |
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
2 |
2.00 |
851 |
Polyucsák Mercédesz Réka
|
|
Török Sasok
|
1 |
2.00 |
852 |
Feith Izabella
|
|
Csata Csillagok
|
2 |
2.00 |
853 |
Török Regina
|
4-5 |
Bajai NKK/B
|
1 |
2.00 |
854 |
Csiszér Hanna
|
|
Bajai NKK/B
|
1 |
2.00 |
855 |
Kiss Benjámin Károly
|
|
Ziccer Tigrisek
|
2 |
2.00 |
856 |
Lovas Kristóf Olivér
|
3-4 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
2.00 |
857 |
Kis-Balázs Szabolcs
|
3 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Fiú/A
|
1 |
2.00 |
858 |
Takács Orsolya Adél
|
|
Vasas Amazonok
|
1 |
2.00 |
859 |
Müller Milán Dániel
|
2-3 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
2 |
2.00 |
860 |
Czirkel Balázs
|
|
Szekszárdi Karvalyok
|
1 |
2.00 |
861 |
Horváth Csaba
|
|
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
2 |
2.00 |
862 |
Hajdú Margaréta
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
2 |
2.00 |
863 |
Németh Dorka Éva
|
|
KKS
|
2 |
2.00 |
864 |
Johns Landon
|
|
Budapest Blazers
|
2 |
1.50 |
865 |
Malinkó Dávid
|
|
Honvéd-SZSE
|
2 |
1.50 |
866 |
Erdélyi Nikolett
|
|
Török Sasmadarak
|
2 |
1.50 |
867 |
Nagy Boglárka
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA - GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
2 |
1.50 |
868 |
Hártó Soma Levente
|
4-5 |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
2 |
1.50 |
869 |
Csimma Huba
|
2 |
Nyíregyházi SportcentruM
|
2 |
1.50 |
870 |
Lengyel Virág Lea
|
|
Csata Csillagok
|
2 |
1.50 |
871 |
Kárpáthegyi Léda Anna
|
4-5 |
Vasas Bolhák
|
2 |
1.50 |
872 |
Liptai Csenge
|
3 |
Cívis DKA Fehértigrisek
|
2 |
1.50 |
873 |
Mityók Norbert
|
1 |
Kaszás Boys
|
2 |
1.50 |
874 |
Tolnai Viktor
|
2-3 |
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
2 |
1.50 |
875 |
Horváth Kristóf
|
3-4 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
2 |
1.50 |
876 |
Szabó Trisztán
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Falcons
|
2 |
1.50 |
877 |
Ocsenás Móna Petra
|
1 |
DVTK Akadémia
|
2 |
1.50 |
878 |
Hári Zsombor
|
|
ZTE KK/B
|
2 |
1.50 |
879 |
Keller Balázs
|
1, 2 |
BLF Kenguruk
|
2 |
1.50 |
880 |
Bobvos Mandula
|
|
Kaszás Girls
|
2 |
1.50 |
881 |
Dallos Milán
|
5 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
2 |
1.50 |
882 |
Tripolszky Eszter
|
|
Szeged KE Boszorkányok
|
2 |
1.50 |
883 |
Folyi Ádám
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Sasok
|
2 |
1.50 |
884 |
Gergely Milán
|
|
Nyíregyházi SportcentruM
|
2 |
1.50 |
885 |
Eredits Luca
|
|
Sportiskolás Törpillák
|
2 |
1.50 |
886 |
Baráth Borbála
|
|
Szeged KE-Tigrisek
|
2 |
1.50 |
887 |
Győrfy Sándor
|
|
KöLöKöS Fiúk
|
2 |
1.50 |
888 |
Vejtey Zalán
|
|
Tamási Dámocskák
|
2 |
1.50 |
889 |
Fülöp Áron
|
1-2 |
KKS
|
2 |
1.50 |
890 |
Ksiazkiewicz Viktor
|
|
SZEDEÁK Ezüstsakálok
|
2 |
1.50 |
891 |
Kálomista Gergely
|
3 |
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
2 |
1.50 |
892 |
Irving Jasmine Joyce
|
|
Budapest Blazers
|
2 |
1.50 |
893 |
Szabó Réka
|
|
Békési Gladiátorok
|
2 |
1.50 |
894 |
Sághy Tamás
|
3 |
KASI/B
|
2 |
1.50 |
895 |
Vona Péter Bálint
|
|
Szolnoki Leopárdkölykök
|
2 |
1.50 |
896 |
Pálffy Maja Abigél
|
|
Tapolcai Gazellák
|
2 |
1.50 |
897 |
Szabó Krisztián Tamás
|
2-3 |
Kozármisleny SE
|
2 |
1.50 |
898 |
Szabó Imre
|
|
FTSI Fiú
|
2 |
1.50 |
899 |
Őss Hanna
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/B
|
2 |
1.50 |
900 |
Gasztonyi Viktor Gábriel
|
|
Lehel Kosársuli
|
2 |
1.50 |
901 |
Daróczi Balázs Nándor
|
5 |
Kaszás Boys
|
2 |
1.50 |
902 |
Krausz Lili Beatrix
|
|
BEAC Újbuda KA/B
|
2 |
1.50 |
903 |
Francsics Tamás
|
3 |
KASI/C
|
2 |
1.50 |
904 |
Jánosa Réka
|
4 |
Sportiskolás Törpillák
|
2 |
1.50 |
905 |
Ádám János
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Falcons
|
2 |
1.50 |
906 |
Istókovics István
|
|
Bajai Bácska
|
2 |
1.50 |
907 |
Tuica Péter Zsombor
|
|
KöLöKöS Fiúk
|
2 |
1.50 |
908 |
Ivanics Szilárd
|
2 |
Soproni Tigrisek/A
|
2 |
1.50 |
909 |
Németh Áron
|
2 |
KASI/B
|
2 |
1.50 |
910 |
Pátkai Dávid
|
|
SZPA-HSE Oroszlánok
|
2 |
1.50 |
911 |
Somogyi Botond
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Zalaszentgrót
|
2 |
1.50 |
912 |
Janka Lili
|
|
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia/B
|
2 |
1.50 |
913 |
Molnár Dániel
|
1 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
2 |
1.50 |
914 |
Szabó Anna Júlia
|
3 |
Budapest Csepel
|
2 |
1.50 |
915 |
Stahl Dávid Jenő
|
|
KöLöKöS Fiúk
|
2 |
1.50 |
916 |
Fehér Barna
|
2 |
Tamási Dámocskák
|
2 |
1.50 |
917 |
Bocsi Dorottya
|
|
Beszterce KK
|
2 |
1.50 |
918 |
László Sára
|
|
Celldömölki Góliátok
|
2 |
1.50 |
919 |
Nikl Ágoston
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Sasok
|
2 |
1.50 |
920 |
Lónárt Ferenc Brendon
|
|
Beszterce KK
|
2 |
1.50 |
921 |
Bekő Dominik Kristóf
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lenti
|
2 |
1.50 |
922 |
Darvas Amira
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA lányok
|
2 |
1.50 |
923 |
Árvai Dávid
|
|
Celldömölki Góliátok
|
2 |
1.50 |
924 |
Mester-Tóth Olivér
|
5 |
SZEDEÁK Ezüstsakálok
|
2 |
1.50 |
925 |
Vigh Zalán Bátor
|
4-5 |
MAFC
|
2 |
1.50 |
926 |
Kincses Kristóf András
|
1-2 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
2 |
1.50 |
927 |
Vados Máté Barnabás
|
|
Ziccer Tigrisek
|
2 |
1.50 |
928 |
Szlancsik-Bakonszegi Olivér
|
|
Békéscsabai KK
|
2 |
1.50 |
929 |
Nagy Blanka Viktória
|
4-5 |
KKS
|
2 |
1.50 |
930 |
Melkovics Vince Ákos
|
2 |
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2 |
1.50 |
931 |
Molnár Márk Miklós
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Falcons
|
2 |
1.50 |
932 |
Kujber Noémi
|
|
Szeged KE-Tigrisek
|
1 |
1.00 |
933 |
Bodor Katalin
|
|
FTSI Leány
|
1 |
1.00 |
934 |
Barta Bálint
|
|
Celldömölki Góliátok
|
2 |
1.00 |
935 |
Mester Mátyás Vince
|
er?cs |
KASI/C
|
2 |
1.00 |
936 |
Horváth Jenő Gergő
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Zalaszentgrót
|
2 |
1.00 |
937 |
Szabó Lili
|
2-3 |
Szeged KE Boszorkányok
|
2 |
1.00 |
938 |
Dévai Máté Béla
|
|
Lehel Kosársuli
|
1 |
1.00 |
939 |
Fábián Bálint
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
2 |
1.00 |
940 |
Novák Patrik
|
3-4 |
Bajai Bácska
|
2 |
1.00 |
941 |
Haász Hanna Alma
|
2 |
KöLöKöS Lányok
|
2 |
1.00 |
942 |
Göbl Gábor Áron
|
4 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Sasok
|
2 |
1.00 |
943 |
Mészáros Roland
|
|
FTSI Fiú
|
2 |
1.00 |
944 |
Rácz Dominik
|
|
Beszterce KK
|
2 |
1.00 |
945 |
Fodor Jázmin
|
|
Vasas Bolhák
|
2 |
1.00 |
946 |
Zsédely Anna
|
|
Mezőörsi Hangyák
|
2 |
1.00 |
947 |
Csepeli Ármin Domonkos
|
3 |
MAFC Gabányi
|
2 |
1.00 |
948 |
Póla Áron
|
3 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
1 |
1.00 |
949 |
Fernbach Zsófia Zsuzsanna
|
|
MTK Budapest
|
2 |
1.00 |
950 |
Borsos Balázs Ernő
|
4-5 |
Bonyhádi KSE
|
1 |
1.00 |
951 |
Salamon Réka Rebeka
|
2 |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
2 |
1.00 |
952 |
Végső Dalma
|
|
Török Sasmadarak
|
2 |
1.00 |
953 |
Milanics Krisztina
|
2 |
Gyakorlós Csibék
|
1 |
1.00 |
954 |
Kedves Ráhel Zoé
|
|
SZPA-HSE Sáron Rózsái
|
2 |
1.00 |
955 |
Halmágyi János Dominik
|
|
Bonyhádi KSE
|
1 |
1.00 |
956 |
Tüzes Dóra
|
2 |
Celldömölki Góliátok
|
2 |
1.00 |
957 |
Szabó Vanda
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
1 |
1.00 |
958 |
Nagy Boglárka Lilla
|
|
Szeged KE Boszorkányok
|
2 |
1.00 |
959 |
Szabó László
|
1 |
Szekszárdi Karvalyok
|
1 |
1.00 |
960 |
Sikorszki Dorián
|
|
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
2 |
1.00 |
961 |
Fodor Sándor
|
1-2 |
Békési Gladiátorok
|
2 |
1.00 |
962 |
Váraljai Emma
|
|
Szeged KE-Tigrisek
|
2 |
1.00 |
963 |
Estók Ádám András
|
1 |
Budafoki Bikák
|
1 |
1.00 |
964 |
Balogh Zsombor
|
|
Siófoki KS
|
2 |
1.00 |
965 |
Bóna Valentin
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Falcons
|
2 |
1.00 |
966 |
Nagy Zsombor Bence
|
4-5 |
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
1.00 |
967 |
Stupek Csaba István
|
|
KLKS Benkő
|
2 |
1.00 |
968 |
Frank Emese
|
|
JKC
|
2 |
1.00 |
969 |
Szabadvári Noémi
|
4 |
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
2 |
1.00 |
970 |
Bodnár Aliz Éva
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
1 |
1.00 |
971 |
Stumpf Milán
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
1 |
1.00 |
972 |
Kohut Vanessza
|
4-5 |
FTSI Leány
|
1 |
1.00 |
973 |
Vida Bálint
|
2-3 |
KöLöKöS Fiúk
|
2 |
1.00 |
974 |
Csuti Csongor
|
|
Budapest Csepel
|
2 |
1.00 |
975 |
Bertényi Marcell
|
|
Vasas Akadémia U12
|
1 |
1.00 |
976 |
Selmeci Izabella Vanda
|
3 |
Zsákoló Zsiráfok
|
1 |
1.00 |
977 |
Bori Vivien Laura
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Kisdarázslányok
|
2 |
1.00 |
978 |
Pásztor Rebeka
|
|
Bajai NKK/B
|
1 |
1.00 |
979 |
Groditzki Anna Hajnalka
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA - GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
2 |
1.00 |
980 |
Tóth Kristóf
|
2 |
Dombóvári KS
|
2 |
1.00 |
981 |
Péter Enikő
|
|
Kaszások Akadémia
|
2 |
1.00 |
982 |
Szeleczki Szabolcs
|
|
Budapest Csepel
|
2 |
1.00 |
983 |
Papp-Garbóczi Panna Vita
|
|
Soproni Darazsak Akadémia
|
2 |
1.00 |
984 |
Bellák Luca Sarolta
|
1-2 |
BEAC Farkasrét
|
1 |
1.00 |
985 |
Josepovits Kinga
|
5 |
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
2 |
1.00 |
986 |
Radosevic Tara
|
|
Vasas Bolhák
|
2 |
1.00 |
987 |
Kaiser Patrícia Iringó
|
|
JKC
|
2 |
1.00 |
988 |
Polyák Emili Zoé
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
1 |
1.00 |
989 |
Hérincs Panna
|
5 |
Celldömölki Góliátok
|
2 |
1.00 |
990 |
Zágoni Zsombor Dénes
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Zsiráfok
|
1 |
1.00 |
991 |
Kardos Zoé
|
|
Szeged KE Boszorkányok
|
2 |
1.00 |
992 |
Fekete Balázs
|
|
BLF Palota/B
|
1 |
1.00 |
993 |
Pusztai Vitéz Boldizsár
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
1 |
1.00 |
994 |
Gelencsér Ádám Tamás
|
|
MAFC
|
2 |
1.00 |
995 |
Kornhoffer Levente
|
4 |
BLF Palota/B
|
1 |
1.00 |
996 |
Kaszás Lili Dorka
|
|
Vasas Amazonok
|
1 |
1.00 |
997 |
Halmágyi Marcell
|
|
Bonyhádi KSE
|
1 |
1.00 |
998 |
Németh Anna
|
2 |
Celldömölki Góliátok
|
2 |
1.00 |
999 |
Puppi Barna
|
|
Monok SE
|
2 |
1.00 |
1000 |
Kunkli Anna
|
5 |
Cívis DKA Fehértigrisek
|
2 |
1.00 |