1 |
Bartik Zalán
|
1 |
Körmendi Törpördögök
|
16 |
39.63 |
2 |
Papp Gergely
|
1-2 |
Egri Kék Oroszlánok
|
12 |
38.75 |
3 |
Maksa Roland
|
2 |
Pityke KSE
|
16 |
34.81 |
4 |
Pratsler Amanda
|
1-2 |
OSE Mókusok
|
8 |
34.25 |
5 |
Kendi Arlen Martin
|
1 |
Radobasket - BDSE
|
12 |
32.75 |
6 |
Puskás Kadosa Kán
|
1 |
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
13 |
30.77 |
7 |
Kisari Kitti
|
|
MVSI Vadmacskák
|
14 |
30.64 |
8 |
Nagy Bálint Kristóf
|
|
FTSI Constantinum 1.
|
14 |
30.00 |
9 |
Asztalos Miklós
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász
|
16 |
28.69 |
10 |
Németh Regina Szonja
|
|
Lackneros Darazsak
|
10 |
28.60 |
11 |
Bertalan Máté Márk
|
1-2 |
VUKE U11 fiú
|
12 |
28.50 |
12 |
Kurucsai Dávid
|
|
FTSI Dózsa Gy. Iskola
|
12 |
28.17 |
13 |
Pap Gergő
|
1-2 |
OSE Simbák
|
16 |
28.00 |
14 |
Bányai Bence Iván
|
1-4 |
Budapest Csepel
|
16 |
27.94 |
15 |
Pálosi Laura
|
3-4 |
Tapolcai Vadmacskák
|
9 |
27.89 |
16 |
Kapi Márton László
|
|
Fürge Gyíkok DSE
|
12 |
27.83 |
17 |
Bárány Szabolcs
|
2 |
Pityke KSE
|
16 |
27.63 |
18 |
Horváth Viktória
|
2 |
Szentesi KK
|
10 |
27.40 |
19 |
Pavlík Benjamín
|
1 |
Atomerőmű SE
|
12 |
27.25 |
20 |
Csordás Álmos Gergő
|
|
Komlói Bányász
|
8 |
27.25 |
21 |
Szanyi Borbála
|
3 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/A
|
9 |
27.22 |
22 |
Lép Izabella
|
5 |
Feketés Darazsak
|
14 |
26.57 |
23 |
Gasteiger Milán
|
1-2 |
Komlói Bányász
|
8 |
25.63 |
24 |
Szvath Milán János
|
4 |
Monok SE
|
13 |
25.62 |
25 |
Gayer Míra Dorka
|
2-3 |
Győri KC Párducok
|
10 |
25.60 |
26 |
Gedra Botond
|
|
Szeged KE - Madách
|
10 |
25.50 |
27 |
Héjja Olivér Máté
|
1-2 |
SZPA-HSE
|
14 |
25.21 |
28 |
Dékány Boján Bendegúz
|
2-3 |
Körmendi Törpördögök B
|
12 |
25.00 |
29 |
Major Zétény
|
|
Soproni Tigrisek Orsolya
|
15 |
24.93 |
30 |
Lőcsei Zalán Andor
|
2-3 |
SZECSKA Bikák
|
8 |
24.88 |
31 |
Gábor-Győri Zsombor
|
4 |
Hajdúhadházi Farkasok KK
|
8 |
24.88 |
32 |
Tóth Botond
|
1 |
Körmendi Törpördögök
|
16 |
24.63 |
33 |
Rezsek Réka
|
2-3 |
Kanizsa DKK
|
7 |
24.57 |
34 |
Nagy Laura Lili
|
|
Viadukt SE
|
11 |
24.55 |
35 |
Karsai Dávid
|
2 |
Monok SE
|
13 |
24.15 |
36 |
Katona Csenge Zoé
|
2 |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros
|
14 |
24.14 |
37 |
Galambos Gábor
|
2-3 |
Kozármisleny SE/A
|
10 |
23.40 |
38 |
Hideg Mirella
|
|
Feketés Darazsak
|
12 |
23.33 |
39 |
Besnyi András Gábor
|
1 |
HSE
|
6 |
22.83 |
40 |
Mészáros Gergő
|
3 |
DKKA Ördögök
|
11 |
22.73 |
41 |
Kovács Ákos
|
Bedob |
MEAFC Kossuth
|
12 |
22.67 |
42 |
Dávid Tamás
|
2 |
Szolnoki Sasok
|
13 |
22.62 |
43 |
Borsi Bendegúz Tibor
|
|
Cívis Debreceni KA Dózsa-Gönczy Oroszlánok
|
11 |
22.55 |
44 |
Kecsmárik Olívia Anna
|
2 |
Szolnoki Kisbaglyok
|
13 |
22.54 |
45 |
Vida Márk
|
2-3 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Párducok
|
13 |
22.46 |
46 |
Kovács Viktória Noémi
|
5 |
Tapolcai Vadmacskák
|
9 |
22.22 |
47 |
Seéberger Martin
|
1 |
FTSI Darvas Iskola
|
15 |
22.07 |
48 |
Moezzi Arman
|
|
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs - Belvárosi-Koch
|
7 |
22.00 |
49 |
Németh Luca Kata
|
1-2 |
Kanizsa DKK
|
9 |
21.89 |
50 |
Szigeti Zalán Gergő
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Kenguruk
|
12 |
21.75 |
51 |
Trombitás Marcell
|
3 |
Marcali Szürke Farkasok
|
9 |
21.67 |
52 |
Kocza Barnabás
|
4 |
Lehel Kosársuli
|
7 |
21.43 |
53 |
Éles Mátyás
|
4 |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák
|
10 |
21.40 |
54 |
Horváth Borsika Lara
|
3-4 |
MTK Budapest
|
10 |
21.40 |
55 |
Herter Hanna
|
3 |
Várpalotai Párducok
|
12 |
21.25 |
56 |
Bencsik Milán
|
2-3 |
Békéscsabai KK/A
|
10 |
21.20 |
57 |
Hamar Barnabás
|
3 |
JKSE Kosársuli
|
12 |
21.17 |
58 |
Trepák Márk
|
3 |
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
12 |
20.92 |
59 |
Tarjányi Áron
|
1-2 |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
11 |
20.91 |
60 |
Gonda Korina Hanna
|
|
Szolnoki Kisbaglyok
|
10 |
20.90 |
61 |
Bernáth Etele
|
3-5 |
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
8 |
20.88 |
62 |
Oros Márton
|
1 |
KASI/A
|
16 |
20.81 |
63 |
Inalegwu Noel
|
1-2 |
GYKSE Szekszárd
|
15 |
20.80 |
64 |
Baráth Barna
|
1 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA /A
|
11 |
20.73 |
65 |
Tóth Petra Adrienn
|
1-3 |
Radobasket - BDSE
|
10 |
20.70 |
66 |
Csizmadia Botond
|
3-4 |
DKKA Ördögök
|
9 |
20.67 |
67 |
Lippai Ádám János
|
|
SZECSKA Bikák
|
8 |
20.50 |
68 |
Varga Bendegúz
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Párducok
|
12 |
20.17 |
69 |
Mihály Péter
|
1 |
CEKK
|
13 |
20.15 |
70 |
Vukics Bulcsú
|
2-4 |
Szentendrei Kölyökfarkasok
|
13 |
20.08 |
71 |
Vorsléger Zoltán Márton
|
3-4 |
OSE Mókusok
|
10 |
19.90 |
72 |
Rigó Dorina
|
3-4 |
Villámló Tigrisek
|
12 |
19.83 |
73 |
Gaál Tamás
|
|
Hernádi Kosárlabda Alapítvány
|
15 |
19.80 |
74 |
Balog Ádám
|
4 5 |
Gyulai Vidrák
|
5 |
19.80 |
75 |
Krajcsovics Dénes
|
|
BSC Bocsok
|
12 |
19.58 |
76 |
Rácz Gábor
|
2-3 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
16 |
19.56 |
77 |
Burony Bálint
|
5 |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
12 |
19.50 |
78 |
Albert Dániel Benjámin
|
3 |
SZSE Teri
|
12 |
19.42 |
79 |
Horváth Hanna
|
1 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lányok
|
10 |
19.40 |
80 |
Kassai Dávid
|
|
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok/B
|
9 |
19.22 |
81 |
Hencsik Adrienn
|
1 |
KSC Szekszárd
|
10 |
19.20 |
82 |
Vagyon Réka
|
2 |
Pákozdi Kócsagok
|
12 |
19.08 |
83 |
Betancourt-Szepessy Marléne
|
2-3 |
Gödi SE - Dk. Kiscicák
|
12 |
19.08 |
84 |
Halasy Örs
|
2-3 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
15 |
19.07 |
85 |
Nagy Kristóf
|
|
Salgótarjáni KI
|
8 |
19.00 |
86 |
Rácz Zsófia Adrienn
|
3-4 |
Szeged KE - Vadmacskák
|
12 |
19.00 |
87 |
Rácz Péter
|
|
Lehel Kosársuli
|
10 |
18.90 |
88 |
Lédeczi Márton
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
16 |
18.88 |
89 |
Cernat Luca Eric
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea I.
|
8 |
18.88 |
90 |
Gera Viktor
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
16 |
18.81 |
91 |
Zágoni Zsombor Dénes
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Kenguruk
|
12 |
18.75 |
92 |
Oláh Nóra
|
|
Hunyadis Darazsak
|
8 |
18.63 |
93 |
Brugós Benedek Márk
|
5 |
Ziccer Kistigrisek
|
6 |
18.50 |
94 |
Gulyás Ármin
|
|
Fürge Gyíkok DSE
|
10 |
18.50 |
95 |
Nyisztor Máté
|
|
Bonyhádi KSE
|
10 |
18.30 |
96 |
Moldovan Matei
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea IV.
|
7 |
18.29 |
97 |
Petcana Alexandru Mihai
|
|
West Activ Timisoara
|
8 |
18.25 |
98 |
Anek Balázs
|
1 |
Kalózok
|
11 |
18.09 |
99 |
Topai Andrei Cristian
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea I.
|
11 |
18.09 |
100 |
Nagy Csaba
|
5 |
FTSI Darvas Iskola
|
16 |
18.06 |
101 |
Bittmann Zsombor
|
4-5 |
Tatai Mosómedvék
|
14 |
17.86 |
102 |
Ipolyi Bátor
|
2 |
CEKK
|
13 |
17.77 |
103 |
Rózsa Márton Csaba
|
1-2 |
PAFC Basket
|
13 |
17.77 |
104 |
Kolcsár Márton
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
13 |
17.77 |
105 |
Botos Barnabás
|
1 |
Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd Sportegyesület
|
8 |
17.75 |
106 |
Boronyai Dániel
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
14 |
17.72 |
107 |
László Rómeó
|
|
Hadházi Farkasok KK
|
10 |
17.70 |
108 |
Szász Mátyás
|
2 |
Pákozdi Kócsagok
|
12 |
17.67 |
109 |
Barna Elizabet
|
|
Újfehértói Zsiráfok
|
8 |
17.63 |
110 |
Somogyi Virág
|
2 |
Várpalotai Párducok
|
12 |
17.58 |
111 |
Tóvári Bernát
|
|
Kenguru Füred
|
14 |
17.50 |
112 |
Szabó Dániel Erős
|
|
Kécskei Vidrák
|
8 |
17.50 |
113 |
Deák-Torák Janka
|
|
Salgó Basket Szécsény
|
12 |
17.50 |
114 |
Páli Dávid
|
|
Győri KC Vizslák
|
12 |
17.50 |
115 |
Bódis Botond
|
3-4 |
Tapolcai Gepárdok
|
12 |
17.50 |
116 |
Danyi Balázs Barnabás
|
2 |
Salgótarjáni KI
|
13 |
17.46 |
117 |
Plavecz Máté
|
1 |
Mezőberényi KK
|
9 |
17.45 |
118 |
Csiky András
|
Irány |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
12 |
17.42 |
119 |
Fehérvári Alíz
|
3 |
Szolnoki Kisbaglyok
|
13 |
17.39 |
120 |
Csoknyai Ágost
|
1-2 |
Gödi SE
|
13 |
17.38 |
121 |
Domokos Botond
|
3 |
PAFC Basket
|
11 |
17.36 |
122 |
Bakó Csenge
|
|
Mezőörsi Oroszlánok
|
12 |
17.33 |
123 |
Orbán Olivér
|
1 |
DKKA Darazsak
|
12 |
17.33 |
124 |
Nagy Bercel Sándor
|
|
Szeged KE - Madách
|
10 |
17.30 |
125 |
Berzy Petra Sára
|
3 |
DVTK
|
14 |
17.29 |
126 |
Herbály Benedek Péter
|
5 |
Keresztúri Méhecskék
|
6 |
17.17 |
127 |
Ábrahám Eszter
|
3 |
Csípős Darazsak
|
15 |
17.13 |
128 |
Molnár Sára Judit
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA-GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
11 |
17.09 |
129 |
Szabó Trisztán
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Bakáts
|
12 |
17.08 |
130 |
Kocsis Dorka
|
1 |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Encs
|
12 |
17.00 |
131 |
Kurucz Lilla
|
|
Szeged KE - Karolina
|
10 |
17.00 |
132 |
Sági Regina Petra
|
2-3 |
BEAC Vizslák
|
16 |
16.94 |
133 |
BALOG László
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári Kenguruk
|
12 |
16.92 |
134 |
Gajdos Kevin
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA-GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
11 |
16.91 |
135 |
Czermann Zétény
|
1-2 |
OSE Simbák
|
16 |
16.88 |
136 |
Martinkovics Enikő Boglárka
|
|
Kecskeméti KC Mátyás
|
12 |
16.83 |
137 |
Zelles András
|
|
Ifjú Sólymok
|
12 |
16.67 |
138 |
Verasztó Vilmos
|
3 |
Ifjú Sólymok
|
14 |
16.57 |
139 |
Biczó Panna
|
2 |
DKKA Békák
|
9 |
16.56 |
140 |
Fülöp Áron
|
1-2 |
KKS Titánok
|
6 |
16.50 |
141 |
Hőgye István Domokos
|
|
JKSE Kosársuli
|
12 |
16.50 |
142 |
Lakatos Botond
|
3-4 |
Mosonmagyaróvári Kenguruk
|
11 |
16.46 |
143 |
Szabó Damján
|
1-2 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs - Bánki - Miroslav
|
14 |
16.43 |
144 |
Horváth Zétény
|
2 |
Körmendi Törpördögök B
|
12 |
16.42 |
145 |
Rem Zsolt
|
|
MEAFC Basket Bulls
|
12 |
16.42 |
146 |
Szlávik Bianka
|
3 |
Csípős Darazsak
|
15 |
16.33 |
147 |
Ocsenás Móna Petra
|
1 |
DVTK
|
14 |
16.29 |
148 |
Dénes Loránd
|
1 |
Monok SE
|
13 |
16.23 |
149 |
Matkovits Alma Dóra
|
|
MTK Budapest
|
10 |
16.20 |
150 |
Kállay Benjámin
|
|
Radobasket Oroszlánok
|
6 |
16.17 |
151 |
Szokodi Roland
|
|
Soproni Tigrisek Orsolya
|
13 |
16.16 |
152 |
Domján András
|
|
Vásárhelyi Párducok
|
14 |
16.14 |
153 |
Szigeti Soma
|
3-4 |
Budafoki Békák
|
12 |
16.08 |
154 |
Viola Márk István
|
1-2 |
Radobasket - BDSE
|
12 |
16.08 |
155 |
Salamon Bálint
|
|
Kenguru Füred
|
12 |
16.00 |
156 |
Király Nathaniel
|
|
SZPA-HSE
|
14 |
16.00 |
157 |
Mihalik Kincső Ilona
|
5 |
Gödi SE - Dk. Kiscicák
|
12 |
15.92 |
158 |
Zele Marcell Mátyás
|
|
Ziccer Kistigrisek
|
10 |
15.90 |
159 |
Lippai Berta Gabriella
|
1-2 |
Szeged KE - Karolina
|
10 |
15.70 |
160 |
Parádi Gergő
|
2 |
Keresztúri Méhecskék
|
6 |
15.67 |
161 |
Nezáczki Kata Szofi
|
3 |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén
|
13 |
15.62 |
162 |
Barna Mikolt
|
1-2 |
ELITE Rínók
|
10 |
15.60 |
163 |
Sipos Ádám
|
1 |
DKKA Darazsak
|
12 |
15.58 |
164 |
Szűcs Nándor
|
3-4 |
Cívis Debreceni KA TK Rakéták
|
12 |
15.50 |
165 |
Orsós Loretta
|
1-2 |
Bajai NKK/A
|
15 |
15.47 |
166 |
Németh Atilla Gergő
|
2-3 |
Dűlői Kaszások
|
14 |
15.43 |
167 |
Gergály Dávid
|
2 |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
|
16 |
15.38 |
168 |
Kis Roland
|
|
FTSI Platán Iskola
|
13 |
15.31 |
169 |
Kis Milán
|
3 |
KASI/E
|
16 |
15.31 |
170 |
Szilágyi Luca
|
4-5 |
Kanizsa DKK
|
9 |
15.22 |
171 |
Hegyi Ádám Dániel
|
|
Tatai Mosómedvék
|
14 |
15.14 |
172 |
Hevér Áron Márk
|
2 |
KASI/B
|
16 |
15.13 |
173 |
Farkas Márk
|
|
Lehel Kosársuli
|
8 |
15.13 |
174 |
Bota Napsugár
|
2 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Leány
|
10 |
15.10 |
175 |
Molnár Kende Ernő
|
2 |
Vásárhelyi Villámok
|
12 |
15.08 |
176 |
Orosi Nándor Bence
|
5 |
NYKK Eötvös
|
12 |
15.08 |
177 |
Király Péter
|
2 |
DKKA Darazsak
|
12 |
15.08 |
178 |
Vadon Máté
|
3-4 |
Gödi SE
|
13 |
15.00 |
179 |
Kreka Balázs
|
3 |
KASI/A
|
16 |
15.00 |
180 |
Masnecz Hanna
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/A
|
8 |
15.00 |
181 |
Fülöp Buda Gergely
|
|
KKS Titánok
|
6 |
15.00 |
182 |
Halmai Zsombor
|
3 |
Dombóvári KS
|
12 |
15.00 |
183 |
Szük Huba Barnabás
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
15 |
14.93 |
184 |
Fárbás Emma
|
4-5 |
Cívis Debreceni KA Fehértigrisek
|
13 |
14.92 |
185 |
Bretus Lola
|
|
Hernádi Kosárlabda Alapítvány
|
15 |
14.80 |
186 |
Földényi Márkó Fábián
|
1 |
Marcali Szürke Farkasok
|
9 |
14.78 |
187 |
Eckensberger Sára Margit
|
5 |
Szentendrei Kölyökfarkasok
|
13 |
14.77 |
188 |
Ferstl Alexandra Martina
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
13 |
14.77 |
189 |
Káldi Mária
|
2 |
Gyakorlós Törpék
|
16 |
14.75 |
190 |
Rostás Sára
|
2-3 |
Szeged KE - Vadmacskák
|
12 |
14.75 |
191 |
Tuboly Zalán
|
5 |
GYKSE Szekszárd
|
15 |
14.67 |
192 |
Oláh Ádám
|
|
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
9 |
14.67 |
193 |
Baráth Bertalan Miklós
|
|
VUKE U11 fiú
|
14 |
14.64 |
194 |
Usherwood Sophie
|
|
Harcias Kenguruk
|
10 |
14.60 |
195 |
Gombás Petra
|
|
OSE Mókusok
|
9 |
14.55 |
196 |
Baka Ármin
|
3-4 |
Atomerőmű SE
|
11 |
14.55 |
197 |
Borsos Balázs
|
1 |
BKGDSE-Ebes
|
10 |
14.50 |
198 |
Bugovics Júlia
|
3-4 |
DMTK Haraszti Sasok/A
|
8 |
14.50 |
199 |
Dénes Csanád
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
14 |
14.50 |
200 |
Dénes Nóra
|
3 |
Harcias Kenguruk
|
15 |
14.47 |
201 |
Abonyi Ákos Krisztián
|
1 |
FTSI József A. Iskola
|
14 |
14.43 |
202 |
Harangus David
|
|
ACS Wild Cats Baia Mare I.
|
10 |
14.40 |
203 |
Nagy Blanka Viktória
|
4-5 |
KKS Titánok
|
8 |
14.38 |
204 |
Gémesi Máté
|
|
Győri KC Lovagok
|
13 |
14.31 |
205 |
Kiss Nikolett
|
|
Cívis DKA TK Macskák
|
8 |
14.25 |
206 |
Vári László Vilmos
|
1-2 |
Várpalotai Sárkányok
|
12 |
14.25 |
207 |
Vaszil Ágoston Botond
|
2 |
Keresztúri Méhecskék
|
6 |
14.17 |
208 |
Szalontai Máté
|
1-2 |
Soproni Tigrisek Deák tér
|
15 |
14.13 |
209 |
Móricz Nándor László
|
|
Szárnyaló Sólyomfiókák
|
8 |
14.13 |
210 |
Barabás Anna
|
5 |
Törekvés Törpicúrok
|
10 |
14.10 |
211 |
Sonkoly Fanni Rebeka
|
2 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lányok
|
10 |
14.10 |
212 |
Harsányi Levente
|
4 |
KASI/B
|
16 |
14.06 |
213 |
Kulcsár Emese Sára
|
|
Pákozdi Kócsagok
|
10 |
14.00 |
214 |
Molnár Lilien
|
1-2 |
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
10 |
14.00 |
215 |
Németh Krisztián Zakariás
|
1 |
SZPA-HSE
|
14 |
13.93 |
216 |
Joó Zsombor
|
|
Körmendi Törpördögök B
|
12 |
13.92 |
217 |
Nagy Katalin Sára
|
|
Hajdúböszörményi TE
|
12 |
13.92 |
218 |
Jakab Sándor
|
|
Szerencsi VSE
|
12 |
13.92 |
219 |
Molnár Petra
|
1 |
Hajdúböszörményi TE
|
12 |
13.92 |
220 |
Glózer Benjamin Krisztián
|
1 |
SMAFC Nagycenki Gepárdok
|
12 |
13.92 |
221 |
Fodor Sándor
|
1-2 |
Békési Heppes Szöcskék
|
11 |
13.91 |
222 |
Király Martin
|
2-3 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA /A
|
13 |
13.85 |
223 |
Röszler Áron
|
2 |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
|
16 |
13.81 |
224 |
Kokas Hanna
|
4 |
Győri KC Párducok
|
10 |
13.80 |
225 |
Huszár-Fábián Henrik
|
|
FTSI József A. Iskola
|
16 |
13.75 |
226 |
Csendes Dávid
|
4 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Párducok
|
13 |
13.69 |
227 |
Kinyik Dominik
|
1 |
KLKS Benkő
|
13 |
13.69 |
228 |
Pap Adrienn
|
|
HSA Sasok
|
9 |
13.67 |
229 |
Varga Máté
|
|
Ricsilla - Kunszentmárton
|
8 |
13.63 |
230 |
László Adél
|
|
DVTK-Nagy Lajos
|
8 |
13.63 |
231 |
Keszler Máté
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Pannónia
|
14 |
13.57 |
232 |
Toth Serbescu Eduard
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea I.
|
9 |
13.56 |
233 |
Kocsárdi Réka
|
3 |
Egerszegi Zsebibabák
|
9 |
13.55 |
234 |
Nagy József
|
3-4 |
Várpalotai Sárkányok
|
12 |
13.50 |
235 |
Szűcs Lehel
|
1 |
SZECSKA Bikák
|
8 |
13.38 |
236 |
Gál-Kiss Zsuzsanna Fióna
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
14 |
13.36 |
237 |
Báder Márta
|
|
Kalózok
|
9 |
13.33 |
238 |
Gréts Zoé
|
2-3 |
DMTK Haraszti Sasok/A
|
10 |
13.30 |
239 |
Aranyosi Nimród
|
2 |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/B
|
10 |
13.30 |
240 |
Szombati Kristóf
|
|
BKGDSE-Ebes
|
10 |
13.30 |
241 |
Gáspár Benedek
|
5 |
KASI/C
|
14 |
13.29 |
242 |
Beck Olivér
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Elefántok
|
11 |
13.18 |
243 |
Kohut Vanessza
|
4-5 |
FTSI Platán Iskola
|
13 |
13.15 |
244 |
Dolgos Blanka
|
2-3 |
DVTK Miskolc/B
|
7 |
13.14 |
245 |
Cornea Alexandru Mihai
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea III.
|
10 |
13.10 |
246 |
Rovnyai János
|
1-5 |
Szentendrei Kölyökfarkasok
|
10 |
13.10 |
247 |
Rápolthy Máté
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Párducok
|
12 |
13.08 |
248 |
Hegedűs Sándor
|
2-3 |
MEAFC Basket Bulls
|
13 |
13.08 |
249 |
Bohács Bence Patrik
|
3 |
Zuglói Sasok
|
14 |
13.07 |
250 |
Orbán Zsófia Mária
|
3 |
MVSI Vadmacskák
|
14 |
13.07 |
251 |
Kovács Jázmin
|
|
SZPA-HSE
|
14 |
13.07 |
252 |
Ling Imre Ádám
|
3 |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B
|
12 |
13.00 |
253 |
Vértes Béla Bernát
|
5-4 |
Atomerőmű SE
|
9 |
13.00 |
254 |
Bakó Levente
|
|
Körmendi Törpördögök B
|
9 |
13.00 |
255 |
Joó Bálint
|
|
KLKS-VVSK
|
11 |
13.00 |
256 |
Major Koppány
|
|
Soproni Tigrisek Orsolya
|
15 |
13.00 |
257 |
Lukács Levente Hunor
|
4 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Párducok
|
11 |
13.00 |
258 |
Filep-Kallós Mátyás
|
1 |
DKKA Darazsak
|
11 |
12.91 |
259 |
Balázs Norbert
|
|
Szerencsi VSE
|
10 |
12.90 |
260 |
Szetei Noel
|
|
Szárnyaló Sólyomfiókák
|
9 |
12.89 |
261 |
Kádas Dorka
|
|
DVTK Miskolc/B
|
7 |
12.86 |
262 |
Bekker Barnabás
|
3 |
KASI/C
|
23 |
12.83 |
263 |
Mészáros Milán
|
|
Bonyhádi KSE
|
12 |
12.83 |
264 |
Krucsay Aisa
|
3 |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén
|
11 |
12.82 |
265 |
Zoltán Levente
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA /A
|
13 |
12.77 |
266 |
Németh Ákos
|
|
DKKA Ugrómókusok
|
8 |
12.75 |
267 |
Münnich Gergő
|
|
Győri KC Lovagok
|
8 |
12.75 |
268 |
Keszte Ádám
|
|
Kölökös Törpék
|
12 |
12.75 |
269 |
Ritecz Klaudia
|
3 |
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lányok
|
10 |
12.70 |
270 |
Szabó Balázs Gergely
|
2 |
Szentesi KK
|
10 |
12.70 |
271 |
Pinzaru Bogdan Mihai
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea I.
|
10 |
12.70 |
272 |
Komjáti Alíz
|
4 |
Mezőörsi Oroszlánok
|
10 |
12.70 |
273 |
Vida Dorottya
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Elefántok
|
10 |
12.70 |
274 |
Nyitrai Milán Csaba
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
12 |
12.67 |
275 |
Horváth Áron
|
|
Szerencsi VSE
|
12 |
12.67 |
276 |
Grasanovics Félix
|
1-2 |
Szárnyaló Sólyomfiókák
|
8 |
12.63 |
277 |
Németh Ákos
|
2 |
KASI/B
|
16 |
12.63 |
278 |
Kraszani Zora
|
|
Mórás Cápák
|
14 |
12.57 |
279 |
Lantos Luca Liza
|
|
KASI/E
|
16 |
12.56 |
280 |
Karcz-Lukács Kolos
|
1-3 |
Egri Kék Oroszlánok
|
10 |
12.50 |
281 |
Tomolya Péter Bendegúz
|
|
MEAFC Struccolók
|
10 |
12.50 |
282 |
Vajda Ferenc Buda
|
3 |
KASI/B
|
16 |
12.50 |
283 |
Masár Balázs
|
2 |
Salgótarjáni KI
|
11 |
12.46 |
284 |
Koller Kolos
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Elefántok
|
11 |
12.46 |
285 |
Felhőfalvi László
|
|
Kenguru Füred
|
12 |
12.42 |
286 |
Kovács Áron
|
Bedob |
MEAFC Kossuth
|
12 |
12.42 |
287 |
Pozsgai Mihály Bátor
|
4 |
SZPA-HSE
|
12 |
12.42 |
288 |
Gálos Hanna Andrea
|
1-2 |
Villámló Tigrisek
|
12 |
12.42 |
289 |
Németh Zsombor
|
Bedob |
Beszterce KK Bolyky
|
12 |
12.42 |
290 |
Batuska József Márk
|
|
Hernádi Kosárlabda Alapítvány
|
15 |
12.40 |
291 |
Rácz Gergely
|
1-2 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
13 |
12.39 |
292 |
Göcze Zsombor
|
|
Budafoki Békák
|
13 |
12.39 |
293 |
Kiss Benedek
|
1 |
BKGDSE-Hajdúszoboszló
|
8 |
12.38 |
294 |
Limpek Lilla Julianna
|
1-2 |
BEAC Vizslák
|
14 |
12.36 |
295 |
Horváth Dániel
|
2-3 |
Ifjú Sólymok
|
14 |
12.36 |
296 |
Faragó Viktor Róbert
|
1 |
Szolnoki Sasok
|
11 |
12.27 |
297 |
Pokorny Péter
|
2 |
SZEDEÁK Villámok
|
13 |
12.23 |
298 |
Zöldi Péter András
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
16 |
12.13 |
299 |
Selmeczi Zsombor Ambrus
|
2-3 |
Pilis Basket
|
10 |
12.10 |
300 |
Németh Bence
|
Bedob |
Beszterce KK Bolyky
|
10 |
12.10 |
301 |
Mészáros Ádám Botond
|
1 |
BLF Kenguruk
|
11 |
12.09 |
302 |
Melkovics Vince Ákos
|
2 |
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
13 |
12.08 |
303 |
Bánáti Lili
|
1-2 |
Bajai NKK/A
|
15 |
12.07 |
304 |
Molnár Petra
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
14 |
12.07 |
305 |
Reményi Benedek
|
2-3 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
14 |
12.07 |
306 |
Kálóczy Ádám Dávid
|
2 |
Kalózok
|
11 |
12.00 |
307 |
Lukácsi Mátyás Péter
|
|
SZEDEÁK Béke
|
9 |
12.00 |
308 |
Horváth Izidor
|
3-4 |
Szárnyaló Sólyomfiókák
|
9 |
12.00 |
309 |
Szabó Máté
|
1 |
Cívis Debreceni KA Tigrisek
|
11 |
12.00 |
310 |
Gyuricza Márk
|
2-3 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
15 |
11.93 |
311 |
Váraljai Viola
|
2 |
DVTK
|
14 |
11.93 |
312 |
Elek Domonkos Bulcsú
|
1-2 |
Pannónia Vasas
|
14 |
11.93 |
313 |
Körtvélyessy Péter
|
|
Dűlői Kaszások
|
14 |
11.93 |
314 |
Tóth Attila
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Lovagok
|
13 |
11.92 |
315 |
Ovádi Domonkos Tamás
|
1 |
PAFC Basket
|
13 |
11.92 |
316 |
Szabó Bence
|
2-3 |
OSE Mókusok
|
16 |
11.81 |
317 |
Gábor Noel
|
|
Kéksárga Gepárdok
|
9 |
11.78 |
318 |
Benedek Attila Amadé
|
1 |
PAFC Basket
|
13 |
11.77 |
319 |
Kohut Jázmin
|
|
FTSI Platán Iskola
|
13 |
11.77 |
320 |
Szabó Dávid
|
|
Győri KC Vizslák
|
12 |
11.75 |
321 |
Gunda Flóra Anna
|
|
Törekvés Törpicúrok
|
8 |
11.75 |
322 |
Horváth Kende
|
|
KLKS Benkő
|
15 |
11.73 |
323 |
Kapinya Péter
|
3 |
Dombóvári KS
|
10 |
11.70 |
324 |
Borsos Balázs Ernő
|
4-5 |
Bonyhádi KSE
|
10 |
11.70 |
325 |
Pölöskey Zsigmond
|
2 |
Sólyomfiókák
|
13 |
11.69 |
326 |
Tarjányi Lőrinc Farkas
|
1-3 |
Grosics Vizslák
|
12 |
11.67 |
327 |
Abrudan David Florin
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea I.
|
11 |
11.64 |
328 |
Marosi Míra Gabriella
|
2 |
Gyakorlós Törpék
|
16 |
11.63 |
329 |
Omran Loujin
|
|
BEAC Vizslák
|
16 |
11.63 |
330 |
Tóth Alíz
|
4-5 |
DVTK-Fazekas
|
8 |
11.63 |
331 |
Kárpáti Gergő Mátyás
|
5 |
ICT - Szárnyaló Mókusok
|
10 |
11.60 |
332 |
Bak
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea II.
|
12 |
11.58 |
333 |
Petrea Rares Mihai
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea I.
|
11 |
11.55 |
334 |
Erdei Tibor
|
|
Cívis Debreceni KA Dózsa-Gönczy Oroszlánok
|
13 |
11.54 |
335 |
Fodróczy Lilla
|
1-3 |
Viadukt SE
|
10 |
11.50 |
336 |
Josepovits Kinga
|
5 |
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
14 |
11.50 |
337 |
Vrhovina András Barnabás
|
1 |
Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd Sportegyesület
|
10 |
11.50 |
338 |
Valicsek Zétény
|
|
DKKA Vezérek
|
10 |
11.50 |
339 |
Rozmán Flórián
|
Cente |
MEAFC Struccolók
|
14 |
11.50 |
340 |
Simon Hanna
|
1-2 |
Szakolyi Zsiráfok
|
8 |
11.50 |
341 |
Sáfár Krisztián László
|
|
DKKA Ördögök
|
11 |
11.45 |
342 |
Farkas Mátyás
|
|
SZEDEÁK Karolina
|
10 |
11.40 |
343 |
Lazarescu Alexandru
|
|
ACS Wild Cats Baia Mare I.
|
8 |
11.38 |
344 |
Somogyi Zsolt
|
3 |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák
|
11 |
11.36 |
345 |
Bencze László
|
|
FTSI Constantinum 1.
|
14 |
11.36 |
346 |
Sándor Mirabella
|
2 |
Várpalotai Párducok
|
12 |
11.33 |
347 |
Schriffert Boldizsár
|
2,3 |
Gyulai Vidrák
|
7 |
11.29 |
348 |
Zöldi Zétény István
|
1-2 |
SZEDEÁK Villámok
|
14 |
11.29 |
349 |
Győri Zília Csepke
|
4 |
DVTK Miskolc/B
|
7 |
11.29 |
350 |
Ladányi Levente
|
|
FTSI Darvas Iskola
|
15 |
11.27 |
351 |
Szélpál Milán
|
|
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok/B
|
11 |
11.27 |
352 |
Barna Zalán
|
1 |
Dombóvári KS
|
12 |
11.25 |
353 |
Raffai Benedek Balázs
|
|
Kövesdi Zsiráfok
|
8 |
11.25 |
354 |
Popelyák Kristóf Péter
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Gepárdok
|
13 |
11.23 |
355 |
Sarvajcz Dávid
|
|
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok/B
|
9 |
11.22 |
356 |
Füsti Boglárka Laura
|
|
BEAC Petőfi
|
9 |
11.22 |
357 |
Ambrus Renáta
|
|
VUA Törpék
|
18 |
11.22 |
358 |
Miklós Barnabás
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
15 |
11.20 |
359 |
Bőhm Adrienn
|
4-5 |
Sportdarázs
|
8 |
11.13 |
360 |
Zakor Izabella
|
5 |
Csata Garfield
|
16 |
11.13 |
361 |
Feith Izabella
|
|
Csata Garfield
|
15 |
11.13 |
362 |
Kiss Benedek
|
3 |
Salgótarjáni KI
|
9 |
11.11 |
363 |
Ács Hajna Zsuzsanna
|
4 |
DVTK
|
11 |
11.09 |
364 |
Muhvic Al Dominik
|
1-2 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs - Belvárosi-Koch
|
11 |
11.09 |
365 |
Hegedűs Alexandra
|
1-3 |
Fűzfői AK
|
13 |
11.08 |
366 |
Váradi Kristóf
|
|
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
8 |
11.00 |
367 |
Péter Tamás
|
1 |
SZECSKA Bikák
|
6 |
11.00 |
368 |
Móricz Tamás
|
1 |
Mosonmagyaróvári Kenguruk
|
10 |
11.00 |
369 |
Szlávik Flóra Rebeka
|
1 |
Szorgos Darazsak
|
8 |
11.00 |
370 |
Farnady Ádám
|
1 |
KKS Titánok
|
8 |
11.00 |
371 |
Hirth Bálint
|
1 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs - Bánki - Miroslav
|
12 |
10.92 |
372 |
Forró Dorottya Abigél
|
1-2 |
Gödi SE - Dk. Kiscicák
|
12 |
10.92 |
373 |
Váczi Lóránt Tamás
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
13 |
10.92 |
374 |
Biczó Bence
|
2 |
DKKA Darazsak
|
12 |
10.92 |
375 |
Lovas Panni Dóra
|
2-3 |
PSE Párducok
|
10 |
10.90 |
376 |
Miklós Koppány
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Falcons
|
16 |
10.88 |
377 |
Köles Réka
|
|
DVTK-Nagy Lajos
|
8 |
10.88 |
378 |
Hersics Patrik István
|
|
Várpalotai Sárkányok
|
12 |
10.83 |
379 |
Nagy Lél Bátor
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Párducok
|
11 |
10.82 |
380 |
Horváth Petra Leila
|
|
Kecskeméti KC Mátyás
|
10 |
10.80 |
381 |
Tarsoly Andor Zoltán
|
1 |
Cívis Debreceni KA TK Rakéták
|
10 |
10.80 |
382 |
Jégh Bence
|
|
FTSI József A. Iskola
|
14 |
10.79 |
383 |
Balla Botond
|
|
Lehel Kosársuli
|
9 |
10.78 |
384 |
Balogh Barna
|
5 |
Dombóvári KS
|
12 |
10.75 |
385 |
Elliot Isaiah Daniel
|
|
Budapest Blazers
|
15 |
10.73 |
386 |
Szászfai Zsófia
|
4 |
MVSI Vadmacskák
|
14 |
10.71 |
387 |
Bekő Dominik Kristóf
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lenti
|
10 |
10.70 |
388 |
Bogár Fanni Regina
|
|
Villámló Tigrisek
|
10 |
10.70 |
389 |
Scherber Kornél
|
1 |
Békéscsabai KK/A
|
10 |
10.70 |
390 |
Németh Vilmos Zsolt
|
2 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Zsiráfok
|
13 |
10.69 |
391 |
Pölös Tibor
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Gepárdok
|
16 |
10.69 |
392 |
Bodnár Aliz Éva
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
12 |
10.67 |
393 |
Hallgató Gellért
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U10
|
8 |
10.63 |
394 |
Hudák Ábel
|
Irány |
MEAFC Struccolók
|
8 |
10.63 |
395 |
Bercea Alexandru
|
|
West Activ Timisoara
|
10 |
10.60 |
396 |
Nagy Barnabás
|
2-3 |
Vasas Akadémia U10
|
7 |
10.57 |
397 |
Török András
|
|
Fűzfői AK
|
7 |
10.57 |
398 |
Nagy Nóra
|
|
Kecskeméti KC Mátyás
|
11 |
10.55 |
399 |
Kocsis Zsófia
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Villámok
|
15 |
10.53 |
400 |
Vida Balázs
|
2-3 |
Tatai Mosómedvék
|
14 |
10.50 |
401 |
Ebergényi Bence
|
|
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum
|
13 |
10.46 |
402 |
Magyar Benjámin
|
1-2 |
OSE Simbák
|
13 |
10.46 |
403 |
Bődi Ignácz Gedeon
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Falcons
|
16 |
10.44 |
404 |
Kiss-Luczai Milán
|
2 |
Pannónia Vasas
|
16 |
10.44 |
405 |
Pánczél Bozsó
|
3 |
SZEDEÁK Bikák
|
12 |
10.42 |
406 |
Borbély Dávid Balázs
|
2-3 |
Cívis Debreceni KA TK Rakéták
|
12 |
10.42 |
407 |
Mészáros András
|
4 |
Vásárhelyi Villámok
|
12 |
10.42 |
408 |
Pellek Ágoston
|
|
Győri KC Párducok
|
12 |
10.42 |
409 |
Kovács Anna
|
|
Szentesi KK
|
8 |
10.38 |
410 |
Szőke Hanna
|
2-3 |
Cívis Debreceni KA TK Rakéták
|
11 |
10.36 |
411 |
Kövér Benedek András
|
1-2 |
Gödi SE
|
11 |
10.36 |
412 |
Slett Réka
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Darázslányok
|
14 |
10.36 |
413 |
Agg Márton
|
|
Sólyomfiókák
|
11 |
10.36 |
414 |
Pirk Da Silva Robert
|
|
Egri Kék Oroszlánok
|
12 |
10.33 |
415 |
Vörös Sámuel
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Gepárdok
|
14 |
10.29 |
416 |
Farkas Kristóf
|
Bedob |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
11 |
10.27 |
417 |
Rotter Zalán
|
2-3 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
15 |
10.27 |
418 |
Czégény Helga Csilla
|
2 |
Cívis DKA TK Macskák
|
8 |
10.25 |
419 |
Sötéth Ádám
|
1-5 |
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok/B
|
13 |
10.23 |
420 |
Huzsvay Gergő
|
|
Bajai Bácska FKE
|
14 |
10.21 |
421 |
Gerber Luca
|
2 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Leány
|
10 |
10.20 |
422 |
Marokházi Levente
|
3 |
BLF Kenguruk
|
15 |
10.20 |
423 |
Lakatos Olivér Milán
|
|
Szentesi KK
|
10 |
10.20 |
424 |
Halász Kende
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Pannónia
|
16 |
10.19 |
425 |
Kőröshegyi Boglárka
|
3 |
Zsákoló Zsiráfok
|
11 |
10.18 |
426 |
Török Richárd Csaba
|
1 |
Gödi SE
|
11 |
10.18 |
427 |
Dániel Balázs
|
|
BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök/A
|
12 |
10.17 |
428 |
Pass Dominik
|
2-3 |
Körmendi Törpördögök B
|
12 |
10.17 |
429 |
Bereczkey Kornél Donát
|
1 |
NYKK Eötvös
|
13 |
10.15 |
430 |
Paré Márk
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
16 |
10.13 |
431 |
Baráth Borbála
|
|
Szeged KE - Karolina
|
8 |
10.13 |
432 |
Kövér Vivien
|
|
Tapolcai Vadmacskák
|
9 |
10.11 |
433 |
Veszprémi Ábel
|
|
Győri KC Vizslák
|
10 |
10.10 |
434 |
Dross Máté
|
1 |
KASI/C
|
11 |
10.09 |
435 |
Sándor Csanád Emil
|
1 |
Cívis Debreceni KA TK Rakéták
|
12 |
10.00 |
436 |
Lassányi Dávid Tamás
|
2 |
Grosics Vizslák
|
12 |
10.00 |
437 |
Buzguta Razvan Ioan
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea III.
|
8 |
10.00 |
438 |
Balog Gréta
|
|
DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén
|
14 |
10.00 |
439 |
Nyerges Bulcsú
|
3-4 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
14 |
10.00 |
440 |
Kévés Zoltán
|
|
Újfehértói Sportklub
|
6 |
10.00 |
441 |
Tolnai Barnabás Péter
|
2 |
Kölökös Törpék
|
14 |
9.93 |
442 |
Varga Boglárka
|
1 |
Csípős Darazsak
|
14 |
9.93 |
443 |
Vereb Tamás Mihály
|
3 |
Vásárhelyi Párducok
|
12 |
9.92 |
444 |
Porkoláb Emma
|
|
DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros
|
12 |
9.92 |
445 |
Kujber Noémi
|
|
Szeged KE - Karolina
|
10 |
9.90 |
446 |
Molnár Gábor
|
|
Kécskei Vidrák
|
7 |
9.86 |
447 |
Neumann András
|
|
Pilis Basket
|
10 |
9.80 |
448 |
Murányi Kata
|
|
Kövesdi Oroszlán Kölykök
|
14 |
9.79 |
449 |
Németh Ádám
|
|
Pilis Basket
|
12 |
9.75 |
450 |
Farkas Balázs
|
2 |
Körmendi Törpördögök B
|
12 |
9.75 |
451 |
Makán Kristóf Erik
|
|
Beszterce KK
|
11 |
9.73 |
452 |
Balázs Domonkos
|
1-2 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
14 |
9.72 |
453 |
Kis-Vaszil Nikolett
|
1-2 |
DVTK Miskolc/B
|
7 |
9.71 |
454 |
Balaskó Milán László
|
4 |
Ziccer Kistigrisek
|
10 |
9.70 |
455 |
Besze Szabolcs
|
2 |
Malév Zsiráfok
|
13 |
9.69 |
456 |
Mészáros Dávid Zalán
|
|
PAFC Basket
|
13 |
9.69 |
457 |
Deme Dániel
|
3-4 |
Grosics Vizslák
|
12 |
9.67 |
458 |
Horváth Ádám Milán
|
|
SZEDEÁK Bikák
|
12 |
9.67 |
459 |
Nyári Döniz Csenge
|
1-2 |
KSC Szekszárd
|
9 |
9.67 |
460 |
Bartha Koppány József
|
1-3 |
Budapest Csepel
|
14 |
9.64 |
461 |
Hegedüs Botond
|
1 |
KASI/B
|
16 |
9.63 |
462 |
Köbli Bendegúz
|
2 |
Körmendi Törpördögök
|
16 |
9.63 |
463 |
Pongrácz Petra
|
2 |
Csípős Darazsak
|
13 |
9.62 |
464 |
Márton Áron István
|
2-3 |
MEAFC Struccolók
|
10 |
9.60 |
465 |
Papp Bálint Géza
|
1 |
GYKSE Szekszárd
|
14 |
9.57 |
466 |
Vajda Abigél
|
4-5 |
Kanizsa DKK
|
9 |
9.56 |
467 |
Barthalos Angelika
|
|
Harcias Kenguruk
|
11 |
9.55 |
468 |
Elekes Csongor
|
1-2 |
Kalózok
|
11 |
9.55 |
469 |
Szöllősi Viktória Anna
|
4 |
HSA Sasok
|
8 |
9.50 |
470 |
Ikládi Anna
|
2 |
Szeged KE - Madách
|
12 |
9.50 |
471 |
Boros Csanád Hunor
|
|
SMAFC Nagycenki Gepárdok
|
8 |
9.50 |
472 |
Kis Botond
|
2-3 |
Pátyi SE
|
12 |
9.50 |
473 |
Majorosi Dániel
|
2-3 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
14 |
9.50 |
474 |
Csata Lőrinc
|
|
Beszterce KK
|
13 |
9.46 |
475 |
Rádó Ármin
|
|
Ziccer Bocsok
|
9 |
9.45 |
476 |
Pelle Péter
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
16 |
9.44 |
477 |
Kostyák Zsombor
|
|
KASI/C
|
15 |
9.40 |
478 |
Mityók Norbert
|
1 |
Békási Kaszások
|
13 |
9.39 |
479 |
Nagy Gergely
|
3 |
JKSE Kosársuli
|
14 |
9.36 |
480 |
Szendrő Márton
|
2-3 |
Ifjú Sólymok
|
14 |
9.36 |
481 |
Csonka Csaba
|
3 |
KASI/C
|
15 |
9.33 |
482 |
Daragó Bence
|
1-5 |
Mosonmagyaróvári Kenguruk
|
12 |
9.33 |
483 |
Hoffmann Gábor
|
2 |
Várpalotai Sárkányok
|
12 |
9.33 |
484 |
Győri Lilla Viktória
|
1 |
Cívis DKA TK Macskák
|
6 |
9.33 |
485 |
Fazekas-Kovács László Zsolt
|
1-5 |
Budafoki Bolhák
|
16 |
9.31 |
486 |
Botta-Dukát Károly
|
1-2 |
Békéscsabai KK/A
|
10 |
9.30 |
487 |
Székely Balázs
|
2 |
Dűlői Kaszások
|
14 |
9.29 |
488 |
Csanki-Puss Léna
|
3 |
Tatai Mosómedvék
|
14 |
9.29 |
489 |
Szabó Bence József
|
5 |
Gödi SE
|
11 |
9.27 |
490 |
Bokányi Dávid
|
|
Kenguru Füred
|
8 |
9.25 |
491 |
Pető Lóránt
|
4 |
Soproni Tigrisek Deák tér
|
16 |
9.25 |
492 |
Kovács Áron
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Lovagok
|
13 |
9.23 |
493 |
Kovács Barnabás Bendegúz
|
2 |
Malév Pandák
|
14 |
9.22 |
494 |
Nagy Zétény Bulcsú
|
1-2 |
Soproni Tigrisek Deák tér
|
16 |
9.19 |
495 |
Rigó Vince
|
|
FTSI Batthyány L. Iskola
|
12 |
9.17 |
496 |
Kézér Kevin
|
|
Szolnoki Sasok
|
13 |
9.15 |
497 |
Tarkó Balázs
|
|
Újpest-MT/B
|
7 |
9.14 |
498 |
Gerencsér Zsolt
|
3-4 |
Sólyomfiókák
|
14 |
9.14 |
499 |
Illés Regina Júlia
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lenti
|
7 |
9.14 |
500 |
Szálkai Gordon
|
3 |
JKSE Kosársuli
|
8 |
9.13 |
501 |
Tenke Márton
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
16 |
9.13 |
502 |
Szabó Roland
|
|
Herceghalmi Tigrisek
|
8 |
9.13 |
503 |
Kárpáthegyi Léda Anna
|
4-5 |
Vasas Bolhák
|
11 |
9.09 |
504 |
Mezei Zsolt
|
1 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Zsiráfok
|
13 |
9.08 |
505 |
Kovács Dávid
|
4 |
FTSI József A. Iskola
|
14 |
9.07 |
506 |
Tóth Sára
|
1 |
SZPA-HSE
|
14 |
9.07 |
507 |
Bocsi Boldizsár
|
|
Fürge Gyíkok DSE
|
12 |
9.00 |
508 |
Mocsar Mark Dominique
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea III.
|
10 |
9.00 |
509 |
Kiss Armand
|
|
Budai Aranysakálok
|
10 |
9.00 |
510 |
Molnár Áron
|
1 |
JKC/A
|
12 |
9.00 |
511 |
Balogh Levente Géza
|
1 |
Szolnoki Sasok
|
13 |
9.00 |
512 |
Sisa Kristóf
|
2 |
Lehel Kosársuli
|
9 |
9.00 |
513 |
Kalmár Máté
|
1 |
Pityke KSE
|
16 |
9.00 |
514 |
Érfalvi Lena
|
|
Kenguru Füred
|
12 |
9.00 |
515 |
Pete Csanád
|
|
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
|
14 |
9.00 |
516 |
Králik Aladár Gergely
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
12 |
8.92 |
517 |
Bori Liza
|
4-5 |
Vasas Amazonok
|
12 |
8.92 |
518 |
Forgó Vince
|
|
KLKS-VVSK
|
11 |
8.91 |
519 |
Tölgyesi Áron
|
3-4 |
Herceghalmi Tigrisek
|
10 |
8.90 |
520 |
Kalincsák Anna Gréta
|
3 |
VUKE U11 vegyes
|
9 |
8.89 |
521 |
Latorcai Bulcsú
|
|
Budai Aranysakálok
|
9 |
8.89 |
522 |
Ciobotaru Tudor Andrei
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea III.
|
8 |
8.88 |
523 |
Polyák Emili Zoé
|
1-2 |
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
16 |
8.88 |
524 |
Fehér Bende Zente
|
2 |
KASI/E
|
16 |
8.88 |
525 |
Kovács Ádám
|
2-3 |
BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök/B
|
8 |
8.88 |
526 |
Karli Dóra
|
1 |
Vasas Bolhák
|
7 |
8.86 |
527 |
Károlyi Zalán
|
4 |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
|
14 |
8.86 |
528 |
Juhász István Dániel
|
|
Kéksárga Gepárdok
|
7 |
8.86 |
529 |
Horváth Péter
|
2-3 |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
12 |
8.83 |
530 |
Gergely Botond
|
|
Szerencsi VSE
|
10 |
8.80 |
531 |
Dunai Zoárd
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
15 |
8.80 |
532 |
Lassán Márk
|
|
FTSI Dózsa Gy. Iskola
|
14 |
8.79 |
533 |
Kecskés Dávid
|
2-3 |
Bajai Bácska FKE
|
13 |
8.77 |
534 |
György Antal
|
|
DKKA Ugrómókusok
|
8 |
8.75 |
535 |
Molnár Dániel
|
1 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
15 |
8.73 |
536 |
Flekenstein Milán
|
2-3 |
OSE Simbák
|
15 |
8.73 |
537 |
Firle-Kiss Bora
|
2-3 |
Vasas Bolhák
|
7 |
8.71 |
538 |
Purza Raul Andrei
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea III.
|
10 |
8.70 |
539 |
Farkas Balázs
|
Bedob |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
10 |
8.70 |
540 |
Albert-Nyári Máté
|
2 |
Velencei Vízipókok
|
10 |
8.70 |
541 |
Cozma Patrik
|
2-3 |
OSE Simbák
|
16 |
8.69 |
542 |
Lakos Bence Attila
|
|
SZEDEÁK Bikák
|
12 |
8.67 |
543 |
Neuwirth Nóra
|
4 |
Cívis DKA TK Macskák
|
6 |
8.67 |
544 |
Novográdecz Bernát
|
2-3 |
Pilis Basket
|
12 |
8.67 |
545 |
Bogyó Natália
|
|
Szeged KE - Rókusi Mókusok
|
11 |
8.64 |
546 |
Ladocsi Armand
|
|
Kécskei Vidrák
|
8 |
8.63 |
547 |
Krakkó Péter
|
1 |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum
|
10 |
8.60 |
548 |
Fazekas Áron
|
|
BSC Bocsok
|
10 |
8.60 |
549 |
Trifont Roland
|
4 |
FTSI Platán Iskola
|
15 |
8.60 |
550 |
Mohácsi Rebeka
|
|
Feketés Darazsak
|
10 |
8.60 |
551 |
Szabó Noémi
|
|
Vasas Bolhák
|
7 |
8.57 |
552 |
Kovács Barna
|
|
FTSI József A. Iskola
|
14 |
8.57 |
553 |
Korcsog Erik
|
|
Marcali Szürke Farkasok
|
7 |
8.57 |
554 |
Farkas Huba
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Farkasok
|
16 |
8.56 |
555 |
Széles Zsombor
|
1 |
BKG DSE
|
9 |
8.56 |
556 |
Vasas Gábor
|
5 |
CEKK
|
9 |
8.56 |
557 |
Vágó Levente Sándor
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
9 |
8.56 |
558 |
Deutsch Réka Viktória
|
|
Zalakarosi Fókák
|
13 |
8.54 |
559 |
Turbucz Barnabás Ádám
|
2-3 |
BSC Bocsok
|
12 |
8.50 |
560 |
Kis Boglárka
|
4 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs - Gyakorlók
|
12 |
8.50 |
561 |
Gombkötő Ádám
|
5 |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
|
16 |
8.50 |
562 |
Obolér Petra
|
|
ICT - Szárnyaló Mókusok
|
10 |
8.50 |
563 |
Szommer Diána Hanna
|
|
SMAFC Nagycenki Gepárdok
|
8 |
8.50 |
564 |
Janics Botond
|
2-3 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
15 |
8.47 |
565 |
Gróf Gergő
|
4-5 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Párducok
|
11 |
8.45 |
566 |
Batik Árpád Péter
|
|
SZEDEÁK Béke
|
9 |
8.44 |
567 |
Schmidt Evelin
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
14 |
8.43 |
568 |
Riegl Marcell
|
1-2 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs - Belvárosi-Koch
|
7 |
8.43 |
569 |
Herman László
|
4-5 |
Mosonmagyaróvári Kenguruk
|
12 |
8.42 |
570 |
Pod George
|
|
ACS Wildcats Baia Mare II.
|
12 |
8.42 |
571 |
Nyári Tamás Jusztin
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Lovagok
|
10 |
8.40 |
572 |
Debreczeni Ádám
|
2-3 |
Cívis Debreceni KA Tigrisek
|
13 |
8.39 |
573 |
Stikrád Dalma
|
5 |
Gyakorlós Törpék
|
14 |
8.36 |
574 |
Kiss Keve Csanád
|
3 |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum
|
11 |
8.36 |
575 |
Pribusz Gergő
|
4-5 |
Ifjú Sólymok
|
12 |
8.33 |
576 |
Balogh Gergő
|
|
Tapolcai Gepárdok
|
12 |
8.33 |
577 |
Bódi Tamás
|
|
Ricsilla - Kunszentmárton
|
6 |
8.33 |
578 |
Mester Ambrus Mátyás
|
4 |
Radobasket Oroszlánok
|
6 |
8.33 |
579 |
Balla Dorka
|
|
Lehel Kosársuli
|
9 |
8.33 |
580 |
Rosca Paul Dan Florin
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea II.
|
10 |
8.30 |
581 |
Kincses Kristóf András
|
1-2 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
15 |
8.27 |
582 |
Lakatos Balogh Lilla
|
|
Hadházi Farkasok KK
|
8 |
8.25 |
583 |
Dezsényi Zsombor
|
Cente |
Malév Zsiráfok
|
13 |
8.23 |
584 |
Erdei Zsolt
|
|
Cívis Debreceni KA Dózsa-Gönczy Oroszlánok
|
13 |
8.23 |
585 |
Tóth Álmos György
|
2 |
Kalózok
|
9 |
8.22 |
586 |
Horváth Jázmin
|
|
Szeged KE - Rókusi Mókusok
|
10 |
8.20 |
587 |
Tóth Sára Csilla
|
4 |
Cívis Debreceni KA Fehértigrisek
|
12 |
8.17 |
588 |
Malét-Szabó Márton
|
2 |
DKKA Vezérek
|
12 |
8.17 |
589 |
Vanyák Balázs
|
3-4 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Zsiráfok
|
13 |
8.15 |
590 |
Zádor Nimród
|
2 |
Békási Kaszások
|
13 |
8.15 |
591 |
Dohány Maja
|
2-3 |
DVTK Miskolc/B
|
7 |
8.14 |
592 |
Lajkó Eszter
|
3-4 |
FTSI Darvas Iskola
|
16 |
8.13 |
593 |
Jáger Zétény
|
|
Fűzfői AK
|
9 |
8.11 |
594 |
Harcos Luca
|
|
Harcos Darazsak
|
10 |
8.10 |
595 |
Ying Jie Xin
|
|
Budapest Blazers
|
10 |
8.10 |
596 |
Valean David
|
|
ACS Wildcats Baia Mare II.
|
10 |
8.10 |
597 |
Márfi Bence
|
|
Zalakarosi Fókák
|
10 |
8.10 |
598 |
Ignat Mihai
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea II.
|
10 |
8.10 |
599 |
Novreczky Csenge
|
2-3 |
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/A
|
11 |
8.09 |
600 |
Almási Valter Félix
|
2 |
DKKA Ugrómókusok
|
11 |
8.09 |
601 |
Czeibert Soma Gergő
|
4 |
Monok SE
|
13 |
8.08 |
602 |
Csanyik Balázs
|
2-3 |
Bajai Bácska FKE
|
13 |
8.08 |
603 |
Sulyok Dávid István
|
3 |
Zuglói Sasok Herman
|
13 |
8.00 |
604 |
Varga Márton
|
|
SZEDEÁK Karolina
|
10 |
8.00 |
605 |
Szabó Vanda
|
|
Egerszegi Zsebibabák
|
7 |
8.00 |
606 |
Hegyes Csongor
|
3 |
Vásárhelyi Kacsák
|
15 |
8.00 |
607 |
Szabó Bianka
|
1-2 |
Szorgos Darazsak
|
8 |
8.00 |
608 |
Szabó Bence Péter
|
5 |
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
12 |
8.00 |
609 |
Baumhakl Csenge Olívia
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
10 |
8.00 |
610 |
Sebők Nándor Attila
|
|
Alma utcai Zsiráfok
|
7 |
8.00 |
611 |
Tóth-Sturza Márkó
|
1 |
Cívis Debreceni KA TK Rakéták
|
10 |
8.00 |
612 |
Vigh Petra
|
|
DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén
|
13 |
8.00 |
613 |
Dobó Csanád
|
|
SZEDEÁK Dózsa
|
14 |
8.00 |
614 |
Szűcs Orsolya
|
|
Török Sasfiókák
|
13 |
8.00 |
615 |
Paluska Viktor
|
3 |
Békéscsabai KK/B
|
6 |
8.00 |
616 |
Farkas Levente
|
|
MEAFC Basket Bulls
|
13 |
7.92 |
617 |
Tóth Kristóf
|
|
Budai Aranysakálok
|
11 |
7.91 |
618 |
Farkas Róbert
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Falcons
|
10 |
7.90 |
619 |
Wochna Bence
|
3-4 |
Grosics Vizslák
|
10 |
7.90 |
620 |
Németh Zselyke
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
10 |
7.90 |
621 |
Magyar Előd Áron
|
4-5 |
Egri Kék Oroszlánok
|
10 |
7.90 |
622 |
Mácsár Balázs
|
2 |
Velencei Vízipókok
|
10 |
7.90 |
623 |
Sági Bernárd Mór
|
4 |
Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd Sportegyesület
|
9 |
7.89 |
624 |
Molnár Zorka
|
|
DVTK-ÉLKSK Encs
|
8 |
7.88 |
625 |
Kovács Noémi
|
|
DVTK-Nagy Lajos
|
8 |
7.88 |
626 |
Szigethy Katalin
|
|
SZSE Teri
|
8 |
7.88 |
627 |
Veöreös Domonkos
|
3-4 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
15 |
7.87 |
628 |
Fábián Bálint
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
13 |
7.85 |
629 |
Tisza Andor Gergő
|
Cente |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
12 |
7.83 |
630 |
Nagy Csenge
|
1 |
DVTK
|
12 |
7.83 |
631 |
Kiss Áron
|
|
SZEDEÁK Karolina
|
6 |
7.83 |
632 |
Nagy Milán
|
3 |
Keresztúri Méhecskék
|
6 |
7.83 |
633 |
Bidló Boglárka Boróka
|
4-5 |
Szorgos Darazsak
|
12 |
7.83 |
634 |
Mejías Parra David
|
|
Vasas Akadémia U10
|
6 |
7.83 |
635 |
Fekete Ádám
|
2-3 |
OSE Simbák
|
16 |
7.81 |
636 |
Bakai Barna
|
3 |
ELITE Rínók
|
10 |
7.80 |
637 |
Pomázi Lola
|
1 |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
|
10 |
7.80 |
638 |
Pete Lívia
|
1 |
Hunyadis Darazsak
|
10 |
7.80 |
639 |
Varga András János
|
|
Zuglói Sasok
|
14 |
7.79 |
640 |
Gerencsér Dániel
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Farkasok
|
9 |
7.78 |
641 |
Mester Andrei
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea I.
|
9 |
7.78 |
642 |
Szöllősi Botond
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
13 |
7.77 |
643 |
Horváth Csaba
|
1 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
14 |
7.71 |
644 |
Jenei Virág
|
2-3 |
Szeged KE - Madách
|
10 |
7.70 |
645 |
Megyesi Petra
|
|
CEKK
|
10 |
7.70 |
646 |
Hajnal Lara
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Villámok
|
13 |
7.69 |
647 |
Viola Máté András
|
2-3 |
Grosics Vizslák
|
12 |
7.67 |
648 |
Kis Gerda Hanna
|
|
Szeged KE - Rókusi Mókusok
|
11 |
7.64 |
649 |
Gellérfi Luca Anna
|
1 |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros
|
14 |
7.64 |
650 |
Bozó Máté
|
|
Vásárhelyi Kacsák
|
11 |
7.64 |
651 |
Balogh Ádám
|
|
Kisújszállás SE
|
8 |
7.63 |
652 |
Pados Áron Bence
|
1 |
Körmendi Törpördögök
|
16 |
7.63 |
653 |
Csukás Dalma
|
3 |
Cívis Debreceni KA Fehértigrisek
|
13 |
7.62 |
654 |
Erhardt Csongor
|
|
SZEDEÁK Karolina
|
10 |
7.60 |
655 |
Farkas Hunor
|
|
Vidám Kenguruk
|
10 |
7.60 |
656 |
Tatai Fanni
|
1 |
Szeged KE - Vadmacskák
|
12 |
7.58 |
657 |
Oláh Nóra
|
|
Hajdúböszörményi TE
|
12 |
7.58 |
658 |
Mizsei Donát
|
|
Miklósi Kékrókák
|
12 |
7.58 |
659 |
Kiss Balázs
|
2-3 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
14 |
7.57 |
660 |
Marte-Rivera Juanita
|
|
Tatabányai KC
|
9 |
7.56 |
661 |
Balázs Gergő
|
|
Vásárhelyi Kacsák
|
9 |
7.56 |
662 |
Baka Boldizsár
|
|
Kozármisleny SE/A
|
11 |
7.55 |
663 |
Bodnár Adél
|
4-5 |
Harcos Darazsak
|
11 |
7.55 |
664 |
Pohl Máté
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A
|
13 |
7.54 |
665 |
Frankovics Mirella
|
|
Hernádi Kosárlabda Alapítvány
|
15 |
7.53 |
666 |
Mónus Gellért
|
2-3 |
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B
|
12 |
7.50 |
667 |
Kőhegyi Gabriella
|
2 |
Komlói Bányász
|
8 |
7.50 |
668 |
Radics Bence Zoltán
|
|
FTSI Batthyány L. Iskola
|
10 |
7.50 |
669 |
Horváth Botond
|
3 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Farkasok
|
16 |
7.50 |
670 |
Révész Petra
|
|
Szeged KE - Hópárducok
|
8 |
7.50 |
671 |
Gyapjas Mihály
|
|
Ricsilla - Kunszentmárton
|
6 |
7.50 |
672 |
Tajti Dóra
|
4 |
Cívis Debreceni KA Fehértigrisek
|
13 |
7.46 |
673 |
Gubacsi Gréta
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KC Mátyás
|
13 |
7.46 |
674 |
Szabó Rebeka
|
1-2 |
Szorgos Darazsak
|
11 |
7.46 |
675 |
Pula Levente
|
|
DKKA Ördögök
|
11 |
7.45 |
676 |
Csapó Marcell
|
2 |
Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász
|
16 |
7.44 |
677 |
Szántó Zalán László
|
|
BLF/Honvéd
|
7 |
7.43 |
678 |
Rédei Joel Patrik
|
4-5 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs - Bánki - Miroslav
|
14 |
7.43 |
679 |
Ágoston Ádám
|
|
JKC/A
|
12 |
7.42 |
680 |
Melczer Bernát
|
4-5 |
Cívis Debreceni KA Tigrisek
|
10 |
7.40 |
681 |
Csalló Jázmin
|
1 |
Egerszegi Zsebibabák
|
10 |
7.40 |
682 |
Valter Adél
|
|
Bajai NKK/A
|
15 |
7.40 |
683 |
Simon Szabolcs
|
|
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
10 |
7.40 |
684 |
Wágner Zsombor
|
3-4 |
BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök/B
|
10 |
7.40 |
685 |
Bendli Tamara Annamária
|
|
BSC Bocsok
|
10 |
7.40 |
686 |
Belle Áron
|
3 |
Zuglói Sasok Herman
|
13 |
7.39 |
687 |
Végh Martin
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Gepárdok
|
8 |
7.38 |
688 |
Kecskeméti Bálint Bence
|
1 |
BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök/B
|
8 |
7.38 |
689 |
Reményi Attila
|
|
Vásárhelyi Villámok
|
8 |
7.38 |
690 |
Csegény Árpád
|
3 |
Újfehértói Sportklub
|
8 |
7.38 |
691 |
Kis Emili
|
|
JKC/A
|
8 |
7.38 |
692 |
Ley Dominik
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Farkasok
|
16 |
7.38 |
693 |
Máriás Zalán
|
4 |
FTSI József A. Iskola
|
12 |
7.33 |
694 |
Hőgyi Zara
|
|
FKE Kőrösi
|
9 |
7.33 |
695 |
Kolozsvári Ákos
|
3 |
PAFC Basket
|
13 |
7.31 |
696 |
Domján Krisztián Balázs
|
3 |
KASI/A
|
16 |
7.31 |
697 |
Botlik Csongor
|
2 |
SZEDEÁK Bikák
|
10 |
7.30 |
698 |
Turcsányi Nándor
|
2-3 |
MAFC Farkasrét
|
10 |
7.30 |
699 |
Nemecz Balázs
|
2-3 |
Vasas Akadémia U10
|
7 |
7.29 |
700 |
Sonkoly Noémi
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA-GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
11 |
7.27 |
701 |
Becsei István
|
4 |
Vásárhelyi Kacsák
|
15 |
7.27 |
702 |
Szántó Milán
|
2 |
Velencei Vadkacsák
|
12 |
7.25 |
703 |
Dézsi Martin Benjamin
|
|
Győri KC Kenguruk
|
12 |
7.25 |
704 |
Szabó Milán
|
3 |
KASI/A
|
16 |
7.25 |
705 |
Farkas Noel István
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Mitugrász
|
16 |
7.25 |
706 |
Székely Gergő
|
4 |
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
13 |
7.23 |
707 |
Pálfy Zétény
|
3 |
Zuglói Sasok Herman
|
13 |
7.23 |
708 |
Papp Dominik
|
2 |
CEKK
|
13 |
7.23 |
709 |
Katona Kata
|
|
Tapolcai Vadmacskák
|
9 |
7.22 |
710 |
Baksics Milán
|
|
Vásárhelyi Párducok
|
14 |
7.22 |
711 |
Fodor Máté
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Matyi
|
14 |
7.21 |
712 |
Hriczu Belián
|
|
Újpest-MT/B
|
5 |
7.20 |
713 |
Gabnai Flórián
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Párducok
|
11 |
7.18 |
714 |
Benyó Máté Barnabás
|
3 |
Tatai Mosómedvék
|
11 |
7.18 |
715 |
Joó Bálint
|
2 |
SZEDEÁK Boni-Csikók
|
12 |
7.17 |
716 |
Bera Károly
|
|
Cívis Debreceni KA Tigrisek
|
13 |
7.15 |
717 |
Gera Raphael Balaban
|
|
Budapest Blazers
|
8 |
7.13 |
718 |
Subicz Barnabás
|
|
KASI/A
|
16 |
7.13 |
719 |
Ézsiás Hunor
|
|
Budapest Csepel
|
8 |
7.13 |
720 |
Bereczki Orsolya Tünde
|
5 |
Kéksárga Okapik
|
12 |
7.08 |
721 |
Demeter Anna
|
|
Török Sasfiókák
|
13 |
7.08 |
722 |
Csorba Kornél
|
2-3 |
Sólyomfiókák
|
14 |
7.07 |
723 |
Kiss Fanni Noémi
|
3 |
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok/B
|
11 |
7.00 |
724 |
Tóth Zsombor
|
|
Kisújszállás SE
|
8 |
7.00 |
725 |
Tompai Zsombor
|
2 |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
|
12 |
7.00 |
726 |
Budai-Király Bendegúz
|
1-5 |
Gyönyűi Harcsák
|
12 |
7.00 |
727 |
Veres Márton Attila
|
3 |
JKC/A
|
8 |
7.00 |
728 |
Szalánczi Júlia
|
3 |
DKKA Tigrisek
|
10 |
7.00 |
729 |
Nagy Benedek
|
|
BKGDSE-Hajdúszoboszló
|
8 |
7.00 |
730 |
Horváth Hanna
|
|
Komlói Bányász
|
7 |
7.00 |
731 |
Borbély Roland
|
1-5 |
Győri KC Vizslák
|
12 |
7.00 |
732 |
Elek János
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Gepárdok
|
14 |
7.00 |
733 |
Gajdos Márk
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
8 |
7.00 |
734 |
Valaczkay Benedek
|
5 |
Szentendrei Kölyökfarkasok
|
13 |
7.00 |
735 |
Farkas Dóra
|
|
Szeged KE - Vadmacskák
|
12 |
7.00 |
736 |
Németh Bálint
|
|
ELITE Rínók
|
10 |
7.00 |
737 |
Petrásovics Botond
|
|
DMTK Haraszti Sasok/B
|
12 |
6.92 |
738 |
Kovács Balázs
|
|
Ziccer Kistigrisek
|
10 |
6.90 |
739 |
Horváth Anna
|
3 |
BEAC Vizslák
|
10 |
6.90 |
740 |
Pácza Blanka
|
1-2 |
Vasas Bolhák
|
10 |
6.90 |
741 |
Hegedűs Zsombor Benedek
|
|
Vásárhelyi Párducok
|
10 |
6.90 |
742 |
Krizsán Kata
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lányok
|
10 |
6.90 |
743 |
Faragó Levente Balázs
|
|
SZEDEÁK Béke
|
10 |
6.90 |
744 |
Bényi Luca
|
3-4 |
VUKE U11 vegyes
|
9 |
6.89 |
745 |
Szunyog Kristóf Zsolt
|
4 |
CEKK
|
9 |
6.89 |
746 |
Szofrán Attila István
|
|
BKG DSE
|
9 |
6.89 |
747 |
Vető Dávid Barnabás
|
|
Ziccer Pumák
|
9 |
6.89 |
748 |
Bicer Barnabás Alex
|
4-5 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Zsiráfok
|
9 |
6.89 |
749 |
Pintér Kornél
|
|
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum/B
|
9 |
6.89 |
750 |
Kiss Réka Rebeka
|
1 |
DMTK Haraszti Sasok/A
|
8 |
6.88 |
751 |
Bataniat Tudor
|
|
West Activ Timisoara
|
8 |
6.88 |
752 |
Kiss Máté
|
4-5 |
Bajai Bácska FKE
|
8 |
6.88 |
753 |
Németh Ádám
|
|
SZEDEÁK Béke
|
7 |
6.86 |
754 |
Farsang Ábel
|
|
OSE Mókusok
|
14 |
6.86 |
755 |
Kajtár Lujza Nóra
|
|
Szeged KE - Hópárducok
|
7 |
6.86 |
756 |
Vitályos Etele Péter
|
1-2 |
Herceghalmi Tigrisek
|
12 |
6.83 |
757 |
Danka Ágoston
|
3 |
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák
|
12 |
6.83 |
758 |
Kéninger Botond
|
2-3 |
NYKK Eötvös
|
12 |
6.83 |
759 |
Mezei Nóra
|
|
DMTK Haraszti Sasok/A
|
12 |
6.83 |
760 |
Tibay Eszter
|
4-5 |
Budafoki Bolhák
|
11 |
6.82 |
761 |
Niederleitner Szófia
|
|
DKKA Békák
|
11 |
6.82 |
762 |
Meilinger Zétény
|
1-5 |
Harcias Kenguruk
|
15 |
6.80 |
763 |
Jelinek Csongor
|
2 |
Velencei Vadkacsák
|
10 |
6.80 |
764 |
Pék Barnabás
|
4-5 |
Hévíz SK
|
10 |
6.80 |
765 |
Belán Dániel
|
|
Budapesti Honvéd Bakáts
|
15 |
6.80 |
766 |
Csomor Péter
|
2 |
Dombóvári KS
|
10 |
6.80 |
767 |
Horváth Áron
|
3 |
KASI/D
|
15 |
6.80 |
768 |
Boncz Benjamin
|
2 |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
|
14 |
6.79 |
769 |
Karacs Gergő Bálint
|
2-3 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Elefántok
|
13 |
6.77 |
770 |
Kovács Enikő Emese
|
|
Hajdúböszörményi TE
|
12 |
6.75 |
771 |
Orosz Levente Dániel
|
Irány |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
12 |
6.75 |
772 |
Dévai Blanka
|
2-3 |
BEAC Vizslák
|
15 |
6.73 |
773 |
Bakos Péter
|
2-3 |
MAFC Farkasrét
|
11 |
6.73 |
774 |
Milis Lilla Izabella
|
1-2 |
DKKA Békák
|
11 |
6.73 |
775 |
Molnár Dominik
|
|
BLF/Honvéd
|
7 |
6.72 |
776 |
Herceg Flóra
|
|
Hunyadis Darazsak
|
7 |
6.72 |
777 |
Ország László
|
|
Ricsilla - Kunszentmárton
|
6 |
6.67 |
778 |
Szalontai Milla Róza
|
|
Radobasket Oroszlánok
|
6 |
6.67 |
779 |
Bálint Benedek Adrián
|
2 |
Malév Pandák
|
12 |
6.67 |
780 |
Csoma Viktor
|
2-3 |
Velencei Vadkacsák
|
12 |
6.67 |
781 |
Fenó Roland
|
2 |
Pátyi SE
|
9 |
6.67 |
782 |
Szabó Lilla
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
12 |
6.67 |
783 |
Magyar-Kárpáti Dénes
|
|
BSC Bocsok
|
12 |
6.67 |
784 |
Csányi Zétény
|
1-5 |
Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd Sportegyesület
|
9 |
6.67 |
785 |
Sántha Botond Bence
|
4 |
SZEDEÁK Boni-Csikók
|
14 |
6.64 |
786 |
Halmai Gábor
|
2-3 |
KASI/C
|
14 |
6.64 |
787 |
Fejes Gréta Csenge
|
|
VUKE U11 vegyes
|
8 |
6.63 |
788 |
Szabó Zétény
|
|
DKKA Darazsak
|
8 |
6.63 |
789 |
György Tamás
|
|
Újpest-MT/B
|
5 |
6.60 |
790 |
Bayomi Zsombor
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Pannónia
|
15 |
6.60 |
791 |
Barabás Dániel
|
|
VUKE U11 vegyes
|
5 |
6.60 |
792 |
Savescu Raul Cristian
|
|
West Activ Timisoara
|
10 |
6.60 |
793 |
Domján Ervin
|
4 |
Pannónia Vasas
|
10 |
6.60 |
794 |
Pákozdy Dóra
|
1-2 |
BEAC Kisvizslák
|
12 |
6.58 |
795 |
Balogh Hunor
|
Bedob |
MEAFC Struccolók
|
12 |
6.58 |
796 |
Mezei Máté Ferenc
|
1 |
DMTK Haraszti Sasok/A
|
12 |
6.58 |
797 |
Szabari Bettina
|
|
Gödi SE - Dk. Kiscicák
|
12 |
6.58 |
798 |
Lichtl Liána
|
|
Csípős Darazsak
|
14 |
6.57 |
799 |
Fehér Tánya
|
|
Mórás Cápák
|
14 |
6.57 |
800 |
László Dániel
|
2 |
Zuglói Sasok Herman
|
9 |
6.56 |
801 |
Nagy Kristóf
|
|
Beszterce KK
|
9 |
6.56 |
802 |
Hujber Vilmos
|
1 |
Grosics Vizslák
|
9 |
6.56 |
803 |
Szalai Szonja
|
5 |
Egerszegi Zsebibabák
|
11 |
6.55 |
804 |
Klein Domonkos
|
3 |
KLKS-VVSK
|
11 |
6.55 |
805 |
Németh Donát Gergő
|
1-2 |
MAFC Farkasrét
|
13 |
6.54 |
806 |
Vörös Adrienn
|
2 |
Csata Pónik
|
13 |
6.54 |
807 |
Horváth Áron
|
|
Római Kaszások
|
15 |
6.53 |
808 |
Meleg Marcell István
|
|
FTSI Constantinum 1.
|
14 |
6.50 |
809 |
Nagy Richárd
|
2 |
SZEDEÁK Villámok
|
14 |
6.50 |
810 |
Girhiny Annabella
|
|
DVTK-Nagy Lajos
|
8 |
6.50 |
811 |
Varga Letícia
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Amazonok
|
16 |
6.50 |
812 |
Fodor Benedek Károly
|
|
VUA Törpék
|
15 |
6.47 |
813 |
Németh-Hajnal Csongor
|
5 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Párducok
|
13 |
6.46 |
814 |
Olcsák Zsigmond
|
|
Cívis Debreceni KA Dózsa-Gönczy Oroszlánok
|
11 |
6.46 |
815 |
Papp Martin Attila
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Zsiráfok
|
11 |
6.46 |
816 |
Molnár-Sóvágó Máté
|
2 |
Budapesti Honvéd Sólymok
|
13 |
6.46 |
817 |
Sallai Bence
|
2-3 |
Marcali Szürke Farkasok
|
9 |
6.44 |
818 |
Kalota Levente Norbert
|
3 |
Marcali Szürke Farkasok
|
9 |
6.44 |
819 |
Csizmazia Olivér Bence
|
|
VUKE U11 fiú
|
14 |
6.43 |
820 |
Keller Nándor
|
|
Radobasket - BDSE
|
12 |
6.42 |
821 |
Temesvári Marcell Zoltán
|
3-4 |
Herceghalmi Tigrisek
|
12 |
6.42 |
822 |
Csaplár-Nagy Lara
|
4 |
Csípős Darazsak
|
15 |
6.40 |
823 |
Fátyol András
|
4-5 |
Hévíz SK
|
10 |
6.40 |
824 |
Bieder Bence
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA /A
|
8 |
6.38 |
825 |
Király Gábor
|
2 |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
|
16 |
6.38 |
826 |
Petercsák Kornélia
|
3 |
DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén
|
13 |
6.38 |
827 |
Gyulai Botond
|
|
Cívis Debreceni KA TK Rakéták
|
8 |
6.38 |
828 |
Wenhardt Szonja
|
|
Budai Aranysakálok
|
8 |
6.38 |
829 |
Herczeg Máté
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Jégtörő Mátyás
|
16 |
6.38 |
830 |
Bíró Márk
|
|
Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd Sportegyesület
|
8 |
6.38 |
831 |
Murár Zoltán
|
3 |
SZEDEÁK Villámok
|
14 |
6.36 |
832 |
Ang Xue Ning
|
1-2 |
MVSI Vadmacskák
|
14 |
6.36 |
833 |
Nagy Zsombor Miklós
|
3 |
BLF Kenguruk
|
15 |
6.33 |
834 |
Gál Levente
|
1-2 |
Ifjú Sólymok
|
12 |
6.33 |
835 |
Bujtás Ármin
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
12 |
6.33 |
836 |
Bettembuk Áron Levente
|
|
SZECSKA Bikák
|
6 |
6.33 |
837 |
Dorn Ágnes
|
4-5 |
Szentendrei Kölyökfarkasok
|
9 |
6.33 |
838 |
Beliczki Panna
|
|
Hernádi Kosárlabda Alapítvány
|
15 |
6.33 |
839 |
Gere Titusz
|
1 |
Ziccer Kistigrisek
|
6 |
6.33 |
840 |
Turcsányi Péter
|
3 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
15 |
6.33 |
841 |
Lőrincz Dóra
|
4 |
Zsákoló Zsiráfok
|
9 |
6.33 |
842 |
Fenyvesi Krisztián
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/B
|
15 |
6.33 |
843 |
Rigó Bálint
|
4 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Farkasok
|
13 |
6.31 |
844 |
Mágori Balázs
|
1-5 |
Szentendrei Kölyökfarkasok
|
13 |
6.31 |
845 |
Sághy Tímea
|
|
Gyakorlós Törpék
|
16 |
6.31 |
846 |
Laczkó Jázmin
|
|
DVTK-ÉLKSK Encs
|
10 |
6.30 |
847 |
KÁDÁR Bence
|
|
Mezőörsi Oroszlánok
|
10 |
6.30 |
848 |
Fodor Jázmin
|
|
Vasas Amazonok
|
10 |
6.30 |
849 |
Soós Dezső Mór
|
|
Vásárhelyi Kacsák
|
14 |
6.29 |
850 |
Horváth Roland
|
2 |
Várpalotai Sárkányok
|
8 |
6.25 |
851 |
Novográdecz Damján
|
2-3 |
Pilis Basket
|
12 |
6.25 |
852 |
Horváth Norina
|
1 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Leány
|
8 |
6.25 |
853 |
Tóth Kristóf
|
1 |
Malév Pandák
|
12 |
6.25 |
854 |
Fajszi Horka
|
1-2 |
MAFC Csíkihegyek
|
14 |
6.22 |
855 |
Gugolya Nóra
|
|
DKKA Békák
|
10 |
6.20 |
856 |
Kövesdi Alex Erik
|
|
FTSI Platán Iskola
|
10 |
6.20 |
857 |
Szabó Réka
|
|
JKC/Molnár
|
10 |
6.20 |
858 |
Gajárszky-Tóth Zsombor
|
1 |
DKKA Vezérek
|
10 |
6.20 |
859 |
Németh Krisztián
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Zsiráfok
|
11 |
6.18 |
860 |
Szabó Soma Bálint
|
2-3 |
Kozármisleny SE/A
|
11 |
6.18 |
861 |
Farkas Rozina
|
|
Gödi SE - Dk. Kiscicák
|
12 |
6.17 |
862 |
Marosi Mirjana
|
|
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs - Gyakorlók
|
12 |
6.17 |
863 |
Schiller Viktor
|
|
SZEDEÁK Karolina
|
6 |
6.17 |
864 |
Vajas László
|
4 |
BKGDSE-Hajdúszoboszló
|
6 |
6.17 |
865 |
Tarsoly Csanád
|
1-5 |
Mezőörsi Oroszlánok
|
12 |
6.17 |
866 |
Rónyai Barnabás László
|
1 |
Szolnoki Sasok
|
13 |
6.15 |
867 |
Rubi Marcell
|
|
Nyíregyházi Kék Cápák
|
13 |
6.15 |
868 |
Frank Szonja
|
4 |
MAFC Csíkihegyek
|
14 |
6.14 |
869 |
Tüske Benedek
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA Lenti
|
8 |
6.13 |
870 |
Mészáros Marcell
|
|
Soproni Tigrisek Fenyő tér
|
10 |
6.10 |
871 |
Puie Tudor
|
|
ACS Wild Cats Baia Mare I.
|
10 |
6.10 |
872 |
Schleisz-Bognár Kristóf
|
2 |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
|
12 |
6.08 |
873 |
Hegedűs Mátyás Lajos
|
4 |
KLKS Benkő
|
13 |
6.08 |
874 |
Salamon Délia
|
|
Kéksárga Okapik
|
12 |
6.08 |
875 |
Pesti Attila
|
|
JKSE Kosársuli
|
14 |
6.07 |
876 |
Laczka Barnabás
|
1-5 |
Budafoki Békák
|
14 |
6.07 |
877 |
Szíj-Krisánszky Zoé Izabell
|
1 |
Vasas Amazonok
|
14 |
6.07 |
878 |
Molnár Benjámin
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Gepárdok
|
14 |
6.07 |
879 |
Galambos Dániel Ákos
|
2-3 |
BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök/A
|
10 |
6.00 |
880 |
Illés Bence
|
1 |
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK
|
9 |
6.00 |
881 |
Grósz Ádám
|
2 |
Békási Kaszások
|
9 |
6.00 |
882 |
Lődy Áron
|
|
Radobasket Oroszlánok
|
6 |
6.00 |
883 |
Nagy Kira Viktória
|
|
Kecskeméti KC Mátyás
|
14 |
6.00 |
884 |
Szabó Dávid
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Farkasok
|
14 |
6.00 |
885 |
Pali Iosua Florin
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea I.
|
10 |
6.00 |
886 |
Budai Vivien Fanni
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
13 |
6.00 |
887 |
Kreisz Botond
|
1 |
BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök/B
|
8 |
6.00 |
888 |
Hamza Huba Madocsa
|
1-5 |
Budafoki Békák
|
16 |
6.00 |
889 |
Dávid Tamás
|
4 |
BKGDSE-Ebes
|
10 |
6.00 |
890 |
Szilágyi Róza
|
3-5 |
BEAC Petőfi
|
11 |
6.00 |
891 |
Mátrai Abigél Aletta
|
|
DVTK-Nagy Lajos
|
7 |
6.00 |
892 |
Gérczei Bence
|
2 |
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A
|
16 |
5.94 |
893 |
Baján Amarilla
|
|
SMAFC Nagycenki Gepárdok
|
14 |
5.93 |
894 |
Péntek Dániel
|
|
KASI/D
|
15 |
5.93 |
895 |
Magyar Károly
|
|
GYKSE Szekszárd
|
13 |
5.92 |
896 |
Takács Levente
|
|
Beszterce KK
|
11 |
5.91 |
897 |
Veres Doren
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA-GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
10 |
5.90 |
898 |
Segesváry Zsombor János
|
2 |
SZEDEÁK Bikák
|
10 |
5.90 |
899 |
Borsos Norman
|
2 |
Velencei Vízipókok
|
10 |
5.90 |
900 |
Anghelescu Darius
|
|
ACS Wildcats Baia Mare II.
|
10 |
5.90 |
901 |
Kánnár Domonkos
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Párducok
|
8 |
5.88 |
902 |
Barabás Kiara
|
|
DVTK-ÉLKSK Zemplén
|
16 |
5.88 |
903 |
Magyar Zalán Csaba
|
|
KASI/D
|
13 |
5.85 |
904 |
Vörös Tibor Dániel
|
|
GYKSE Szekszárd
|
13 |
5.85 |
905 |
Balogh Dávid
|
|
GYKSE Szekszárd
|
13 |
5.85 |
906 |
Zsuppán Botond
|
1-3 |
DMTK Haraszti Sasok/B
|
12 |
5.83 |
907 |
Szolnoki Máté
|
3-4 |
PSE Párducok
|
6 |
5.83 |
908 |
Zambelisz Kristóf
|
|
BKG DSE
|
10 |
5.80 |
909 |
Tálosi Gréta
|
1 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Leány
|
10 |
5.80 |
910 |
Rácz Gergő Zoltán
|
4 |
Malév Zsiráfok
|
10 |
5.80 |
911 |
Bódis Fanni Angéla
|
|
Radobasket-Érd
|
10 |
5.80 |
912 |
Nagy-Bandel Roland
|
1-3 |
Bonyhádi KSE
|
10 |
5.80 |
913 |
Kristóf Kolos Tas
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
14 |
5.79 |
914 |
Pap Gréta
|
|
DVTK-ÉLKSK Tiszaújváros
|
14 |
5.79 |
915 |
Szénás Máté
|
|
Cívis Debreceni KA TK Rakéták
|
9 |
5.78 |
916 |
Kindelmann Dorka Krisztina
|
|
BEAC Petőfi
|
9 |
5.78 |
917 |
Pete Dominik
|
3-4 |
DKKA Darazsak
|
9 |
5.78 |
918 |
Jegesi Milán
|
1 |
Szolnoki Sasok
|
12 |
5.75 |
919 |
Béki Johanna
|
1 |
Csata Garfield
|
16 |
5.75 |
920 |
Baráth-Németh Luca Sára
|
5 |
Harcos Darazsak
|
8 |
5.75 |
921 |
Progli Martin Ferenc
|
|
Kécskei Vidrák
|
8 |
5.75 |
922 |
Fejes Viktor
|
1-2 |
Tapolcai Gepárdok
|
12 |
5.75 |
923 |
Wéber Koppány Viktor
|
2 |
Dombóvári KS
|
12 |
5.75 |
924 |
Szojka Milán
|
Irány |
MEAFC Szürke Farkasok
|
12 |
5.75 |
925 |
Horváth Bernát
|
1 |
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A
|
14 |
5.72 |
926 |
Szerencsés Szandra
|
2 |
Szolnoki Kisbaglyok
|
13 |
5.69 |
927 |
Varjú Róza
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KC Mátyás
|
13 |
5.69 |
928 |
Nagy Csenge Eszter
|
|
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
|
16 |
5.69 |
929 |
Barna Márk
|
|
Vásárhelyi Kacsák
|
12 |
5.67 |
930 |
Koscsisák Mátyás
|
3-4 |
VUKE U11 fiú
|
12 |
5.67 |
931 |
Sebők Belián János
|
|
Alma utcai Zsiráfok
|
9 |
5.67 |
932 |
Lakosi Levente
|
2-3 |
Sólyomfiókák
|
12 |
5.67 |
933 |
Karda Attila Patrik
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U11
|
12 |
5.67 |
934 |
Palcsó Zsombor Márk
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Pannónia
|
12 |
5.67 |
935 |
Fehér Dóra
|
|
Hajdúböszörményi TE
|
12 |
5.67 |
936 |
Honner Alíz
|
|
Pátyi SE
|
11 |
5.64 |
937 |
Bernhardt Bálint
|
1-2 |
Kozármisleny SE/A
|
11 |
5.64 |
938 |
Forgács Benedek
|
|
FKE Kőrösi
|
11 |
5.64 |
939 |
Pokker Huba Boldizsár
|
5 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Párducok
|
11 |
5.64 |
940 |
Balogh Enikő
|
2-3 |
BEAC Vizslák
|
16 |
5.63 |
941 |
Lengyel Anna
|
4 |
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
|
8 |
5.63 |
942 |
Csiker Máté Zoltán
|
|
KASI/D
|
13 |
5.62 |
943 |
Varga Gergő
|
2 |
Kövesdi Zsiráfok
|
10 |
5.60 |
944 |
Kiss János Péter
|
3-4 |
Kövesdi Oroszlán Kölykök
|
15 |
5.60 |
945 |
Hajdara Luca
|
|
BEAC Kisvizslák
|
10 |
5.60 |
946 |
Szijjártó Botond
|
2 |
Békéscsabai KK/A
|
10 |
5.60 |
947 |
Koltai Márton Balázs
|
|
Mosonmagyaróvári Kenguruk
|
12 |
5.58 |
948 |
Végh Zsombor
|
1-5 |
Vidám Kenguruk
|
7 |
5.57 |
949 |
Tihanyi Simon Bence
|
4-5 |
SZPA-HSE
|
14 |
5.57 |
950 |
Jambrik Áron
|
1 |
Kecskeméti KA Gepárdok
|
14 |
5.57 |
951 |
Buró Marcell
|
|
Budafoki Békák
|
14 |
5.57 |
952 |
Saincaize Dániel Noel
|
1-2 |
PAFC Basket
|
9 |
5.56 |
953 |
Szabadi Lea
|
4 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Leány
|
9 |
5.56 |
954 |
Stáhl Zsófia
|
|
BEAC Petőfi
|
11 |
5.55 |
955 |
Szabó Máté
|
1-2 |
Várpalotai Sárkányok
|
11 |
5.55 |
956 |
Galavits Lili Csenge
|
1-2 |
Vasas Amazonok
|
14 |
5.50 |
957 |
Koch Péter
|
3-4 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
10 |
5.50 |
958 |
Tolnai Márton
|
4-5 |
Ifjú Sólymok
|
8 |
5.50 |
959 |
Tóth Dávid Benedek
|
2-3 |
Ifjú Sólymok
|
14 |
5.50 |
960 |
Bartos Dorottya
|
2-3 |
Velencei Vadkacsák
|
12 |
5.50 |
961 |
Jankó Erik Dominik
|
|
Radobasket-Érd
|
8 |
5.50 |
962 |
Kövecs Hanna Kata
|
3 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs Leány
|
10 |
5.50 |
963 |
Gaál Péter
|
|
Kenguru Füred
|
10 |
5.50 |
964 |
Reisz Nándor
|
2-3 |
Békéscsabai KK/B
|
6 |
5.50 |
965 |
Molnár Miklós Dezső
|
|
Kövesdi Zsiráfok
|
10 |
5.50 |
966 |
Ilyés Fanni
|
4 |
Soproni Sportiskolás Elefántok
|
10 |
5.50 |
967 |
Eckensberger Réka Zsuzsanna
|
4 |
Szentendrei Kölyökfarkasok
|
13 |
5.46 |
968 |
Pölöskey András Ádám
|
1-5 |
Dunaújvárosi Sárkányok/B
|
13 |
5.46 |
969 |
Keller Luca
|
1-2 |
DKKA Tigrisek
|
9 |
5.45 |
970 |
Bóné Levente
|
1-2 |
Vasas Akadémia U10
|
9 |
5.45 |
971 |
Dávid Roland László
|
2-3 |
Budai Aranysakálok
|
9 |
5.45 |
972 |
Bartus György
|
|
Soproni Sportiskolás Bivalyok
|
11 |
5.45 |
973 |
Csipai Balázs
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA-GFF Gyakorló Szarvas
|
9 |
5.45 |
974 |
Somogyi Milán
|
|
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/Pannónia
|
16 |
5.44 |
975 |
Szabó Bence
|
|
Pasa Csillagok
|
7 |
5.43 |
976 |
Peter David Bogdan
|
|
ACS Baschet Star Oradea IV.
|
7 |
5.43 |
977 |
Besenyei Patrik
|
|
Velencei Vadkacsák
|
12 |
5.42 |
978 |
Horváth Zerind
|
1 |
SZSE Teri
|
10 |
5.40 |
979 |
Májer Levente
|
|
Szerencsi VSE
|
10 |
5.40 |
980 |
Tóth Borka Adrienn
|
|
MAFC Csíkihegyek
|
13 |
5.39 |
981 |
Fenyvesi Botond Róbert
|
2 |
Bonyhádi KSE
|
8 |
5.38 |
982 |
Neagu Tudor Andrei
|
|
West Activ Timisoara
|
8 |
5.38 |
983 |
Schindler Iván Tamás
|
3 |
Vásárhelyi Párducok
|
16 |
5.38 |
984 |
Tóth András
|
|
Kisújszállás SE
|
8 |
5.38 |
985 |
Mári László
|
|
JKSE Kosársuli
|
8 |
5.38 |
986 |
Szemenyei Abigél
|
2 |
Sportdarázs
|
8 |
5.38 |
987 |
Drótos Szonja
|
3-4 |
DVTK-Szabó Lőrinc
|
8 |
5.38 |
988 |
Ács Regina
|
|
Szorgos Darazsak
|
14 |
5.36 |
989 |
Papp Nándor
|
|
Nyíregyházi Sportcentrum
|
11 |
5.36 |
990 |
Vojcsik Liliom
|
4 |
MVSI Vadmacskák
|
14 |
5.36 |
991 |
Herke Dániel Milán
|
2-3 |
Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs - Bánki - Miroslav
|
14 |
5.36 |
992 |
Horváth Kristóf
|
3-4 |
Újpest-MT/A
|
15 |
5.33 |
993 |
Kozma Kende
|
|
BÖJTÖS-BAU-RICSILLA /A
|
9 |
5.33 |
994 |
Zsemlye Dániel
|
1 |
SZECSKA Bikák
|
6 |
5.33 |
995 |
László-Molnár Máté
|
2-3 |
BTDSE Taksonyi Ördögök/A
|
12 |
5.33 |
996 |
Székely Bence
|
2-3 |
Cívis Debreceni KA Tigrisek
|
12 |
5.33 |
997 |
Jambrik Nóra
|
|
Kecskeméti KA Vadmacskák
|
12 |
5.33 |
998 |
Dobos Dániel
|
|
Nagykőrösi Sólymok
|
12 |
5.33 |
999 |
Kaszás Dalma Patrícia
|
|
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia Leány/A
|
9 |
5.33 |
1000 |
Pintér-Sárik Gergő
|
|
Budafoki Bolhák
|
12 |
5.33 |