Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 26.75
2 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 5 22.80
3 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 22.00
4 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 7 21.14
5 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 17.00
6 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 16.80
7 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 16.50
8 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 15.14
9 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 15.13
10 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 13.60
11 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 13.50
12 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 12.83
13 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 12.75
14 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 12.57
15 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 11.83
16 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 11.83
17 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 7 11.71
18 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 11.60
19 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 11.00
20 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 10.67
21 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 10.57
22 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 10.33
23 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 9.17
24 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 9.00
25 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 8.60
26 Farkas Péter

Farkas

Péter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 8.50
27 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 8.50
28 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc

Kerekes

Gábor Ferenc
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 8.40
29 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 4 8.25
30 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 8.25
31 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 8.22
32 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 8.22
33 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 8.14
34 Shirian Arash

Shirian

Arash
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 8.00
35 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 8.00
36 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 7.86
37 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 7.71
38 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 7.60
39 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 7.50
40 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 7.43
41 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 7.00
42 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 6.71
43 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 6.71
44 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 6.00
45 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 5.89
46 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 5.80
47 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 5.80
48 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 5.75
49 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 5.75
50 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 5.75
51 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 5.71
52 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 5.71
53 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 6 5.67
54 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 5 5.60
55 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 5.50
56 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 5.40
57 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 7 5.29
58 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 5.17
59 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 4.83
60 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 4.57
61 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 4.50
62 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 4.33
63 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 4.29
64 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC SMAFC 5 4.20
65 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 3.75
66 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 3.50
67 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 3.43
68 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 3.29
69 Harsányi Tibor

Harsányi

Tibor
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 5 3.20
70 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 3.00
71 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 3.00
72 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 3.00
73 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 2.38
74 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 2.29
75 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 2.22
76 Rados Balázs

Rados

Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 2.20
77 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 2.00
78 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 6 2.00
79 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 1.86
80 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 6 1.00
81 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 1.00
82 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 0.88
83 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.86
84 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 0.83
85 Marosvölgyi György

Marosvölgyi

György
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.83
86 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.29
87 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 6 0.00
88 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
89 KOSÁR Dávid

KOSÁR

Dávid
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 0.00
90 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 0.00
91 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.00
92 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek