Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 8 24.13
2 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 14 23.07
3 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 8 22.63
4 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 13 19.46
5 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 8 17.13
6 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 11 16.55
7 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 15.57
8 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 14 14.79
9 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 14 14.07
10 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 13.00
11 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 8 13.00
12 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 13 13.00
13 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 12.86
14 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 14 12.86
15 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 14 12.57
16 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 13 12.46
17 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 11.93
18 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 13 11.31
19 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 11.29
20 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 12 11.17
21 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 10.88
22 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 14 10.71
23 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 10.67
24 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 10.00
25 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 10.00
26 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 9.07
27 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 8.86
28 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 13 8.39
29 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 13 8.23
30 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 14 7.86
31 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 13 7.85
32 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 14 7.79
33 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 13 7.62
34 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 8 7.50
35 Bernacchini Dániel

Bernacchini

Dániel
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 7.50
36 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 7.40
37 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 14 7.36
38 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 7.14
39 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 11 7.09
40 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 12 7.00
41 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 10 7.00
42 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 14 6.79
43 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 6.71
44 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 6.25
45 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 13 6.23
46 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 14 6.14
47 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 5.92
48 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 8 5.88
49 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 14 5.64
50 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 10 5.60
51 Úr Mátyás

Úr

Mátyás
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 5.56
52 Harsányi Tibor

Harsányi

Tibor
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 5.50
53 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 14 5.50
54 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 5.43
55 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 5.29
56 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 5.29
57 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 12 5.25
58 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 5.00
59 Svéda Szabolcs

Svéda

Szabolcs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 4.63
60 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 4.56
61 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 12 4.50
62 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC SMAFC 10 4.50
63 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 4.42
64 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 14 4.36
65 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 13 4.31
66 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 4.22
67 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 3.78
68 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 3.57
69 Füzi Soma

Füzi

Soma
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 9 3.56
70 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 13 3.39
71 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 14 3.14
72 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 3.08
73 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 11 3.00
74 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 2.86
75 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 14 2.79
76 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 13 2.62
77 Láng-Miticzky Dániel

Láng-Miticzky

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 2.56
78 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 14 1.93
79 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 13 1.92
80 Marosvölgyi György

Marosvölgyi

György
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 1.73
81 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 13 1.62
82 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 13 1.54
83 Rados Balázs

Rados

Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 1.44
84 Velenyák János

Velenyák

János
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 1.33
85 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 14 1.07
86 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 14 0.93
87 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 11 0.73
88 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 9 0.67
89 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 14 0.43
90 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 14 0.43
91 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.00
92 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 12 0.00
93 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek