Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 1.71
2 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 7 1.57
3 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 1.50
4 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.43
5 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.25
6 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 1.20
7 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 1.00
8 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 1.00
9 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 1.00
10 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.86
11 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 0.86
12 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.86
13 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 0.86
14 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 0.67
15 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.60
16 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 0.50
17 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 0.43
18 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.43
19 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.43
20 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 5 0.40
21 Harsányi Tibor

Harsányi

Tibor
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 5 0.40
22 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 0.33
23 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 0.29
24 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.25
25 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.25
26 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 0.25
27 Farkas Péter

Farkas

Péter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 0.25
28 Koflanovics Kristóf

Koflanovics

Kristóf
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 0.25
29 Frisnyák Dániel

Frisnyák

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.22
30 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.22
31 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 0.20
32 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.20
33 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.20
34 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.17
35 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 0.17
36 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 0.17
37 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 0.17
38 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 0.17
39 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.17
40 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.14
41 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.14
42 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.14
43 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.14
44 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.14
45 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.11
46 Sinkovits Dániel

Sinkovits

Dániel
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.11
47 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 0.00
48 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 0.00
49 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 6 0.00
50 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.00
51 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 0.00
52 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 0.00
53 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.00
54 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
55 Balázs Bodó

Balázs

Bodó
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
56 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 0.00
57 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.00
58 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
59 Tóth Richárd

Tóth

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 0.00
60 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 0.00
61 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 7 0.00
62 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 5 0.00
63 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 0.00
64 Gottlieb Mátyás

Gottlieb

Mátyás
SMAFC SMAFC 5 0.00
65 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 6 0.00
66 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 0.00
67 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
68 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 0.00
69 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 6 0.00
70 Rados Balázs

Rados

Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.00
71 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 6 0.00
72 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.00
73 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
74 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 0.00
75 Vass Áron

Vass

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 5 0.00
76 Marton Balázs

Marton

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.00
77 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.00
78 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc

Kerekes

Gábor Ferenc
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 5 0.00
79 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.00
80 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.00
81 KOSÁR Dávid

KOSÁR

Dávid
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 0.00
82 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.00
83 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 0.00
84 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.00
85 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 4 0.00
86 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 0.00
87 Faragó Zsombor

Faragó

Zsombor
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 5 0.00
88 Iváncsics Ákos

Iváncsics

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 0.00
89 Marosvölgyi György

Marosvölgyi

György
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.00
90 Shirian Arash

Shirian

Arash
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 5 0.00
91 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 4 0.00
92 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek