Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Kelet - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Molnár Alex

Molnár

Alex
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 35.57
2 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 34.13
3 Czimer Máté

Czimer

Máté
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 33.00
4 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 32.00
5 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
NKE SE NKE SE 7 31.86
6 Polgári Bence

Polgári

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 8 31.38
7 Mayer Patrik

Mayer

Patrik
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 30.88
8 Kalo Ádám

Kalo

Ádám
NKE SE NKE SE 7 30.14
9 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 7 29.86
10 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 29.29
11 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 28.88
12 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 28.56
13 Mlcoch Máté

Mlcoch

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 9 28.33
14 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 28.14
15 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 27.50
16 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 26.00
17 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 25.71
18 Kováts Bence

Kováts

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 6 25.67
19 Tasnádi Bence

Tasnádi

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 5 25.40
20 Veres Dávid

Veres

Dávid
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 24.67
21 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 24.67
22 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 10 24.60
23 Grajzel Dániel

Grajzel

Dániel
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 5 24.20
24 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 24.14
25 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 24.14
26 Liszkai Dávid

Liszkai

Dávid
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 24.14
27 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 9 24.00
28 Marton Ádám

Marton

Ádám
NKE SE NKE SE 8 23.75
29 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 23.57
30 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 23.29
31 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 23.00
32 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 10 22.90
33 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 22.57
34 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 22.38
35 Jáhni Bence

Jáhni

Bence
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 22.33
36 Bujdosó Sándor

Bujdosó

Sándor
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 22.33
37 Dudás Máté

Dudás

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 9 22.22
38 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 22.20
39 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 8 22.13
40 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
TFSE TFSE 8 21.88
41 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 5 21.80
42 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 7 21.71
43 Oláh Márton

Oláh

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 8 21.13
44 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 21.00
45 Urbán Antal

Urbán

Antal
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 20.00
46 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 19.89
47 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 19.67
48 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
TFSE TFSE 8 19.50
49 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
TFSE TFSE 8 19.38
50 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 19.14
51 Kubik Soma

Kubik

Soma
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 5 19.00
52 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 8 19.00
53 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 8 18.75
54 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 18.75
55 Prokaj Bálint

Prokaj

Bálint
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 6 18.33
56 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 18.00
57 Kovács Tamás

Kovács

Tamás
NKE SE NKE SE 8 18.00
58 Kéri Tamás

Kéri

Tamás
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 5 17.60
59 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 10 17.50
60 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
TFSE TFSE 6 17.17
61 Varga Imre

Varga

Imre
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 17.00
62 Szűcs Máté

Szűcs

Máté
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 17.00
63 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 6 16.50
64 Szűcs Bence

Szűcs

Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 16.44
65 Eperjesi Dániel

Eperjesi

Dániel
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 6 15.67
66 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 6 15.50
67 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 15.25
68 Beák Balázs

Beák

Balázs
EKE Eger EKE Eger 8 15.13
69 Jegesi Norman

Jegesi

Norman
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 7 15.00
70 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 15.00
71 Szondi Kristóf

Szondi

Kristóf
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 14.71
72 Horváth Gergely

Horváth

Gergely
TFSE TFSE 6 14.50
73 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger EKE Eger 6 14.33
74 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
TFSE TFSE 6 13.67
75 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 11 13.55
76 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 8 13.25
77 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
TFSE TFSE 8 12.75
78 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 6 12.00
79 Jánkfalvi Máté

Jánkfalvi

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 8 11.38
80 Hole Martin

Hole

Martin
TFSE TFSE 6 11.17
81 Polyák András

Polyák

András
NKE SE NKE SE 5 10.00
82 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 9 9.89
83 Berzi András

Berzi

András
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 7 8.57
84 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 5 8.20
85 Gólya Vendel

Gólya

Vendel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 5 7.20
86 Horányi András

Horányi

András
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE Nyíregyházi Egyetemi SE 7 6.14

Megyei szövetségek