Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Rájátszás - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 2 28.50
2 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 23.50
3 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 22.00
4 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
TFSE TFSE 4 21.25
5 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 20.25
6 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 20.00
7 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 17.50
8 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 17.50
9 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 17.00
10 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 16.75
11 Tasnádi Bence

Tasnádi

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 2 16.50
12 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 16.00
13 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 16.00
14 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 15.00
15 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 15.00
16 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 15.00
17 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 14.75
18 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 14.50
19 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 3 14.33
20 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 2 13.50
21 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 13.25
22 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 13.00
23 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 13.00
24 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 13.00
25 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 12.75
26 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 12.50
27 Jegesi Norman

Jegesi

Norman
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 12.50
28 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 12.00
29 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 12.00
30 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 11.50
31 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 11.50
32 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
NKE SE NKE SE 2 11.50
33 Polgári Bence

Polgári

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 2 11.00
34 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 11.00
35 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 4 11.00
36 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 10.75
37 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 10.75
38 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 10.50
39 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 10.50
40 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 10.50
41 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 10.00
42 Mlcoch Máté

Mlcoch

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 10.00
43 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 10.00
44 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 10.00
45 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 10.00
46 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 2 9.50
47 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 9.50
48 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 9.50
49 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 9.50
50 Liszkai Dávid

Liszkai

Dávid
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 9.50
51 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 9.50
52 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 9.50
53 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 9.00
54 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 9.00
55 Scerbinskis Reinis

Scerbinskis

Reinis
TFSE TFSE 4 8.75
56 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 3 8.33
57 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 8.00
58 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 7.50
59 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 7.50
60 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 2 7.50
61 Sinkovits Dániel Péter

Sinkovits

Dániel Péter
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 7.00
62 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 7.00
63 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 7.00
64 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 7.00
65 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 7.00
66 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
TFSE TFSE 2 7.00
67 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 7.00
68 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 6.75
69 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 6.50
70 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
TFSE TFSE 4 6.50
71 Kéri Tamás

Kéri

Tamás
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 6.50
72 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
TFSE TFSE 4 6.25
73 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 6.00
74 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 5.75
75 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 5.50
76 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 5.50
77 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 5.25
78 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 5.00
79 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 5.00
80 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 5.00
81 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 5.00
82 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 5.00
83 Szűcs Máté

Szűcs

Máté
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 4.75
84 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
TFSE TFSE 4 4.50
85 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 4.50
86 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 4.50
87 Bujdosó Péter

Bujdosó

Péter
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 4.50
88 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 4.00
89 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 3.75
90 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 3.50
91 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 3.50
92 TÓTH Richárd

TÓTH

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 3.50
93 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 3.50
94 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 3 3.00
95 Szűcs Bence

Szűcs

Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 3.00
96 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 3.00
97 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.00
98 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
TFSE TFSE 4 3.00
99 Bujtor Levente

Bujtor

Levente
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.00
100 Kamenik Bence Ákos

Kamenik

Bence Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
101 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 3.00
102 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
TFSE TFSE 4 2.75
103 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 2.50
104 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 2 2.50
105 Bános Csaba

Bános

Csaba
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 2.50
106 Naményi Márk

Naményi

Márk
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 2.50
107 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 2.25
108 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.00
109 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.00
110 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 2.00
111 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 2.00
112 Kovács Tamás

Kovács

Tamás
NKE SE NKE SE 2 2.00
113 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 1.50
114 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
TFSE TFSE 4 1.50
115 Velenyák János

Velenyák

János
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
116 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
117 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 1.50
118 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 1.00
119 Horváth Bence

Horváth

Bence
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 1.00
120 Polyák András

Polyák

András
NKE SE NKE SE 2 1.00
121 Urbán Antal

Urbán

Antal
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 1.00
122 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
123 Szondi Kristóf

Szondi

Kristóf
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 0.75
124 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.50
125 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 0.00
126 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
127 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
128 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
129 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
130 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
131 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 0.00
132 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
133 Galló Márk

Galló

Márk
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 0.00
134 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
135 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
TFSE TFSE 2 0.00
136 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
137 Jánkfalvi Máté

Jánkfalvi

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 0.00
138 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
139 Horányi András

Horányi

András
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
140 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.00
141 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
142 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
143 Oláh Márton

Oláh

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
144 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.00
145 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
146 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.00
147 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
148 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek