Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Rájátszás - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 2 10.00
2 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 10.00
3 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 3 9.00
4 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 8.50
5 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 8.50
6 Kacskó Csaba

Kacskó

Csaba
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 8.50
7 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
NKE SE NKE SE 2 8.00
8 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 2 8.00
9 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 7.50
10 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 7.50
11 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 6.50
12 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 6.25
13 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 6.00
14 Mlcoch Máté

Mlcoch

Máté
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 6.00
15 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 6.00
16 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 6.00
17 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 5.50
18 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 5.50
19 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 5.50
20 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 5.50
21 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 5.50
22 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 5.50
23 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 5.00
24 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 3 5.00
25 Kéri Tamás

Kéri

Tamás
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 5.00
26 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 5.00
27 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 4.75
28 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 4.50
29 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 4.50
30 Tóth Lóránt

Tóth

Lóránt
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 4.50
31 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 4.50
32 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 4.50
33 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 4.25
34 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
TFSE TFSE 4 4.00
35 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 2 4.00
36 Tasnádi Bence

Tasnádi

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 2 4.00
37 Vincze Balázs

Vincze

Balázs
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 4.00
38 Jegesi Norman

Jegesi

Norman
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 4.00
39 Schaul Levente

Schaul

Levente
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 4.00
40 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 4.00
41 Kamenik Bence Ákos

Kamenik

Bence Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 4.00
42 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 4.00
43 Pungor Szabolcs

Pungor

Szabolcs
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 4.00
44 Tóth Dávid Zoltán

Tóth

Dávid Zoltán
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 3.50
45 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 3.50
46 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 3.50
47 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 3.50
48 Vörös Miklós

Vörös

Miklós
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 3.50
49 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.50
50 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 3.50
51 Polgári Bence

Polgári

Bence
NKE SE NKE SE 2 3.50
52 Máriás Gergely Antal

Máriás

Gergely Antal
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 3.50
53 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
TFSE TFSE 4 3.50
54 Oláh Zoltán

Oláh

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 3.25
55 Scerbinskis Reinis

Scerbinskis

Reinis
TFSE TFSE 4 3.25
56 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 3.25
57 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 3.25
58 Tombor Márton

Tombor

Márton
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.00
59 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 3.00
60 Füzy Marcell

Füzy

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 3.00
61 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 3.00
62 Polyák András

Polyák

András
NKE SE NKE SE 2 3.00
63 Iveszics Milán

Iveszics

Milán
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.00
64 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
65 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 3.00
66 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 3.00
67 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 3.00
68 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 2.75
69 Pollák Balázs István

Pollák

Balázs István
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 2.75
70 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
TFSE TFSE 4 2.75
71 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
TFSE TFSE 4 2.50
72 TÓTH Richárd

TÓTH

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 2.50
73 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.50
74 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.50
75 Mayer Ákos

Mayer

Ákos
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.50
76 Lukács Dániel

Lukács

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.50
77 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 2.25
78 Szűcs Bence

Szűcs

Bence
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 2.00
79 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 2.00
80 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.00
81 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 2.00
82 Fülöp László Botond

Fülöp

László Botond
TFSE TFSE 4 2.00
83 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 2.00
84 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.00
85 Kovács Tamás

Kovács

Tamás
NKE SE NKE SE 2 2.00
86 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 2.00
87 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
TFSE TFSE 4 2.00
88 Gonda Zsombor

Gonda

Zsombor
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 1.75
89 Sinkovits Dániel Péter

Sinkovits

Dániel Péter
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 1.50
90 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
91 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 1.50
92 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 1.50
93 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
TFSE TFSE 2 1.50
94 Naményi Márk

Naményi

Márk
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 1.50
95 Urbán Antal

Urbán

Antal
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 1.50
96 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 1.50
97 Szűcs Máté

Szűcs

Máté
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.25
98 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 1.00
99 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 1.00
100 Horváth Bence

Horváth

Bence
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 1.00
101 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
EKE Eger EKE Eger 2 1.00
102 Buday-Sántha Attila

Buday-Sántha

Attila
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 1.00
103 Velenyák János

Velenyák

János
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.00
104 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 1.00
105 Bujdosó Péter

Bujdosó

Péter
Debreceni Medikus SE Debreceni Medikus SE 2 1.00
106 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
107 Liszkai Dávid

Liszkai

Dávid
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
108 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
SMAFC SMAFC 2 1.00
109 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 1.00
110 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.00
111 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 1.00
112 Orliczki Márton

Orliczki

Márton
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 4 0.75
113 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 0.75
114 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
TFSE TFSE 4 0.75
115 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
TFSE TFSE 4 0.75
116 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 3 0.67
117 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.50
118 Széplaki Zsolt

Széplaki

Zsolt
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.50
119 Bános Csaba

Bános

Csaba
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.50
120 Bujtor Levente

Bujtor

Levente
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
121 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.50
122 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.50
123 Szondi Kristóf

Szondi

Kristóf
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 0.25
124 Yuteng Yin

Yuteng

Yin
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 0.00
125 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
126 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
127 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
128 Sebestyén Dávid

Sebestyén

Dávid
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
129 Szepesi Szabolcs

Szepesi

Szabolcs
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
130 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
131 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 0.00
132 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
133 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
134 Galló Márk

Galló

Márk
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 3 0.00
135 Nemes Dániel

Nemes

Dániel
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
136 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
TFSE TFSE 2 0.00
137 Kőfaragó Richárd

Kőfaragó

Richárd
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
138 Jánkfalvi Máté

Jánkfalvi

Máté
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 4 0.00
139 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
140 Horányi András

Horányi

András
Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Nyíregyházi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
141 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.00
142 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 2 0.00
143 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
144 Győr Marcell

Győr

Marcell
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
145 Oláh Márton

Oláh

Márton
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
146 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi Egyetem 2 0.00
147 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület Szombathelyi Egyetemi Sportegyesület 2 0.00
148 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek