Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A, rájátszás az 1-8. helyért - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 4.67
2 Warner Angelo Curtis

Warner

Angelo Curtis
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 3.67
3 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 3.33
4 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 2.71
5 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 2.67
6 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 9 2.22
7 Green Juan'a Lanier

Green

Juan'a Lanier
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 2.00
8 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 2.00
9 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 7 2.00
10 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 2.00
11 Wittmann Krisztián

Wittmann

Krisztián
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 2.00
12 Lemar Brynton Jevon

Lemar

Brynton Jevon
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 2.00
13 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 1.89
14 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.86
15 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 1.71
16 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 9 1.67
17 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 1.67
18 Dramicanin Rastko

Dramicanin

Rastko
4-5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 1.67
19 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 1.67
20 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 7 1.57
21 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.57
22 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 9 1.44
23 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 9 1.44
24 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.43
25 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.33
26 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 1.33
27 Derasimovic Marko

Derasimovic

Marko
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 1.33
28 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 1.33
29 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 1.14
30 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 1.11
31 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1-2 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 1.00
32 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 1.00
33 Dimic Milos

Dimic

Milos
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 1.00
34 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 1.00
35 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 1.00
36 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 1.00
37 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 1.00
38 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 1.00
39 Wiggins Jr. Alan Anthony

Wiggins Jr.

Alan Anthony
4-5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 1.00
40 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 1.00
41 Henton La Dontae Lee

Henton

La Dontae Lee
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 1.00
42 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.86
43 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.86
44 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 9 0.78
45 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 0.75
46 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.71
47 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.67
48 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.67
49 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.67
50 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 0.67
51 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.67
52 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.67
53 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.57
54 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 6 0.50
55 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 9 0.44
56 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.44
57 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.43
58 Karahodzic Kemal

Karahodzic

Kemal
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.33
59 Molnár Márton

Molnár

Márton
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.33
60 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.33
61 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.33
62 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.33
63 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.33
64 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.33
65 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.33
66 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 9 0.33
67 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.25
68 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.22
69 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.22
70 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 9 0.22
71 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.17
72 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.17
73 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.14
74 Élö Bálint

Élö

Bálint
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.00
75 Buzsáki Bence

Buzsáki

Bence
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.00
76 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.00
77 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 0.00
78 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.00
79 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK PVSK 3 0.00
80 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
81 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 6 0.00
82 Dénes Gábor

Dénes

Gábor
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 3 0.00
83 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
84 Novák Áron Mihály

Novák

Áron Mihály
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
85 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.00
86 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK PVSK 5 0.00
87 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 7 0.00
88 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 3 0.00
89 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 4 0.00
90 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.00
91 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 0.00
92 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 9 0.00
93 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek