Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. A, rájátszás az 1-8. helyért - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 10 35.90
2 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 10 34.40
3 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 34.38
4 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 33.88
5 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 33.27
6 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 32.27
7 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 10 31.30
8 Airington Jaylin Gregory

Airington

Jaylin Gregory
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 30.13
9 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 29.55
10 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 28.91
11 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 28.55
12 Malesevic Nikola

Malesevic

Nikola
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 8 27.50
13 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 27.22
14 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 8 27.13
15 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 26.89
16 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 25.11
17 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 7 24.14
18 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 23.22
19 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 22.29
20 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 22.00
21 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 21.46
22 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 9 21.11
23 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 20.78
24 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 10 20.60
25 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 9 18.67
26 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 10 17.60
27 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 17.14
28 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 16.50
29 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 10 14.80
30 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 13.13
31 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 10.00
32 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 9.33
33 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 4 7.50
34 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 5.43
35 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 4.36
36 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 10 3.60
37 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 3.29
38 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 3.09
39 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 2.56
40 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 10 1.90
41 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 9 1.56
42 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 9 1.56
43 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 11 1.46
44 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 5 1.40
45 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 5 1.40
46 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 7 1.29
47 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK PVSK 6 1.00
48 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 10 1.00
49 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek