Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dugat Henry

Dugat

Henry
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 32.67
2 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 32.67
3 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 32.00
4 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 29.00
5 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 27.34
6 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 26.00
7 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 1 25.00
8 Ware Dustin Benison

Ware

Dustin Benison
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 24.00
9 Ivosev Tam�s

Ivosev

Tam�s
4-5 DEAC DEAC 3 23.67
10 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 23.33
11 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 23.00
12 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 23.00
13 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 22.00
14 Rowsey Andrew Crist

Rowsey

Andrew Crist
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 21.33
15 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 20.00
16 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 20.00
17 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 3 19.67
18 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 1 19.00
19 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 19.00
20 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 19.00
21 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 18.33
22 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 18.00
23 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 18.00
24 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 17.67
25 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 17.00
26 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 17.00
27 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 16.33
28 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 16.33
29 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 16.00
30 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 15.67
31 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 15.67
32 Amigo Daniel

Amigo

Daniel
5 DEAC DEAC 3 15.33
33 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 3 13.00
34 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 13.00
35 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 12.00
36 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 12.00
37 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 11.67
38 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 11.67
39 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 11.00
40 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 11.00
41 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 10.67
42 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher

Bellot-Green

Tyrell Christopher
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 10.00
43 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 9.67
44 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 8.67
45 Poly�k László

Poly�k

László
2 DEAC DEAC 3 8.33
46 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 8.00
47 Bogn�r Krist�f

Bogn�r

Krist�f
4-5 DEAC DEAC 3 7.33
48 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 7.00
49 Henton La Dontae Lee

Henton

La Dontae Lee
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 7.00
50 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 6.33
51 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 6.33
52 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 6.00
53 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 5.00
54 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 5.00
55 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 5.00
56 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 4.00
57 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 3.00
58 Velkey J�nos

Velkey

J�nos
2 DEAC DEAC 3 3.00
59 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 3 3.00
60 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 3.00
61 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 2.67
62 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 2.00
63 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 1.00
64 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 1.00
65 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 1.00
66 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.67
67 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
68 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.33
69 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
70 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
71 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
72 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
73 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
74 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
75 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
76 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
77 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
78 T�th Bence Mikl�s

T�th

Bence Mikl�s
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 0.00
79 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
80 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
81 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
82 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
83 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
84 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
85 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
86 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
87 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
88 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
89 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.00
90 Koz�k M�rton

Koz�k

M�rton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 -0.33
91 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 -0.67
92 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 -0.67
93 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 -0.67
94 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 -1.00

Megyei szövetségek