Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Férfi - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Ware Dustin Benison

Ware

Dustin Benison
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 39.00
2 Thompson James Bernard

Thompson

James Bernard
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 37.00
3 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 36.00
4 Taylor Kameron Milton Allante

Taylor

Kameron Milton Allante
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 36.00
5 Pitts Damier Erik

Pitts

Damier Erik
1-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 35.67
6 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 34.00
7 Eilingsfeld János

Eilingsfeld

János
4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 34.00
8 Coleman Marcus Orlando

Coleman

Marcus Orlando
3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 33.67
9 Ivosev Tamás

Ivosev

Tamás
4-5 DEAC DEAC 3 33.33
10 Bradford Desonta Keylon

Bradford

Desonta Keylon
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 33.00
11 Ciric Andrija

Ciric

Andrija
4 PVSK PVSK 1 33.00
12 Dugat Henry

Dugat

Henry
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 32.67
13 Benke Szilárd

Benke

Szilárd
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 32.33
14 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 32.00
15 Milosevic Nemanja

Milosevic

Nemanja
4 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 31.33
16 Manigat Jahenns-Ley

Manigat

Jahenns-Ley
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 31.33
17 Ruják András

Ruják

András
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 31.00
18 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 DEAC DEAC 3 31.00
19 Aleksandrov Nemanja

Aleksandrov

Nemanja
4-5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 30.33
20 Rowsey Andrew Crist

Rowsey

Andrew Crist
1 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 30.00
21 Faust Nicholas David Jordan

Faust

Nicholas David Jordan
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 30.00
22 Bruinsma Evan John

Bruinsma

Evan John
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 29.33
23 Reddic Juvonte Daquaen

Reddic

Juvonte Daquaen
5 Falco KC Falco KC 3 29.33
24 Jevtovic Nikola

Jevtovic

Nikola
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 29.00
25 Budimir Veljko

Budimir

Veljko
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 29.00
26 DELAS MARIO

DELAS

MARIO
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 28.00
27 Hammonds Leyton Grant

Hammonds

Leyton Grant
4 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 28.00
28 Price Timothy Terell

Price

Timothy Terell
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 28.00
29 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 27.33
30 Agafonov Andriy

Agafonov

Andriy
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 27.00
31 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 27.00
32 Curry Ronald Lee JR.

Curry

Ronald Lee JR.
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 26.67
33 Govens Anthony Darrin

Govens

Anthony Darrin
1-2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 25.33
34 Andric Luksa

Andric

Luksa
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 25.00
35 Amigo Daniel

Amigo

Daniel
5 DEAC DEAC 3 24.33
36 Thames Xavier Raynard

Thames

Xavier Raynard
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 24.00
37 Horti Bálint

Horti

Bálint
5 PVSK PVSK 1 24.00
38 Norfleet Julian Vincent

Norfleet

Julian Vincent
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 23.00
39 Henton La Dontae Lee

Henton

La Dontae Lee
3-4 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 23.00
40 Pantelic Djordje

Pantelic

Djordje
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 23.00
41 Balmazovic Stefan

Balmazovic

Stefan
3-4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 23.00
42 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 22.00
43 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 20.33
44 Bellot-Green Tyrell Christopher

Bellot-Green

Tyrell Christopher
3-4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 20.00
45 Csorvási Milán

Csorvási

Milán
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 20.00
46 Doktor Péter

Doktor

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 19.00
47 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 18.67
48 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 18.33
49 Antoni Csanád

Antoni

Csanád
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 18.00
50 Tóth Norbert

Tóth

Norbert
4 Falco KC Falco KC 3 17.33
51 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 17.00
52 Bognár Kristóf

Bognár

Kristóf
4-5 DEAC DEAC 3 16.33
53 Polyák László

Polyák

László
2 DEAC DEAC 3 16.00
54 Wright Ryan Bradley

Wright

Ryan Bradley
4-5 PVSK PVSK 1 16.00
55 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
2-3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 15.33
56 Kerpel-Fronius Balázs

Kerpel-Fronius

Balázs
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 15.33
57 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 13.00
58 Németh Ákos

Németh

Ákos
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 12.00
59 Brbaklic Aleksa

Brbaklic

Aleksa
2-3 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 10.67
60 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 8.00
61 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 8.00
62 Demeter Attila

Demeter

Attila
2-3 PVSK PVSK 1 8.00
63 Bíró Olivér

Bíró

Olivér
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 7.67
64 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 DEAC DEAC 3 6.67
65 Velkey János

Velkey

János
2 DEAC DEAC 3 6.33
66 Milosevic Strahinja

Milosevic

Strahinja
3 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 6.33
67 Kis Attila Raul

Kis

Attila Raul
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 5.00
68 Kovács Péter

Kovács

Péter
2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 4.67
69 Cseh György

Cseh

György
5 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 4.00
70 Ruják Bence

Ruják

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 2.33
71 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 1.67
72 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 1.67
73 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 1.00
74 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 DEAC DEAC 3 1.00
75 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 Falco KC Falco KC 3 1.00
76 Fekete Viktor

Fekete

Viktor
1-2 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.67
77 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
78 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olaj KK Szolnoki Olaj KK 3 0.33
79 Horváth Kristóf

Horváth

Kristóf
1-2 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
80 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
2-3 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
81 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
1-2 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
82 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
83 Papp Péter

Papp

Péter
1-2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
84 Popgyákunik Balázs

Popgyákunik

Balázs
4 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
85 Lajsz Gergö

Lajsz

Gergö
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
86 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
4-5 Atomerőmű SE Atomerőmű SE 1 0.00
87 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 1 0.00
88 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
2 Falco KC Falco KC 3 0.00
89 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
90 Szigedi Bence

Szigedi

Bence
1 JP Auto - JKSE JP Auto - JKSE 3 0.00
91 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
92 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
93 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
5 PVSK PVSK 1 0.00
94 Gulyás Milán

Gulyás

Milán
2-3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek